Fanny Rowe

Born Today
Home/Fanny Rowe
Fanny Rowe
Fanny Rowe
Worked like:
Born:
June 26, 1913
Died:
July 31, 1988
Age:
75
Birth Name:
Frances Morton
Country:
Position in rating:
Celebs News
Nicole Kidman returns to West End in memory of her late father
Nicole Kidman made a long-expected comeback after a gap of 17 years to the West End to act in a play in order to commemorate the memory of her late father Dr, Antony Kidman. The play is about... Read More
Matthew McConaughey has not caught his Lincoln Commercial by Jim Carrey until Now
  Lately, Matthew McConaughey came up with his latest steady relationship which he shares with Lincoln Motor Company. The Detroit car maker will provide complete support to McConaughey’s charity which is a nonprofit organization which has been named just... Read More
Jennifer Lopez’s yet another sexy look for American Idol
Jennifer Lopez yet again dresses up in a gorgeously sexy dress for American Idol. The 45-year-old actress and singer was the first celebrity star to wear an extremely plunging neckline dress in 2000 Grammys in a green Versace... Read More
Born in 1913
Mara Purcell
Mara Purcell
June 08, 1913
Fanny Rowe
Fanny Rowe
June 26, 1913
Popular Celebrities