Erik MacArthur

Born Today
Home/Erik MacArthur

Erik MacArthur photos

Erik MacArthur
Erik MacArthur
Worked like:
Born:
October 15, 1976
Birth Name:
Erik Douglas MacArthur
Country:
Position in rating:
Celebs News
Helena Bonham Carter at the London’s Chiltern Firehouse
  Helena Bonham Carter, a 48-year-old actress, was seen at the London’s Chiltern Firehouse for a night on Friday. Though she is known for her eccentric wardrobe, the actress looked pretty in a low-key look. She arrived with friends... Read More
Keanu Reeves back with a bang with John Wick
  Unassuming as ever, Keanu Reeves returns to do his action hero duty with the movie John Wick. The 50-year-old action hero still has his moves and the growl. Honestly, he still looks like a 30-year-old. Born in Beirut... Read More
Katy Perry in news for her denied trademark of Left Shark design
  Katy Perry is still being talked about in relation to her Super Bowl Halftime show. The US Patent and Trademark Office are still talking about the memorable Left Shark. Katy Perry was trying to get her clumsily dancing... Read More
Born in 1976
Lucian Msamati
Lucian Msamati
March 05, 1976
Haifa Wehbe
Haifa Wehbe
March 10, 1976
De'aundre Bonds
De'aundre Bonds
March 19, 1976