Elle Mulvaney

Born Today
Home/Elle Mulvaney

Elle Mulvaney photos

Elle Mulvaney
Elle Mulvaney
Worked like:
Born:
September 30, 2002
Birth Name:
Elle Jade Mulvaney
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Nominated for 'Best Young Actor' at the Inside Soap Awards in 2010, 2011 and 2012 for her role as Amy Barlow in Coronation Street.
Became the 6th actor to portray Amy Barlow in Coronation Street, replacing Amber Chadwick in March 2010.
Celebs News
Emma Watson Shines Bright At the Time Magazine’s Time 100 Party in a Three-Piece Dior ensemble
  Emma Watson, the Harry Potter fame teen actress, is no longer a teen anymore, and she has been proving this point for quite some time now. She showed up at the Time magazine’s Time 100 party in a... Read More
Get the update on Woody Allen's Latest update
  The one writer, director and actor who are possibly everyone’s favorite, is none other than Woody Allen is quite close to release his latest film soon. He has been quite still after Blue Jasmine of 2013, the multi-talented... Read More
Luke Evans will play the arrogant hunter Gaston
  The Fast and the Furious 6 villain, Owen Shaw fame Luke Evans will be seen portraying the character of an arrogant hunter named Gaston in the upcoming Disney movie Beauty and the Beast. The Welsh actor is all... Read More
Born in 2002
Romeo Beckham
Romeo Beckham
September 01, 2002
Elle Mulvaney
Elle Mulvaney
September 30, 2002
Johnny Sequoyah
Johnny Sequoyah
October 25, 2002