2013 Primetime Creative Arts Emmy Awards
Born Today
Home / 2013 Primetime Creative Arts Emmy Awards

2013 Primetime Creative Arts Emmy Awards

Year:
IMDB rate:
0
Director:
Chris Donovan
Details
Country: USA
Release Date: 2013-09-21
Cast
Actor
Character
Tava Smiley
Herself - Host
Joel McHale
Himself - Presenter: Outstanding Casting for a Drama Series / Outstanding Casting for a Miniseries, Movie, or a Special / Outstanding Casting for a Comedy Series and Outstanding Guest Actress in a Comedy Series
Dan Harmon
Himself - Co-Presenter: Outstanding Casting for a Drama Series / Outstanding Casting for a Miniseries, Movie, or a Special / Outstanding Casting for a Comedy Series and Outstanding Guest Actress in a Comedy Series
Chris Parnell
Himself - Presenter: Outstanding Animated Program / Outstanding Short-Format Animated Program / Outstanding Children's Program and Outstanding Individual in Animation
Rupert Friend
Himself - Presenter: Outstanding Art Direction for a Multi-Camera Series / Outstanding Art Direction for Variety or Nonfiction Programming / Outstanding Art Direction for a Miniseries or Movie / Outstanding Art Direction for a Single-Camera Series & Nominated: Outstanding Guest Actor in a Drama Series (also archive footage)
Nolan Gould
Himself - Presenter: Outstanding Stunt Coordination for a Comedy Series or a Variety Program and Outstanding Stunt Coordination for a Drama Series, Miniseries or Movie
Jonathan Murray
Himself - Presenter: Outstanding Picture Editing for Reality Programming & Outstanding Picture Editing for Nonfiction Programming / Outstanding Single-Camera Picture Editing for a Drama Series / Outstanding Single-Camera Picture Editing for a Comedy Series / Outstanding Multi-Camera Picture Editing for a Comedy Series / Outstanding Single-Camera Picture Editing for a Miniseries or a Movie / Outstanding Picture Editing for Short-Form Segments and Variety Specials (as Jon Murray)
Heidi Klum
Herself - Co-Presenter: Outstanding Picture Editing for Reality Programming & Outstanding Picture Editing for Nonfiction Programming / Outstanding Single-Camera Picture Editing for a Drama Series / Outstanding Single-Camera Picture Editing for a Comedy Series / Outstanding Multi-Camera Picture Editing for a Comedy Series / Outstanding Single-Camera Picture Editing for a Miniseries or a Movie / Outstanding Picture Editing for Short-Form Segments and Variety Specials & Winner: Outstanding Host for a Reality or Reality-Competition Program
Tim Gunn
Himself - Co-Presenter: Outstanding Picture Editing for Reality Programming & Outstanding Picture Editing for Nonfiction Programming / Outstanding Single-Camera Picture Editing for a Drama Series / Outstanding Single-Camera Picture Editing for a Comedy Series / Outstanding Multi-Camera Picture Editing for a Comedy Series / Outstanding Single-Camera Picture Editing for a Miniseries or a Movie / Outstanding Picture Editing for Short-Form Segments and Variety Specials & Co-Winner: Outstanding Host for a Reality or Reality-Competition Program
Matthew Weiner
Himself - Presenter: Outstanding Hairstyling for a Miniseries or a Movie / Outstanding Hairstyling for a Multi-Camera Series or a Special / Outstanding Hairstyling for a Single Camera Series and Outstanding Guest Actor in a Drama Series
Linda Cardellini
Herself - Co-Presenter: Outstanding Hairstyling for a Miniseries or a Movie / Outstanding Hairstyling for a Multi-Camera Series or a Special / Outstanding Hairstyling for a Single Camera Series / Outstanding Guest Actor in a Drama Series & Nominated: Outstanding Guest Actress in a Drama Series (also archive footage)
Rickey Minor
Himself - Presenter: Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Variety Series or Special / Outstanding Sound Mixing for Nonfiction Programming / Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Comedy or Drama Series (One-Hour) / Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Miniseries or a Movie & Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Comedy or Drama Series (Half-Hour) and Animation
McKenzie Westmore
