Danny Perea

Born Today
Home/Danny Perea
Danny Perea
Danny Perea
Worked like:
Born:
January 01, 1985
Birth Name:
Silvia Daniela Gutiérrez Perea
Nickname:
Guajira
Country:
Awards:
3 wins.
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Huge fan of Argentinean singer and songwriter Gustavo Cerati, from Soda Stereo.
Her favorite actress is Liv Ullmann.
Big fan of the TV series: Sex & the City, The Sopranos, The Simpsons and The Wonder Years.
Big fan of Ingmar Bergman and Quentin Tarantino.
Big fan of Cuban singer Silvio Rodríguez.
Celebs News
More about actor Patrick Wilson
More about actor Patrick Wilson
Date | 2015-05-06 09:14:50
  The American actor and professional singer Patrick Wilson was born in Norfolk, Virginia and raised in Florida. He started his career with Broadway musicals in 1995. He was nominated for his work in The Full Monty and Oklahoma... Read More
Actor Jude Law famous for his several relationships gets ready for Knights of the Round table: King Arthur
  Jude Law reunites with Charlie Hunnam for Knights of the Round Table: King Arthur, where Hunman will portray as King Arthur and Law, will be playing the villainous Vortigern. The movie is being in filmed in North Wales... Read More
Dakota Fanning at the Tribeca Film Festival looked stylish and chic
  Actress Dakota Fanning made a stylish entry to the Tribeca Film Festival on Monday. The actress was attending the premiere of her new move Every Secret Thing at AMC Empire Theatre for the New York Film Critic Series.... Read More
Born in 1985
Fahad Albutairi
Fahad Albutairi
May 12, 1985
Iwan Rheon
Iwan Rheon
May 13, 1985
Christina Lucci
Christina Lucci
May 15, 1985