Danielle von Zerneck

Born Today
Home/Danielle von Zerneck

Danielle von Zerneck photos

Danielle von Zerneck
Danielle von Zerneck
Worked like:
Born:
December 21, 1965
Birth Name:
Danielle Frances von Zerneck
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Has a production company with Mia Sara.
Studied drama at NYU and at the Playwright's Horizon.
Daughter of Frank von Zerneck and Julie Mannix.
The movie God's Lonely Man (1996) was a family affair. Danielle was a producer; father Frank von Zerneck served as executive producer; brother Francis von Zerneck took on directing/writing chores; actress/mom Julie Mannix had a bit role; and musician/husband James Fearnley provided the original music.
Older sister of Francis von Zerneck and Kathy Hatfield.
Celebs News
George Clooney finally welcoming fatherhood
George Clooney finally welcoming fatherhood
Date | 2015-05-06 04:33:36
  George Clooney, 53 is going to be the father soon as his wife Amal Alamuddin is three months pregnant. The actor thought that the couple would have to visit a fertility clinic however it was not the case.... Read More
WILL SMITH HAS A ‘FOCUS’ ON HIS CAREER AGAIN
Will Smith is a famous face in Hollywood being well-known as an American actor, rapper as well as producer. He had his achievement as a rapper in the period of late 1980s under the name of The Fresh... Read More
CARRIE UNDERWOOD BECOMES THE SENSATIONAL VOICE
  Carrie Underwood, the American Idol singer, songwriter, and actress became popular after being the winner of the American Idol, season four, in 2005. In fact, she has already won three Grammy awards and is regarded as the highest... Read More
Born in 1965
Dina Eastwood
Dina Eastwood
July 11, 1965
Patrick Labyorteaux
Patrick Labyorteaux
July 22, 1965
Lucy Dahl
Lucy Dahl
August 04, 1965