Farah Fath

Born Today
Home/Farah Fath
Farah Fath
Farah Fath
Worked like:
Born:
May 01, 1984
Birth Name:
Farah LeeAllen Fath
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Was named after Farrah Fawcett.
She has a sister Victoria (Torie), three years younger.
Her first airdate on Days of Our Lives (1965) was September 16, 1999.
Miss Kentucky Pre-Teen in 1995
Loves playing in Texas hold'em tournaments.
Celebs News
The outrageous rock star look of Johnny Depp
Johnny Depp, 51, was seen with his two-month-old wife Amber Heard, 29 at the airport on Tuesday, April 21. He had on way too many accessories and looked like a complete rock star. He was there at the... Read More
Meryl Streep wishes to be Tom Sawyer
Meryl Streep wishes to be Tom Sawyer
Date | 2015-05-06 11:09:18
  Wednesday night saw legendary actress Meryl Streep joining forces with Ava DuVernay and Sharmeen Obaid-Chinoy and appeared in a chat conversation with Jon Stewart on a panel in New York City at the Tina Brown’s annual Women in... Read More
Ashton Kutcher dances like a cowboy at the Country Music Festival
  Ashton Kutcher and his wife Mila Kunis were seen dancing like crazy at the Stagecoach Country Music Festival. The couple was spotted partying together burned the dance floor and took turns as to who is dancing as the... Read More
Born in 1984
Mary Nighy
Mary Nighy
July 17, 1984
Rosalind Halstead
Rosalind Halstead
July 18, 1984
Alessandra de Rossi
Alessandra de Rossi
July 19, 1984