Denise Faye

Born Today
Home/Denise Faye

Denise Faye photos

Denise Faye
Denise Faye
Born:
July 16, 1963
Birth Name:
Denise Faye Greenbaum
Country:
Awards:
4 wins & 1 nomination.
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Is an accomplished Broadway dancer. She was in shows such as "Song and Dance" with Bernadette Peters and "Guys and Dolls" with Peter Gallagher.
Celebs News
Kevin Costner once again shows his skills in McFarland
  Kevin Michael Costner is a popular American actor, a singer, a musician, a producer, and film director. His recent film McFarland is doing well on the box office, and it is worth seeing. He has proved his skills... Read More
Samuel L. Jackson will be seen as President Obama in Big Game
  The American actor Samuel L. Jackson is all set to portray as the U.S. President in his upcoming movie Big Game. However, the actor did not consider taking help from the President Barack Obama. Big Game is a... Read More
Harrison Ford's injury on the set was the greatest gift for the movie says Star Wars director
  JJ Abrams director of Star Wars recently spoke about the sudden injury that Harrison Ford experienced on the film’s set and he particularly stated that it was one of the “the greatest gift” it could have happened for... Read More
Born in 1963
Megan Edwards
Megan Edwards
June 09, 1963
Rialda Kadric
Rialda Kadric
June 14, 1963
Dara Sedaka
Dara Sedaka
June 26, 1963