Don Diamont

Born Today
Home/Don Diamont

Don Diamont photos

Don Diamont
Don Diamont
Worked like:
Born:
December 31, 1962
Birth Name:
Donald Fienberg
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Is the spokesperson for Morris Home Furnishings in Dayton, Ohio.
Supports research for multiple sclerosis. His niece, Alyssa, suffers from it.
Good friends with Hall-of-Fame shortstop, Cal Ripken, Jr.
Hobbies include, basketball and cycling.
He and his often-screen partner Heather Tom both play different characters on The Bold and the Beautiful (1987) than they did on The Young and the Restless (1973).
Celebs News
Sharon Stone looks flawless at the Las Vegas event
  Even at 57 she looks as fabulous as ever! Sharon Stone looked ideal and simply flawless at the X Las Vegas event, and she stunned everyone around in a black minidress, after she signed with Galderma, the cosmetic... Read More
Kristen Stewart is still single
Kristen Stewart is still single
Date | 2015-06-01 02:54:47
  Kristen Stewart is considered to be most famous for her role as Bella Swan in the Twilight Saga. The movie has grossed more than three billion worldwide and is also an adoption of Stephanie Meyer’s bestselling novel of... Read More
Whoopi Goldberg takes aim at Stacey Dash
Whoopi Goldberg takes aim at Stacey Dash
Date | 2015-06-01 02:23:24
  Whoopi Goldberg, American comedian actress, writer, and producer made her debut in the film, Citizen: I ‘m Not Losing My Mind, I’m Giving It away in 1982. Her role in Deep South as the mistreated black woman was... Read More
Born in 1962
Nick Rhodes
Nick Rhodes
June 08, 1962
Eric Dawson
Eric Dawson
June 10, 1962
Kevin Yagher
Kevin Yagher
June 23, 1962