Herself - Presenter: Outstanding Prosthetic Makeup for a Series, Miniseries, Movie or a Special / Outstanding Makeup for a Miniseries or Movie (Non-Prosthetic) / Outstanding Makeup for a Single Camera Series (Non-Prosthetic) and Outstanding Makeup for a Multi-Camera Series or a Special (Non-Prosthetic)
Robert Smigel
Himself - Presenter: Outstanding Special Visual Effects / Outstanding Special Visual Effects in a Supporting Role / Outstanding Voice-Over Performance & Winner: Outstanding Interactive Program (as Triumph the Insult Comic Dog)
Graham Yost
Himself - Presenter: Outstanding Sound Editing for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special / Outstanding Sound Editing for Nonfiction Programming (Single or Multi-Camera) and Outstanding Sound Editing for a Series
Joelle Carter
Herself - Co-Presenter: Outstanding Sound Editing for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special / Outstanding Sound Editing for Nonfiction Programming (Single or Multi-Camera) and Outstanding Sound Editing for a Series
Jerry Weintraub
Himself - Presenter: Outstanding Costumes for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special / Outstanding Costumes for a Series and Outstanding Costumes for a Variety Program or a Special
Scott Bakula
Himself - Co-Presenter: Outstanding Costumes for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special / Outstanding Costumes for a Series and Outstanding Costumes for a Variety Program or a Special
Yeardley Smith
Herself - Co-Presenter: Governors Award
Katharine McPhee
Herself - Presenter: Outstanding Music Direction / Outstanding Music Composition for a Series (Original Dramatic Score) / Outstanding Music Composition for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special (Original Dramatic Score) and Outstanding Music and Lyrics
Margo Martindale
Herself - Presenter: Outstanding Original Main Title Theme Music / Outstanding Main Title Design / Outstanding Commercial / Outstanding Guest Actor in a Comedy Series and Nominated: Outstanding Guest Actress in a Drama Series (also archive footage)
Roma Downey
Herself - Presenter: Outstanding Cinematography for Reality Programming / Outstanding Cinematography for a Single-Camera Series / Outstanding Cinematography for a Miniseries or Movie / Outstanding Cinematography for Nonfiction Programming and Outstanding Guest Actress in a Drama Series
Mark Burnett
Himself - Co-Presenter: Outstanding Cinematography for Reality Programming / Outstanding Cinematography for a Single-Camera Series / Outstanding Cinematography for a Miniseries or Movie / Outstanding Cinematography for Nonfiction Programming and Outstanding Guest Actress in a Drama Series
Jamie Hyneman
Himself - Presenter: Outstanding Directing for Nonfiction Programming / Outstanding Writing for Nonfiction Programming / Exceptional Merit in Documentary Filmmaking / Outstanding Documentary or Nonfiction Special / Outstanding Documentary or Nonfiction Series and Outstanding Informational Series or Special
Adam Savage
Himself - Co-Presenter: Outstanding Directing for Nonfiction Programming / Outstanding Writing for Nonfiction Programming / Exceptional Merit in Documentary Filmmaking / Outstanding Documentary or Nonfiction Special / Outstanding Documentary or Nonfiction Series and Outstanding Informational Series or Special
Mark Cuban
Himself - Presenter: Outstanding Special Class Program / Outstanding Special Class - Short-Format Live-Action Entertainment Program / Outstanding Special Class - Short-Format Non-Fiction Program / Outstanding Interactive Program and Creative Achievement in Interactive Media
Daymond John
Himself - Co-Presenter: Outstanding Special Class Program / Outstanding Special Class - Short-Format Live-Action Entertainment Program / Outstanding Special Class - Short-Format Non-Fiction Program / Outstanding Interactive Program and Creative Achievement in Interactive Media
Kevin O'Leary
Himself - Co-Presenter: Outstanding Special Class Program / Outstanding Special Class - Short-Format Live-Action Entertainment Program / Outstanding Special Class - Short-Format Non-Fiction Program / Outstanding Interactive Program and Creative Achievement in Interactive Media
Robert Herjavec
Himself - Co-Presenter: Outstanding Special Class Program / Outstanding Special Class - Short-Format Live-Action Entertainment Program / Outstanding Special Class - Short-Format Non-Fiction Program / Outstanding Interactive Program and Creative Achievement in Interactive Media
