David Charvet

Born Today
Home/David Charvet

David Charvet photos

David Charvet
David Charvet
Worked like:
Born:
May 15, 1972
Birth Name:
David Franck Guez Charvet
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Hobbies include music, charities, sport and race car driving.
Singer.
Third album "Se laisser quelque chose" released in France in 2004. (English to be released later)
Single "Jusqu'au Bout" reaches #6 on the French charts.
Son Shaya Charvet, with Brooke Burke-Charvet, born March 5th 2008 in Los Angeles.
Celebs News
Kylie Minogue ultimately quits Jay Z's Roc Nation
For the past two years, Jay-Z and Kylie Minogue have been working together. However, it was recently reported that she is no more part of Roc Nation, the record label of Jay-Z.Kylie Minogue, who is quite popularly known... Read More
Morgan Freeman opens up about marijuana his new film 5 Flights Up
  Morgan Freeman recently opened up about marijuana and his new film – 5 Flights Up. Upon asking about the legalization of marijuana, the veteran actor said that Marijuana comes with many useful uses. He said that he has... Read More
Captain America: Civil War does not include Chris Hemsworth
  Captain America: Civil War will be the third sequel to the Captain America series movies. It is more of an Avengers sequel with four out of six Avengers playing their part in the 2016 movie. The cast members... Read More
Born in 1972
Rebecca Romijn
Rebecca Romijn
November 06, 1972
Kate Alderton
Kate Alderton
November 30, 1972
Ricci Harnett
Ricci Harnett
November 30, 1972
Popular Celebrities