Erika Fong

Born Today
Home/Erika Fong
Erika Fong
Erika Fong
Worked like:
Born:
May 10, 1986
Birth Name:
Erika W. Fong
Position in rating:
Celebs News
TOM HANKS PLAYS THE ROLE OF A GOOD HUSBAND
TOM HANKS PLAYS THE ROLE OF A GOOD HUSBAND
Date | 2015-05-06 05:51:08
Thomas Jeffrey Hanks is commonly known as Tom Hanks, for his splendid performance in movies like Philadelphia, Big, Cast Away and many more hit. He is again in top stories for being a good husband, who stood by... Read More
Sir Ian McKellen lends his support to Team Miliband
After Bilbo Baggins declaration of support for Team Miliband, Gandalf the Grey is surprising is all up for the crush inducing labor leader before the elections of 7th May. Sir Ian McKellen is all praises for the party’s... Read More
Leonardo DiCaprio accused of practicing hypocrisy
Leonardo DiCaprio, the Hollywood superstar, is involved in yet another controversy. The staunch environmentalist is accused of practicing hypocrisy as it was reported that he flew six times in six weeks period last year in a private jet.... Read More
Born in 1986
Monica Raymund
Monica Raymund
July 26, 1986
Shawn Pyfrom
Shawn Pyfrom
August 16, 1986
Keiko Kitagawa
Keiko Kitagawa
August 22, 1986
Popular Celebrities