Lori Greiner
Herself - Co-Presenter: Outstanding Special Class Program / Outstanding Special Class - Short-Format Live-Action Entertainment Program / Outstanding Special Class - Short-Format Non-Fiction Program / Outstanding Interactive Program and Creative Achievement in Interactive Media
Cobie Smulders
Herself - Presenter: Outstanding Cinematography for a Multi-Camera Series / Outstanding Technical Direction, Camerawork, Video Control for a Series / Outstanding Technical Direction, Camerawork, Video Control for a Miniseries, Movie, or a Special / Outstanding Lighting Design or Lighting Direction for a Variety Series and Outstanding Lighting Design or Lighting Direction for a Variety Special
Pamela Fryman
Herself - Co-Presenter: Outstanding Cinematography for a Multi-Camera Series / Outstanding Technical Direction, Camerawork, Video Control for a Series / Outstanding Technical Direction, Camerawork, Video Control for a Miniseries, Movie, or a Special / Outstanding Lighting Design or Lighting Direction for a Variety Series and Outstanding Lighting Design or Lighting Direction for a Variety Special
Gilbert Gottfried
Himself - Presenter: Outstanding Directing for a Variety Special / Outstanding Writing for a Variety Special and Outstanding Variety Special
Neil Patrick Harris
Himself - Co-Winner: Outstanding Special Class Programs / Presenter: Outstanding Host for a Reality or Reality-Competition Program & Outstanding Reality Program
Molly Shannon
Herself - Nominated: Outstanding Guest Actress in a Comedy Series (also archive footage)
Dot-Marie Jones
Herself - Nominated: Outstanding Guest Actress in a Comedy Series (also archive footage)
Melissa Leo
Herself - Winner: Outstanding Guest Actress in a Comedy Series (also archive footage)
Melissa McCarthy
Herself - Nominated: Outstanding Guest Actress in a Comedy Series (also archive footage)
Kristen Wiig
Herself - Nominated: Outstanding Guest Actress in a Comedy Series (also archive footage)
Elaine Stritch
Herself - Nominated: Outstanding Guest Actress in a Comedy Series (also archive footage)
Andy Ristaino
Himself - Winner: Outstanding Individual in Animation
Jennifer C. Baker
Herself - Winner: Outstanding Individual in Animation (as Jenny Gase-Baker)
Joseph Holt
Himself - Winner: Outstanding Individual in Animation
Alberto Mielgo
Himself - Winner: Outstanding Individual in Animation
Andy Bialk
Himself - Winner: Outstanding Individual in Animation
Paul Wee
Himself - Winner: Outstanding Individual in Animation
Sloane Klevin
Herself - Winner: Outstanding Picture Editing for Nonfiction Programming
Kelley Dixon
Herself - Winner: Outstanding Single-Camera Picture Editing for a Drama Series
Nathan Lane
Himself - Nominated: Outstanding Guest Actor in a Comedy Series and Outstanding Guest Actor in a Drama Series (also archive footage)
Michael J. Fox
Himself - Nominated: Outstanding Guest Actor in a Drama Series (also archive footage)
Robert Morse
Himself - Nominated: Outstanding Guest Actor in a Drama Series (also archive footage)
Harry Hamlin
Himself - Nominated: Outstanding Guest Actor in a Drama Series (also archive footage)
Dan Bucatinsky
Himself - Winner: Outstanding Guest Actor in a Drama Series (also archive footage)
Marina Toybina
Herself - Winner: Outstanding Costumes for a Variety Program or a Special
Courtney Webster
Herself - Co-Winner: Outstanding Costumes for a Variety Program or a Special
Sarah Beers
Herself - Winner: Outstanding Costumes for a Variety Program or a Special
Rachel Greene
Herself - Co-Winner: Outstanding Costumes for a Variety Program or a Special (as Rachael Leah Greene)
Lisa Faibish
Herself - Co-Winner: Outstanding Costumes for a Variety Program or a Special
Amanda Needham
Herself - Winner: Outstanding Costumes for a Variety Program or a Special
Monika Schmidt
Herself - Co-Winner: Outstanding Costumes for a Variety Program or a Special
Bob Newhart
Himself - Winner: Outstanding Guest Actor in a Comedy Series (also archive footage)
Bobby Cannavale
Himself - Nominated: Outstanding Guest Actor in a Comedy Series (also archive footage)
Louis C.K.
