Emma Gretzky

Born Today
Home/Emma Gretzky
Emma Gretzky
Emma Gretzky
Worked like:
Born:
March 28, 2003
Birth Name:
Emma Marie Gretzky
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Daughter of Wayne Gretzky and Janet Jones. Grand-daughter of Walter Gretzky and Phyllis Gretzky. Niece of Glen Gretzky and Brent Gretzky. Sister of Tristan Gretzky, Trevor Gretzky, Ty Gretzky and Paulina Gretzky.
Filmography
Film
Year
2014
Celebs News
Robert de Niro will act as Enzo Ferrari in 2017
Robert De Niro is thought to perform the main role in a biopic about Enzo Ferrari, the world-famous founder of Ferrari brand.De Niro, 71-year-old American actor, said that it would be a great honor for him to perform... Read More
Michael Douglas says his relationship with his wife Catherine Zeta-Jones gets even stronger
  Michael Douglas proudly claims that his marriage with his wife, actress Catherine Zeta-Jones has even turned out to be stronger down the year.Michael Douglas, who is an Oscars presenter and actor and husband of actress Catherine Zeta-Jones, arrived... Read More
Christian Bale states that under every possible way, he never meant to hurt George Clooney
  Christian Bale in a current interview held by the Wall Street Journal stated that George Clooney’s likes need to have a firm seat and to turn off whine switch that is in their system, as he is tired... Read More
Born in 2003
Emma Gretzky
Emma Gretzky
March 28, 2003
Annabelle Kavanagh
Annabelle Kavanagh
October 22, 2003
Landon Gimenez
Landon Gimenez
November 05, 2003
Popular Celebrities