Emily Hart

Born Today
Home/Emily Hart
Emily Hart
Emily Hart
Worked like:
Born:
May 02, 1986
Birth Name:
Emily Anne Hart
Nickname:
Emilia
Country:
Awards:
3 wins & 2 nominations.
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Sister-in-law of Mark Wilkerson and Warren Savage.
Lives in Los Angeles. [December 2007]
Summer School. [July 2007]
Sister of Melissa Joan Hart, Trisha Hart, Elizabeth Hart and Brian Hart
Granddaughter of Joan Voje.
Celebs News
Dominic Cooper is officially declared to Star in 'Preacher' of AMC
  The alum of Agent Carter has been boarded the starry cast of Preacher by AMC. Preacher is one of the comic book adaptations of AMC, Cooper by bagging this role will be moving to a comic book property... Read More
Tom Wilkinson and Hilary Swank together in Holocaust Denial Drama
  Hilary Swank and Tom Wilkinson, in one of the pre-Cannes move, had come over for a board ‘Denial’ and this story is based on the book, “History on Trial: My Day in Court With a Holocaust Denier”, written... Read More
Tom Hanks and Felicity Jones Engulf Mesmerizing Venice for their In Inferno Set Photos
  Nor the Angels and Demons or The Da Vinci Code knocked out the critics, yet Universal execs seemed to be extremely excited and ecstatic with the performance of both the movies and the way they had fared in... Read More
Born in 1986
Megan Montaner
Megan Montaner
November 30, 1986
Sam Kalidi
Sam Kalidi
December 11, 1986
Kit Harington
Kit Harington
December 26, 1986