Himself - Nominated: Outstanding Guest Actor in a Comedy Series, Outstanding Directing for a Variety Special and Winner: Outstanding Writing for a Variety Special (also archive footage)
Justin Timberlake
Himself - Nominated: Outstanding Guest Actor in a Comedy Series (also archive footage)
Will Forte
Himself - Nominated: Outstanding Guest Actor in a Comedy Series (also archive footage)
Diana Rigg
Herself - Nominated: Outstanding Guest Actress in a Drama Series (also archive footage)
Carrie Preston
Herself - Winner: Outstanding Guest Actress in a Drama Series (also archive footage)
Jane Fonda
Herself - Nominated: Outstanding Guest Actress in a Drama Series (also archive footage)
Joan Cusack
Herself - Nominated: Outstanding Guest Actress in a Drama Series (also archive footage)
Jay Bushman
Himself - Winner: Outstanding Creative Achievement in Interactive Media - Original Interactive Program
Bernie Su
Himself - Co-Winner: Outstanding Creative Achievement in Interactive Media - Original Interactive Program
Alexandra Edwards
Herself - Winner: Co-Winner: Outstanding Creative Achievement in Interactive Media - Original Interactive Program
Karen Elmore
Herself - Trophy Presenter
Jennifer Lee Keyes
Herself - Trophy Presenter (as Jennifer Keyes)
Carmen Cuba
Herself - Winner: Outstanding Casting for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special
Virginia Hamilton
Herself - Announcer (voice)
Roger Rose
Himself - Announcer (voice)
Frank C. Agnone II
Himself - Winner: Outstanding Animated Program (uncredited)
Gevork Babityan
Himself - Co-Winner: Outstanding Special Visual Effects in a Supporting Role (uncredited)
Greg Barker
Himself - Co-Winner: Outstanding Documentary or Nonfiction Special (uncredited)
Joe Bauer
Himself - Winner: Outstanding Special Visual Effects (uncredited)
Sara Bernstein
Herself - Co-Winner: Exceptional Merit in Documentary Filmmaking (uncredited)
Larry Blake
Himself - Co-Winner: Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Miniseries or a Movie (uncredited)
Katja Blichfeld
Herself - Co-Winner: Outstanding Casting for a Comedy Series (uncredited)
Anthony Bourdain
Himself - Winner: Outstanding Informational Series or Special (uncredited)
Shaw Bowman
Himself - Co-Winner: Outstanding Interactive Program (uncredited)
Stuart Brisdon
Himself - Co-Winner: Outstanding Special Visual Effects (uncredited)
Eigil Bryld
Himself - Winner: Outstanding Cinematography for a Single-Camera Series (uncredited)
Rob Butler
Himself - Co-Winner: Outstanding Picture Editing for Reality Programming (uncredited)
Doug Campbell
Himself - Co-Winner: Outstanding Special Visual Effects (uncredited)
Adam Chazen
Himself - Co-Winner: Outstanding Special Visual Effects (uncredited)
Christopher Collins
Himself - Co-Winner: Outstanding Informational Series or Special (uncredited)
Rob Corddry
Himself - Winner: Outstanding Special Class - Short-Format Live-Action Entertainment Programs (uncredited)
Howard Cummings
Himself - Winner: Outstanding Art Direction for a Miniseries or Movie (uncredited)
Jessica Daniels
Herself - Co-Winner: Outstanding Casting for a Comedy Series (uncredited)
Melanie Demetri
Herself - Co-Winner: Outstanding Makeup for a Multi-Camera Series or Special (Non-Prosthetic) (uncredited)
Deborah La Mia Denaver
Herself - Co-Winner: Outstanding Makeup for a Miniseries or a Movie (Non-Prosthetic) (uncredited)
Alex Durham
