Evan Ellingson

Born Today
Home/Evan Ellingson
Evan Ellingson
Evan Ellingson
Worked like:
Born:
July 01, 1988
Birth Name:
Evan Taylor Ellingson
Nickname:
Ev
Country:
Awards:
1 nomination.
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Has a daughter, Brooklynn Ellingson, born in 2008.
Celebs News
Natalie Dormer turns out to be a complete stunner at premiere after party
Even though the actress could not make it to the red carpet earlier however she managed to draw in all the attention and be the soul of the after party in her gorgeous gown! The Game of Thrones... Read More
Amber Heard and husband Johnny Depp’s marriage going the wrong way
  American actress and model Amber Heard recently got married to the famous Pirate of the Caribbean actor Johnny Depp in a secret ceremony in the month of February. The couple met on the sets of Rum Diaries and... Read More
ADAM SANDLER WAS DEFENDED
ADAM SANDLER WAS DEFENDED
Date | 2015-05-06 00:27:05
Adam Richard Sandler has been popularly known as American actor, comedian, screenwriter, entrepreneur, film producer and musician. Many of his featured films brought him billion dollars along with fame. He is known the most for comedic roles in... Read More
Born in 1988
Harry Sims
Harry Sims
October 15, 1988
Candice Swanepoel
Candice Swanepoel
October 20, 1988
Brittney Alger
Brittney Alger
October 25, 1988
Popular Celebrities