Ebonie Smith

Born Today
Home/Ebonie Smith
Ebonie Smith
Ebonie Smith
Worked like:
Born:
September 16, 1978
Birth Name:
Negra Candalaria-Smith
Country:
Awards:
1 nomination.
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Working as a model as seen on Models Of The Runway [September 2009]
Has a fine arts degree in Film Production and Chinese Language & Culture and speaks Mandarin Chinese.
Celebs News
Jim Carrey and his notable film career
Jim Carrey and his notable film career
Date | 2015-06-01 07:08:39
  Jim Carrey is an American actor, director, writer, comedian, producer and screenwriter. Talk about juggling, this guy knows it all. Carrey is actually an American of Canadian decent. He is famous for his roles in movies with slapstick... Read More
We Will See Denzel Washington In The Magnificent Seven Remake
  The Academy Award winner Denzel Washington is all set to appear in the remake of the Magnificent Seven. This critically acclaimed actor is known for his portrayal of characters such as Steve Biko in Cry Freedom, Malcolm X... Read More
Pam Anderson Scores $1 Mil after settlement for Divorce with Rick Salomon
  Today Pamela Anderson gets a million dollars richer, and we have to add this, that Rick Salomon is even happier, why? Well, because we just got to know that they are over and ended their marriage in divorce,... Read More
Born in 1978
Jelka van Houten
Jelka van Houten
September 01, 1978
Natalia Cigliuti
Natalia Cigliuti
September 06, 1978
Devon Sawa
Devon Sawa
September 07, 1978