Delle Bolton

Born Today
Home/Delle Bolton
Delle Bolton
Delle Bolton
Worked like:
Born:
November 30, 1947
Birth Name:
Gloria Delle Bolton
Country:
Awards:
1 win.
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Celebrated her first wedding anniversary with screenwriter David Colloff during the filming of Jeremiah Johnson (1972).
Filmography
Film
Year
2002
Celebs News
Jim Carrey and his notable film career
Jim Carrey and his notable film career
Date | 2015-06-01 07:08:39
  Jim Carrey is an American actor, director, writer, comedian, producer and screenwriter. Talk about juggling, this guy knows it all. Carrey is actually an American of Canadian decent. He is famous for his roles in movies with slapstick... Read More
We Will See Denzel Washington In The Magnificent Seven Remake
  The Academy Award winner Denzel Washington is all set to appear in the remake of the Magnificent Seven. This critically acclaimed actor is known for his portrayal of characters such as Steve Biko in Cry Freedom, Malcolm X... Read More
Pam Anderson Scores $1 Mil after settlement for Divorce with Rick Salomon
  Today Pamela Anderson gets a million dollars richer, and we have to add this, that Rick Salomon is even happier, why? Well, because we just got to know that they are over and ended their marriage in divorce,... Read More
Born in 1947
Hugh Keays-Byrne
Hugh Keays-Byrne
May 18, 1947
Shari Eubank
Shari Eubank
June 12, 1947
Andy Anderson
Andy Anderson
July 18, 1947