Dian Parkinson

Born Today
Home/Dian Parkinson

Dian Parkinson photos

Dian Parkinson
Dian Parkinson
Worked like:
Born:
November 30, 1944
Birth Name:
Dianna Lynn Batts
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Married twice.
Miss World USA 1965
Miss USA 1965 fourth runner-up.
Member of Bob Hope USO Christmas Tour 1965 which included Da Nang airport Vietnam.
First Runner-Up in 1965 Miss World pageant.
Celebs News
Sarah Jessica Parker - the fashionista and a successful actress
  One word that perfectly describes Sarah Jessica Parker, a fashionista. She is the best thing that happened to middle aged girls who idolized the wardrobe of Carrey Bradshaw. Parker is also a model, a producer and a fragrance... Read More
Hugh Laurie goes out for a shopping trip with his costume designer
  Well, what exactly would have Dr. House thought or said? Hugh Laurie was seen indulging in a small cigarette session and also was out on a shopping trip together with his latest movie’s costume designer. Seems like the... Read More
Kelly Brook with her views on Tinder app
Kelly Brook with her views on Tinder app
Date | 2015-06-01 03:58:10
  The English model, actress and TV presenter Kelly Brook has been in the news with regards to her love life. The actress known for her role in Piranha 3D and NBC sitcom One Big Happy was in a... Read More
Born in 1944
Colm Wilkinson
Colm Wilkinson
June 05, 1944
Ric Drasin
Ric Drasin
July 12, 1944
Sverre Anker Ousdal
Sverre Anker Ousdal
July 18, 1944