Faune A. Chambers

Born Today
Home/Faune A. Chambers

Faune A. Chambers photos

Faune A. Chambers
Faune A. Chambers
Worked like:
Born:
September 23, 1976
Birth Name:
Faune Alecia Chambers
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Gave birth to her 1st child at age 36, a daughter Zoie Alecia Bentley on July 30, 2013. Child's father is her husband, Fonzworth Bentley.
Celebs News
Last Witch Hunter: Did Vin Diesel do it right in the Last Witch Hunter?
  When we speak of Hollywood’s action movie gold then there is one name which climbs the top of the list and yes you got it right, it is none other than Vin Diesel. So what are we about... Read More
Filmmaker Eli Roth signed by WME
Filmmaker Eli Roth signed by WME
Date | 2015-06-01 00:29:06
  Eli Roth, the American director, writer, producer, and actor has been recently signed by WME. The director whose movies cost little but make huge money had spent much of his career at CAA. This change was needed and... Read More
Nikki Reed enjoying honeymoon with hubby Ian Somerhalder
  Newlywed Nikki Reed, 26 and Ian Somerhalder, 36 was found lounging in Tulum, Mexico before setting off to Rio de Janeiro, Brazil. The couple recently got married in a ceremony in Malibu, California on April, 26. They spent... Read More
Born in 1976
Rae Hendrie
Rae Hendrie
November 30, 1976
Beth Horn
Beth Horn
December 02, 1976
Mark Bell
Mark Bell
December 10, 1976