Elizabeth Lail

Born Today
Home/Elizabeth Lail

Elizabeth Lail photos

Elizabeth Lail
Elizabeth Lail
Worked like:
Born:
March 25, 1992
Birth Name:
Elizabeth Dean Lail
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Graduated from Asheboro High School and began studying acting at the University of North Carolina in 2010, finishing in May 2014.
Daughter of Dean Franklin Lail and wife Kay Lurene Surratt and sister of Kathryn Dean Lail.
Filmography
Celebs News
Catherine Zeta-Jones rekindles relationship with husband Michael Douglas
  According to reports, Catherine Zeta-Jones relationship with husband Michael Douglas is going stronger than ever. There were reports about a split between the two, but the 70-year-old actor Michael Douglas recently revealed that they have rekindled their relationship... Read More
Tough guy Jason Statham putty in the hands of Melissa McCarthy
  Jason Statham impressed with his Spy co-star, Melissa McCarthy. The tough guy admitted to being putty in the hands of Melissa McCarthy’s comedy genius. He said it is really difficult not to break into laughter if you are... Read More
Mark Wahlberg’s left elbow wrapped up
Mark Wahlberg’s left elbow wrapped up
Date | 2015-05-06 06:24:16
Mark Wahlberg was leaving after lunch in Beverly Hills with his left elbow wrapped in a therapeutic muscle tape. The Pain & Gain star looked fit and perfectly trim in a grey T-shirt and black jeans. He wore... Read More
Born in 1992
Richard Sandrak
Richard Sandrak
April 15, 1992
Kimberly Dos Ramos
Kimberly Dos Ramos
April 15, 1992
Max Prado
Max Prado
April 15, 1992
Popular Celebrities