Emilia Ares Zoryan

Born Today
Home/Emilia Ares Zoryan

Emilia Ares Zoryan photos

Emilia Ares Zoryan
Emilia Ares Zoryan
Worked like:
Birth Name:
Emma Zoryan
Position in rating:
Some Facts
ENFJ Personality Type based on the Myers-Briggs Type Indicator.
Emilia Zoryan plays Sam, the dream girl, in Angels and Airwaves' new single The Wolfpack.
Emilia payed her own way through school earning a bachelors degree in Economics and Russian Language from UCLA at the age of 21.
Celebs News
The Spanish actress and model Penelope Cruz and her works
Penelope Cruz Sanchez, a famous Spanish actress and model, born on April 28, 1974 made her acting debut at the young age of 16 in critically acclaim Jamon, Jamon in 1992. Penelope received stardom and recognition for her... Read More
Jerry Seinfeld promises of something funny about Musikfest
Jerry Seinfeld, one of the best and successful comedians, promises something funny about Musikfest main stage this year. The music fest that started in 1984 will have a non-music act headline its main stage for the first time... Read More
Marion Cotillard looks stunning in yet another Lady Dior campaign
The elegant and beautiful 39-year-old Marion Cotillard looks picture perfect in her futuristic shoot for the Lady Dior campaign. Marion Cotillard was appointed as the face of Lady Dior in 2008 and since then she has been seen... Read More
Popular Celebrities