Erika Krievins

Born Today
Home/Erika Krievins
Erika Krievins
Erika Krievins
Worked like:
Born:
February 09, 1984
Birth Name:
Erika Nina Krievins
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Twin sister of Sabrina Krievins and younger sister of Larisa and also actress Tanya Krievins.
Graduated from Lake Washington High School in Kirkland (Wa), USA.
Daughter of Janis and talent agent/manager Cindy Krievins.
Student at University of Washington.
She and her twin sister Sabrina became so popular with "The X Files" fans as the Eves clones that they were invited to be in the conventions from Pasadena (August 26, 1995) and Burbank (January 1996) together with another popular villain character Eugene Tooms (played by Doug Hutchison).
Celebs News
Scarlett Johansson’s evolution as an actress over the years
  American world-known actress, model, and singer Scarlett Johansson, born on November 22, 1984 made her debut in the movie North in 1994. Since the actress did not have to turn back. She was nominated for Independent Spirit Award... Read More
Antonio Banderas displays his love for Nicole Kimpel by walking hand in hand around Chelsea
  The 54-year-old actor Antonio Banderas was seen sharing some loving moments with girlfriend Nicole Kimpel, 34 in and around Chelsea on Tuesday. Nicole, who is a Dutch investment consultant, had a smile on her face as Antonio led... Read More
BRAD PITT WITH HIS BRUISED FACE
BRAD PITT WITH HIS BRUISED FACE
Date | 2015-05-06 02:56:59
  William Bradley ‘Brad’ Pitt is commonly known for his title of ‘one of the most attractive men in the World’. His award winning performance in different movies like Troy, Mr. and Mrs. Smith, Moneyball and many more brought... Read More
Born in 1984
Stephanie Leonidas
Stephanie Leonidas
February 14, 1984
Rakhee Thakrar
Rakhee Thakrar
February 29, 1984
Joseph Gilgun
Joseph Gilgun
March 09, 1984