Elena Lenina

Born Today
Home/Elena Lenina
Elena Lenina
Elena Lenina
Worked like:
Born:
October 25, 1979
Birth Name:
Elena Alekseevna Lenina
Country:
Position in rating:
Celebs News
Hayden Panettiere may helped in Heavyweight champion Wladimir Klitschko's sizzling ratings
  Hayden Leslie Panettiere or Hayden Panettiere is an American actress, singer, model, and activist. She gained recognition for her performances in NBC series Heroes as cheerleader Claire Bennet. Hayden Panettiere also portrayed the role of Juliette Barnes in... Read More
Dakota Johnson gains fame for her role in Fifty Shades Of Grey
  Dakota Johnson is a household name now that Fifty Shades of Grey has released. She starred in the movie opposite Jamie Dornan directed by Sam Taylor Johnson. She appeared as Anastasia Steele, who is a submissive to billionaire... Read More
Bryan Cranston Has Huge Success In Television Shows
  Bryan Cranston, is an American actor, voice over artist, producer, screenwriter. His breakthrough role was as Walter White in the smash hit AMC crime drama Breakin Bad. His other famous television roles are Hal in the hit show... Read More
Born in 1979
Paola Rey
Paola Rey
December 19, 1979
Sheyla Hershey
Sheyla Hershey
December 19, 1979
Ben Ryan Ganger
Ben Ryan Ganger
December 28, 1979