Elizabeth Gracen

Born Today
Home/Elizabeth Gracen

Elizabeth Gracen photos

Elizabeth Gracen
Elizabeth Gracen
Worked like:
Born:
April 03, 1961
Birth Name:
Elizabeth Ward
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
During the Clinton sex scandals, admitted to having consensual sex with Bill Clinton when he was an Arkansas Governor.
Daughter (with current husband) Quinlan Murphy, born on July 28, 2005 at 1:50 p.m.; weighing 8 pounds and 11-3/4 oz.
Daughter of James & Patricia Hampe Ward.
She was crowned Miss America in 1982 under her maiden name of Elizabeth Ward.
Graduated from Russellville High School in Russellville, Arkansas with the class of 1979.
Celebs News
Daniel Day Lewis’ birthday special
Daniel Day Lewis’ birthday special
Date | 2015-05-06 08:02:05
  Daniel Day Lewis celebrated his 58th birthday on April 29, 2015. The Hollywood actor created history by winning three Oscars for Best Actor. The actor developed his acting skills by imitating his neighbors. In his early days, he... Read More
Josh Holloway grabbed the lead role in CBS drama pilot Intelligence
  Josh Holloway, famous for his role as James Sawyer Ford in the hit television series Lost, has grabbed the lead role in CBS drama pilot Intelligence. It is based on Dissident by John Dixon that is an unpublished... Read More
Olivia Wilde discusses “Body Team 12”
Olivia Wilde discusses “Body Team 12”
Date | 2015-05-06 07:57:00
  Olivia Wilde is known for her works in House and Tron: Legacy is trying her hands in staying behind the camera with her recent documentary as a producer. The documentary Body Team 12 is directed by David Darg.... Read More
Born in 1961
Solveig Dommartin
Solveig Dommartin
May 16, 1961
Tetchie Agbayani
Tetchie Agbayani
July 02, 1961
Robbi Morgan
Robbi Morgan
July 19, 1961