Dennis Dun

Born Today
Home/Dennis Dun
Dennis Dun
Dennis Dun
Worked like:
Born:
April 19, 1952
Birth Name:
Dennis Gong Dun
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Prior to filming Big Trouble In Little China (1986) he had never done any martial arts training.
Celebs News
TOM CRUISE GIFTS HIS LAWYER A CAKE
TOM CRUISE GIFTS HIS LAWYER A CAKE
Date | 2015-05-06 07:45:41
Tom Cruise is another Hollywood actor who is famous for his killing look as well as his award winning performance in different movies. He is another appealing man of Hollywood, who has always been the heart throb of... Read More
Jake Gyllenhaal in Southpaw as the world class boxer
  Jake Gyllenhaal worked hard for his role as boxer Billy Hope. The actor was seen watching Mayweather fight in Las Vegas last year as part of his preparation for the role. He was also seen spending plenty of... Read More
ANGELINA JOLIE WITH HER SON SPOTTED IN AIRPORT
Angelina Jolie, one of the most popular glam faces of Hollywood, is not only an American actress, but is also known as a filmmaker and a humanitarian. She has been awarded various awards like Academy Award, Screen Actors... Read More
Born in 1952
Pippa Guard
Pippa Guard
October 13, 1952
Verónica Castro
Verónica Castro
October 19, 1952
Ted Wass
Ted Wass
October 27, 1952