Dylan Tuomy-Wilhoit

Born Today
Home/Dylan Tuomy-Wilhoit

Dylan Tuomy-Wilhoit photos

Dylan Tuomy-Wilhoit
Dylan Tuomy-Wilhoit
Worked like:
Born:
November 29, 1990
Birth Name:
Dylan Clark Tuomy-Wilhoit
Nickname:
Dylan T. Wilhoit
Country:
Awards:
Nominated for 1 Primetime Emmy. Another 1 nomination.
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Cousin of Lisa Wilhoit.
Twin brother of Blake Tuomy-Wilhoit.
Parents are Karen Tuomy and Jeff Wilhoit
He and his brother Blake quit acting as soon as Full House (1987) ended. They are trying to lead normal lives.
Is 19 minutes older than his twin brother Blake.
Celebs News
Al Pacino was among the actors who auditioned for Ultron
  Al Pacino, an American actor as well as a filmmaker, was recently auditioned for Ultron. Pacino is recognized for his role as mobsters, particularly in The Godfather films as Michael Corleone. His role in Scarface as Tony Montana... Read More
Vincent Cassel in the movie Partisan
Vincent Cassel in the movie Partisan
Date | 2015-06-01 12:25:32
  Partisan received a Special Jury Award for cinematography at the Sundance this year. The movie marks the directorial debut of Ariel Klieman who is famous for his short films Young Love and Deeper than Yesterday. Vincent Cassel is... Read More
Macaulay Culkin spending some smoke alone time
  On Monday in NYC, Macaulay Culkin recently managed to get into some lone, free time zone, and wet for an introspective smoke and strolled all by himself, as he was caught sorting his favorite grandpa sweater. As per... Read More
Born in 1990
Helene Leclerc
Helene Leclerc
March 19, 1990
Josh Blaylock
Josh Blaylock
March 29, 1990
Kristen Stewart
Kristen Stewart
April 09, 1990