David Janer

Born Today
Home/David Janer
David Janer
David Janer
Worked like:
Born:
May 05, 1973
Birth Name:
David Janer Oliveras
Country:
Awards:
1 win & 5 nominations.
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Filming a new TV-series for TVE called Águila roja. [July 2008]
Has joined the cast of TV series "Los hombres de Paco" (2005). [November 2006]
Celebs News
Jim Carrey and his notable film career
Jim Carrey and his notable film career
Date | 2015-06-01 07:08:39
  Jim Carrey is an American actor, director, writer, comedian, producer and screenwriter. Talk about juggling, this guy knows it all. Carrey is actually an American of Canadian decent. He is famous for his roles in movies with slapstick... Read More
We Will See Denzel Washington In The Magnificent Seven Remake
  The Academy Award winner Denzel Washington is all set to appear in the remake of the Magnificent Seven. This critically acclaimed actor is known for his portrayal of characters such as Steve Biko in Cry Freedom, Malcolm X... Read More
Pam Anderson Scores $1 Mil after settlement for Divorce with Rick Salomon
  Today Pamela Anderson gets a million dollars richer, and we have to add this, that Rick Salomon is even happier, why? Well, because we just got to know that they are over and ended their marriage in divorce,... Read More
Born in 1973
Efren Ramirez
Efren Ramirez
October 02, 1973
Devon Michaels
Devon Michaels
October 22, 1973
Mariya Poroshina
Mariya Poroshina
November 01, 1973