Dina Eastwood

Born Today
Home/Dina Eastwood
Dina Eastwood
Dina Eastwood
Worked like:
Born:
July 11, 1965
Birth Name:
Dina Marie Ruiz
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Gave birth to her 1st child at age 31, a daughter Morgan Eastwood on December 12, 1996. Child's father is her now ex-husband, Clint Eastwood.
Sister of Dominic V. Ruiz.
Sister-in-law of Jade Marx-Berti.
Former news anchor for KSBW in Salinas, California.
Is of African-American, Hawaiian and Japanese descent on her father's side, and English, Irish and German descent on her mother's side. Her father was adopted as an infant by a Portuguese/Puerto Rican couple, hence the surname 'Ruiz'.
Celebs News
The outrageous rock star look of Johnny Depp
Johnny Depp, 51, was seen with his two-month-old wife Amber Heard, 29 at the airport on Tuesday, April 21. He had on way too many accessories and looked like a complete rock star. He was there at the... Read More
Meryl Streep wishes to be Tom Sawyer
Meryl Streep wishes to be Tom Sawyer
Date | 2015-05-06 11:09:18
  Wednesday night saw legendary actress Meryl Streep joining forces with Ava DuVernay and Sharmeen Obaid-Chinoy and appeared in a chat conversation with Jon Stewart on a panel in New York City at the Tina Brown’s annual Women in... Read More
Ashton Kutcher dances like a cowboy at the Country Music Festival
  Ashton Kutcher and his wife Mila Kunis were seen dancing like crazy at the Stagecoach Country Music Festival. The couple was spotted partying together burned the dance floor and took turns as to who is dancing as the... Read More
Born in 1965
Patrick Labyorteaux
Patrick Labyorteaux
July 22, 1965
Lucy Dahl
Lucy Dahl
August 04, 1965
Claudia Christian
Claudia Christian
August 10, 1965
Popular Celebrities