Debbie Turner

Born Today
Home/Debbie Turner

Debbie Turner photos

Debbie Turner
Debbie Turner
Worked like:
Born:
September 05, 1956
Birth Name:
Debra Turner
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Lives in Chanhassen, Minnesota where she is a freelance floral designer and where she also markets homemade collectible Santas online. [April 2002]
Lives in Chanhassen, Minnesota, with her husband and 4 daughters, where she runs an upscale floral design business [August 2002]
Has four daughters, ages 9 - 19 (as of April 2002).
Celebs News
Kate Winslet Looks Sunny and Ravishing for the April Cover of InStyle Magazine
  Well, by looking at Kate Winslet’s latest picture for the April Cover of InStyle Magazine as we felt was spring is in and we felt it right there brimming before us!The actress, who starred in the movie, A... Read More
Armie Hammer enjoying his fatherhood
Armie Hammer enjoying his fatherhood
Date | 2015-05-06 08:21:46
  The American actor Armie Hammer is married to television personality Elizabeth Chambers. Recently Elizabeth gave birth to a baby girl in December, Harper. When the Lone Ranger star was asked about his role as a father, the actor... Read More
Richard Gere and his estranged wife fight for $100 million fortune
  The actor, Richard Gere and his “Bond girl” estranged wife, Carey Lowell are heading for a divorce and trying to get things settled in the court and trying to fight for his $100 million fortune after resolving their... Read More
Born in 1956
Agnes-Nicole Winter
Agnes-Nicole Winter
April 17, 1956
Melody Thomas Scott
Melody Thomas Scott
April 18, 1956
Natalya Andreychenko
Natalya Andreychenko
May 03, 1956