Himself - Co-Winner: Outstanding Picture Editing for Reality Programming (uncredited)
Josh Earl
Himself - Winner: Outstanding Picture Editing for Reality Programming (uncredited)
Morgan Fallon
Himself - Co-Winner: Outstanding Cinematography for Nonfiction Programming (uncredited)
Susan Federman
Herself - Winner: Outstanding Multi-Camera Picture Editing for a Comedy Series (uncredited)
Tom Fleischman
Himself - Winner: Outstanding Sound Mixing for Nonfiction Programming (uncredited)
June Foray
Herself - Governors Award (uncredited)
Robert Frye
Himself - Co-Winner: Outstanding Art Direction for a Multi-Camera Series (uncredited)
Ruy García
Himself - Co-Winner: Outstanding Sound Editing for a Series (uncredited)
Alex Gibney
Himself - Winner: Outstanding Writing for Nonfiction Programming (uncredited)
Prudence Glass
Herself - Co-Winner: Outstanding Documentary or Nonfiction Series (uncredited)
Cameron Glendenning
Himself - Winner: Outstanding Cinematography for Reality Programming (uncredited)
Akash Goyal
Himself - Co-Winner: Outstanding Interactive Program (uncredited)
Steve Grimes
Himself - Co-Winner: Outstanding Interactive Program (uncredited)
Bill Groom
Himself - Co-Winner: Outstanding Special Visual Effects (uncredited)
Jörn Großhans
Himself - Co-Winner: Outstanding Special Visual Effects (uncredited)
Mike Henneberger
Himself - Co-Winner: Outstanding Interactive Program (uncredited)
Jamie Hitchcock
Himself - Winner: Outstanding Technical Direction, Camerawork, Video Control for a Series (uncredited)
Tom Holmes
Himself - Winner: Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Variety Series or Special (uncredited)
Eli Holzman
Himself - Winner: Outstanding Reality Program (uncredited)
John Janavs
Himself - Winner: Outstanding Art Direction for a Multi-Camera Series (uncredited)
David Javerbaum
Himself - Co-Winner: Outstanding Original Music and Lyrics (uncredited)
Alexandra Johnes
Herself - Co-Winner: Exceptional Merit in Documentary Filmmaking (uncredited)
Bret Johnson
Himself - Winner: Outstanding Sound Mixing for Nonfiction Programming (uncredited)
Jeremy Jozwik
Himself - Co-Winner: Outstanding Special Visual Effects in a Supporting Role (uncredited)
Stephen Kelley
Himself - Co-Winner: Outstanding Prosthetic Makeup for a Series, Miniseries, Movie or a Special (uncredited)
Tim W. Kelly
Himself - Winner: Outstanding Sound Editing for Nonfiction Programming (Single or Multi-Camera) (uncredited)
Jamie Kelman
Himself - Winner: Outstanding Prosthetic Makeup for a Series, Miniseries, Movie or a Special (uncredited)
Sean Kennedy
Himself - Co-Winner: Outstanding Special Class - Short-Format Nonfiction Programs (uncredited)
Armen V. Kevorkian
Himself - Winner: Outstanding Special Visual Effects in a Supporting Role (uncredited)
Ricky Kirshner
Himself - Winner: Outstanding Special Class Programs (uncredited)
Hiro Koda
Himself - Winner: Outstanding Stunt Coordination for a Comedy Series or a Variety Program (uncredited)
Annette Kudrak
Herself - Co-Winner: Outstanding Sound Editing for a Series (uncredited)
Steve Kullback
Himself - Co-Winner: Outstanding Special Visual Effects (uncredited)
Chris La Fountaine
Himself - Winner: Outstanding Cinematography for a Multi-Camera Series (uncredited)
Susan Lacy
Herself - Winner: Outstanding Documentary or Nonfiction Series (uncredited)
Marie Larkin
Herself - Winner: Outstanding Hairstyling for a Miniseries or a Movie (uncredited)
Jessica Levin
