David Knoll

Born Today
Home/David Knoll

David Knoll photos

David Knoll
David Knoll
Worked like:
Born:
January 23, 2000
Birth Name:
David Elliott Arthur Knoll
Country:
Awards:
1 nomination.
Position in rating:
Some Facts
David is the youngest of 5 siblings - he has two brothers and two sisters.
David has spent his life in the movies. His family owns movie theatres and he spends a good deal of time at them hanging out, learning the business, helping and watching movies.
Celebs News
Are Orlando Bloom and Demi Moore the next hot couple in Tinseltown?
  The Fellowship of the Ring actor recently was spotted around with actress Demi Moore, soon after he had a split with the model. Both of them were spotted together on a yoga date. We are getting reports that... Read More
Ben Affleck’s female ancestor owned slaves
  Ben Affleck, Hollywood actor and director, was embarrassed on a recent television program with the fact that his ancestor was a slave owner. The fuss about Ben’s ancestor, the wrong one, owning a number of slaves was over.... Read More
BRADLEY COOPER AT WHITEHOUSE DINNER
BRADLEY COOPER AT WHITEHOUSE DINNER
Date | 2015-05-06 04:36:57
  The popular and known as the one of the most appealing actors and producers Bradley Cooper enjoys a different place in Hollywood. He got his first break through in the spy-based serial on television named ‘Alias’ and a... Read More
Born in 2000
Jared Gilmore
Jared Gilmore
May 30, 2000
Willow Shields
Willow Shields
June 01, 2000
Sidney Fullmer
Sidney Fullmer
June 16, 2000
Popular Celebrities