E.J. Peaker

Born Today
Home/E.J. Peaker
E.J. Peaker
E.J. Peaker
Worked like:
Born:
February 22, 1944
Birth Name:
Edra Jean Peaker
Country:
Position in rating:
Celebs News
The outrageous rock star look of Johnny Depp
Johnny Depp, 51, was seen with his two-month-old wife Amber Heard, 29 at the airport on Tuesday, April 21. He had on way too many accessories and looked like a complete rock star. He was there at the... Read More
Meryl Streep wishes to be Tom Sawyer
Meryl Streep wishes to be Tom Sawyer
Date | 2015-05-06 11:09:18
  Wednesday night saw legendary actress Meryl Streep joining forces with Ava DuVernay and Sharmeen Obaid-Chinoy and appeared in a chat conversation with Jon Stewart on a panel in New York City at the Tina Brown’s annual Women in... Read More
Ashton Kutcher dances like a cowboy at the Country Music Festival
  Ashton Kutcher and his wife Mila Kunis were seen dancing like crazy at the Stagecoach Country Music Festival. The couple was spotted partying together burned the dance floor and took turns as to who is dancing as the... Read More
Born in 1944
Robert Crosby
Robert Crosby
April 17, 1944
Cyd Hayman
Cyd Hayman
May 01, 1944
Phyllis Applegate
Phyllis Applegate
May 08, 1944