Herself - Co-Winner: Outstanding Documentary or Nonfiction Series (uncredited)
Todd Liebler
Himself - Winner: Outstanding Cinematography for Nonfiction Programming (uncredited)
James Lipton
Himself - Winner: Outstanding Informational Series or Special (uncredited)
Wendy Lobel
Herself - Co-Winner: Outstanding Children's Program (uncredited)
John Lunn
Himself - Winner: Outstanding Music Composition for a Series (Original Dramatic Score) (uncredited)
Mark Lyons
Himself - Winner: Outstanding Children's Program (uncredited)
Jodi Mancuso
Herself - Co-Winner: Outstanding Hairstyling for a Multi-Camera Series or Special (uncredited)
Tobias Mannewitz
Himself - Co-Winner: Outstanding Special Visual Effects (uncredited)
Sven Martin
Himself - Co-Winner: Outstanding Special Visual Effects (uncredited)
Laray Mayfield
Herself - Winner: Outstanding Casting for a Drama Series (uncredited)
Bear McCreary
Himself - Winner: Outstanding Original Main Title Theme Music (uncredited)
Paul McDonnell
Himself - Winner: Outstanding Main Title Design (uncredited)
Jennifer McNamara
Herself - Winner: Outstanding Casting for a Comedy Series (uncredited)
Gary Megregian
Himself - Winner: Outstanding Sound Editing for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special (uncredited)
Heidi Miller
Herself - Co-Winner: Outstanding Art Direction for a Multi-Camera Series (uncredited)
Ellen Mirojnick
Herself - Winner: Outstanding Costumes for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special (uncredited)
Hugo Moss
Himself - Co-Winner: Outstanding Main Title Design (uncredited)
Barbara Munch
Herself - Co-Winner: Outstanding Art Direction for a Miniseries or Movie (uncredited)
Sheila Nevins
Herself - Winner: Outstanding Documentary or Nonfiction Special (uncredited)
Mike Oakley
Himself - Co-Winner: Outstanding Special Visual Effects in a Supporting Role (uncredited)
Francesca Paris
Herself - Winner: Outstanding Hairstyling for a Single-Camera Series (uncredited)
Jabbar Raisani
Himself - Co-Winner: Outstanding Special Visual Effects (uncredited)
Rick Ramirez
Himself - Co-Winner: Outstanding Special Visual Effects in a Supporting Role (uncredited)
Keith Raywood
Himself - Winner: Outstanding Art Direction for Variety or Nonfiction Programming (uncredited)
Bettie O. Rogers
Herself - Winner: Outstanding Hairstyling for a Multi-Camera Series or Special (uncredited)
David Rogers
Himself - Winner: Outstanding Single-Camera Picture Editing for a Comedy Series (uncredited)
Fred Rosenberg
Himself - Winner: Outstanding Sound Editing for a Series (uncredited)
Bruce Rosenblum
Himself - Presenter: Governors Award (uncredited)
Paul Rudish
Himself - Winner: Outstanding Short-Format Animated Program (uncredited)
Deborah Rutherford
Herself - Winner: Outstanding Makeup for a Miniseries or a Movie (Non-Prosthetic) (uncredited)
Julie Sacks
Herself - Co-Winner: Outstanding Documentary or Nonfiction Series (uncredited)
Claire Scanlon
Herself - Co-Winner: Outstanding Single-Camera Picture Editing for a Comedy Series (uncredited)
Elliot Scheiner
Himself - Co-Winner: Outstanding Sound Mixing for Nonfiction Programming (uncredited)
Adam Schlesinger
Himself - Winner: Outstanding Original Music and Lyrics (uncredited)
Julie Schubert
Herself - Co-Winner: Outstanding Casting for a Drama Series (uncredited)
Jane Sharvina
Himself - Co-Winner: Outstanding Special Visual Effects in a Supporting Role (uncredited)
