Eva Duijvestein

Born Today
Home/Eva Duijvestein

Eva Duijvestein photos

Eva Duijvestein
Eva Duijvestein
Worked like:
Born:
December 19, 1976
Birth Name:
Eva Joana Duijvestein
Country:
Awards:
1 win & 1 nomination.
Position in rating:
Celebs News
Emmy Rossum’s chic look is nautical but nice
  Emmy Rossum looked effortlessly chic on Sunday in West Hollywood when she headed to grab an iced tea. The actress is famous for being the big sister Fiona Gallagher in the US adaptation of Shameless, which was renewed... Read More
Kristen Bell sharing her beauty secrets
Kristen Bell sharing her beauty secrets
Date | 2015-06-01 06:32:59
  The gorgeous and beautiful actress Kristen Bell shares her beauty secrets on The Earth Day. According to the actress, she drinks three gallons of water a day as she has developed this unquenchable thirst as a lot of... Read More
Taylor Swift and Calvin Harris are definitely into each other
  Taylor Swift definitely all set for her 1989 world tour in Tokyo yet we sure get the news about both Taylor and Calvin Harris making the most of their time, before she finally hits the road and gets... Read More
Born in 1976
Rae Hendrie
Rae Hendrie
November 30, 1976
Beth Horn
Beth Horn
December 02, 1976
Mark Bell
Mark Bell
December 10, 1976