Dennis Oh

Born Today
Home/Dennis Oh

Dennis Oh photos

Dennis Oh
Dennis Oh
Worked like:
Born:
August 29, 1981
Birth Name:
Dennis Joseph O'Neil Jr.
Nickname:
Dennis O
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Family: Korean mother, American father, older brother.
Graduated from Savannah College of Art and Design (SCAD).
Celebs News
Natalie Dormer turns out to be a complete stunner at premiere after party
Even though the actress could not make it to the red carpet earlier however she managed to draw in all the attention and be the soul of the after party in her gorgeous gown! The Game of Thrones... Read More
Amber Heard and husband Johnny Depp’s marriage going the wrong way
  American actress and model Amber Heard recently got married to the famous Pirate of the Caribbean actor Johnny Depp in a secret ceremony in the month of February. The couple met on the sets of Rum Diaries and... Read More
ADAM SANDLER WAS DEFENDED
ADAM SANDLER WAS DEFENDED
Date | 2015-05-06 00:27:05
Adam Richard Sandler has been popularly known as American actor, comedian, screenwriter, entrepreneur, film producer and musician. Many of his featured films brought him billion dollars along with fame. He is known the most for comedic roles in... Read More
Born in 1981
María Castro
María Castro
November 30, 1981
Jennifer Metcalfe
Jennifer Metcalfe
November 30, 1981
Jeany Spark
Jeany Spark
November 30, 1981