Ella Sinise

Born Today
Home/Ella Sinise
Ella Sinise
Ella Sinise
Worked like:
Born:
November 30, 1991
Birth Name:
Ella Jane Sinise
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Daughter of Gary Sinise and Moira Sinise.
Granddaughter of Robert L. Sinise.
Younger sister of Sophie Sinise and McCanna Anthony Sinise.
Filmography
Celebs News
Blake Lively shares husband Ryan’s sexy snap
  Blake Lively uploaded husband Ryan Reynolds shirtless snap on Instagram on Monday. The 6 ft. 2 inches tall shirtless Ryan looked extremely sexy and hot in the snap. The 27-year-old actress from the movie The Savages also wrote... Read More
Martin Freeman trying to convince voters to go for ‘Labour'’ for the latest political broadcast
  Well, he is known more commonly for chasing dragons rather than chasing after voters for votes, yet the actor of Hobbit trilogy for the upcoming General Election is supporting the Labour. Martin Freeman, who portrayed the character of... Read More
AMY ADAMS IN HER JI JAY Z JACKET
AMY ADAMS IN HER JI JAY Z JACKET
Date | 2015-05-06 02:19:55
Amy Lou Adams is famous as an American actress and singer who made her debut in feature film Drop Dead Gorgeous. Later she got various roles in B movies and her fame came with independent role in Junebug... Read More
Born in 1991
Ingrid García Jonsson
Ingrid García Jonsson
September 06, 1991
Chelsea Halfpenny
Chelsea Halfpenny
September 26, 1991
Riker Lynch
Riker Lynch
November 08, 1991