Dragan Petrovic

Born Today
Home/Dragan Petrovic
Dragan Petrovic
Dragan Petrovic
Worked like:
Born:
December 17, 1961
Nickname:
Pele
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
He is professor of acting on Faculty of dramatic arts in Belgrade, Serbia.
Celebs News
Jared Leto as The Joker in Suicide Squad
Jared Leto as The Joker in Suicide Squad
Date | 2015-06-01 00:15:17
  The 43-year-old actor Jared Leto has been documenting his transformation for his role as The Joker in the upcoming movie Suicide Squad by David Ayer. The Oscar-winning actor shared an Instagram pic on Saturday where he showed off... Read More
Pussybow blouse suits Uma Thurman tremendously!
  Get the demure look like Uma! We recently caught Uma having a frolic time in the clear blue waters of St Barths alongside her beau, Andre Balazs, however when she stepped out for the Big Apple she looked... Read More
Courteney Cox with a flashing engagement ring and romantic hike with fiancé Johnny McDaid
  Actress Courteney Cox and fiancé Johnny McDaid appeared as if enjoying their honeymoon. The couple looked like lovebirds as they enjoyed each other’s company in a romantic hike in Malibu on Monday with arms linked together. What caught... Read More
Born in 1961
Roland Orzabal
Roland Orzabal
August 22, 1961
Jennifer Coolidge
Jennifer Coolidge
August 28, 1961
Urbano Barberini
Urbano Barberini
September 18, 1961
Popular Celebrities