Donna Ewin

Born Today
Home/Donna Ewin
Donna Ewin
Donna Ewin
Worked like:
Born:
June 04, 1970
Birth Name:
Donna Clarissa Ground
Nickname:
Randy
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Sun Page 3 topless model (34DD-25-36) from 1987-1992.
Celebs News
Helena Bonham Carter at the London’s Chiltern Firehouse
  Helena Bonham Carter, a 48-year-old actress, was seen at the London’s Chiltern Firehouse for a night on Friday. Though she is known for her eccentric wardrobe, the actress looked pretty in a low-key look. She arrived with friends... Read More
Keanu Reeves back with a bang with John Wick
  Unassuming as ever, Keanu Reeves returns to do his action hero duty with the movie John Wick. The 50-year-old action hero still has his moves and the growl. Honestly, he still looks like a 30-year-old. Born in Beirut... Read More
Katy Perry in news for her denied trademark of Left Shark design
  Katy Perry is still being talked about in relation to her Super Bowl Halftime show. The US Patent and Trademark Office are still talking about the memorable Left Shark. Katy Perry was trying to get her clumsily dancing... Read More
Born in 1970
Louise Germaine
Louise Germaine
November 30, 1970
Michelle Burke
Michelle Burke
November 30, 1970
Sophie Stanton
Sophie Stanton
November 30, 1970