Dedra London

Born Today
Home/Dedra London
Dedra London
Dedra London
Worked like:
Born:
October 22, 1975
Died:
September 09, 1992
Age:
16
Birth Name:
Dedra Ranae London
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Gave birth to a son named Skylar in 1991.
Younger sister of Jeremy London and Jason London.
Filmography
Film
Year
Celebs News
Shailene Woodley is all set to reprise her role as Tris
  Good news for fans and followers of Shailene Woodley! This cute young actress is all set to reprise her role as Tris in the upcoming Divergent. Her role will be supported by her co-actor Theo James as Four... Read More
Goldie Hawn looks fit and quite an athletic
Goldie Hawn looks fit and quite an athletic
Date | 2015-06-01 04:56:43
  Well, this is how she tries to keep herself fit and healthy even at 69! Goldie Hawn, 69, flaunted her fit and robust athletic figure when she was going through a strenuous bike ride session and had worn... Read More
Christoph Waltz to star in Spectre
Christoph Waltz to star in Spectre
Date | 2015-06-01 04:50:18
  The 58-year-old actor rose to fame in 2009 with his role in Inglorious Basterds by Quentin Tarantino. According to the actor, he is entitled to his success. Recently a lot was talked about Waltz being offered a role... Read More
Born in 1975
Christina Hendricks
Christina Hendricks
May 03, 1975
Wilmer Calderon
Wilmer Calderon
May 08, 1975
Riff Regan
Riff Regan
May 11, 1975