Emily Aston

Born Today
Home/Emily Aston

Emily Aston photos

Emily Aston
Emily Aston
Worked like:
Born:
February 26, 1982
Birth Name:
Emily Jane Aston
Country:
Awards:
1 nomination.
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Has 8 siblings
Sister of actors Sam Aston and Joseph Aston.
Celebs News
Sharon Stone looks flawless at the Las Vegas event
  Even at 57 she looks as fabulous as ever! Sharon Stone looked ideal and simply flawless at the X Las Vegas event, and she stunned everyone around in a black minidress, after she signed with Galderma, the cosmetic... Read More
Kristen Stewart is still single
Kristen Stewart is still single
Date | 2015-06-01 02:54:47
  Kristen Stewart is considered to be most famous for her role as Bella Swan in the Twilight Saga. The movie has grossed more than three billion worldwide and is also an adoption of Stephanie Meyer’s bestselling novel of... Read More
Whoopi Goldberg takes aim at Stacey Dash
Whoopi Goldberg takes aim at Stacey Dash
Date | 2015-06-01 02:23:24
  Whoopi Goldberg, American comedian actress, writer, and producer made her debut in the film, Citizen: I ‘m Not Losing My Mind, I’m Giving It away in 1982. Her role in Deep South as the mistreated black woman was... Read More
Born in 1982
Maja Milos
Maja Milos
November 30, 1982
Riz Ahmed
Riz Ahmed
December 01, 1982
Ploy Jindachote
Ploy Jindachote
December 01, 1982