Nick Sinnott
Himself - Co-Winner: Outstanding Special Visual Effects in a Supporting Role (uncredited)
Mark Skowronski
Himself - Co-Winner: Outstanding Special Visual Effects in a Supporting Role (uncredited)
Steven Soderbergh
Himself - Winner: Outstanding Single-Camera Picture Editing for a Miniseries or a Movie (uncredited)
Jonathan Soule
Himself - Co-Winner: Outstanding Sound Editing for Nonfiction Programming (Single or Multi-Camera) (uncredited)
Jennifer Serio Stauffer
Herself - Co-Winner: Outstanding Hairstyling for a Multi-Camera Series or Special (uncredited)
Jeffrey Stern
Himself - Co-Winner: Outstanding Sound Editing for a Series (uncredited)
Frank Stettner
Himself - Winner: Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Comedy or Drama Series (One Hour) (uncredited)
Michael Stevens
Himself - Co-Winner: Outstanding Variety Special (uncredited)
Mikael Stewart
Himself - Co-Winner: Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Variety Series or Special (uncredited)
Yvette Stone
Herself - Co-Winner: Outstanding Hairstyling for a Miniseries or a Movie (uncredited)
Patrick M. Sullivan Jr.
Himself - Co-Winner: Outstanding Art Direction for a Miniseries or Movie (uncredited)
Hannah Sullivan
Herself - Co-Winner: Outstanding Hairstyling for a Multi-Camera Series or Special (uncredited)
Amy Tagliamonti
Herself - Co-Winner: Outstanding Makeup for a Multi-Camera Series or Special (Non-Prosthetic) (uncredited)
Andranik Taranyan
Himself - Co-Winner: Outstanding Special Visual Effects in a Supporting Role (uncredited)
Lydia Tenaglia
Herself - Co-Winner: Outstanding Informational Series or Special (uncredited)
Shawn Tesser
Herself - Co-Winner: Outstanding Informational Series or Special (uncredited)
Inga Thrasher
Herself - Co-Winner: Outstanding Hairstyling for a Multi-Camera Series or Special (uncredited)
Lily Tomlin
Herself - Winner: Outstanding Voice-Over Performance (uncredited)
Martin D. Toub
Himself - Co-Winner: Outstanding Children's Program (uncredited)
Dennis Towns
Himself - Winner: Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Miniseries or a Movie (uncredited)
Robert Trachtenberg
Himself - Winner: Outstanding Directing for Nonfiction Programming (uncredited)
Josh Turi
Himself - Co-Winner: Outstanding Makeup for a Multi-Camera Series or Special (Non-Prosthetic) (uncredited)
Roland Vajs
Himself - Co-Winner: Outstanding Sound Editing for a Series (uncredited)
Peter Waggoner
Himself - Winner: Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Comedy or Drama Series (Half-Hour) and Animation (uncredited)
Glenn Weiss
Himself - Co-Winner: Outstanding Special Class Programs (uncredited)
Einar Westerlund
Himself - Winner: Outstanding Picture Editing for Short-Form Segments and Variety Specials (uncredited)
Jedd Wider
Himself - Co-Winner: Exceptional Merit in Documentary Filmmaking (uncredited)
Todd Wider
Himself - Co-Winner: Exceptional Merit in Documentary Filmmaking (uncredited)
Kathleen Williams
Herself - Winner: Outstanding Special Class - Short-Format Nonfiction Programs (uncredited)
Jeff Wolfe
Himself - Winner: Outstanding Stunt Coordination for a Drama Series, Miniseries or Movie (uncredited)
Jeff Wurtz
Himself - Co-Winner: Outstanding Informational Series or Special (uncredited)
Louie Zakarian
Himself - Co-Winner: Outstanding Makeup for a Multi-Camera Series or Special (Non-Prosthetic) (uncredited)
Zach Zamboni
Himself - Co-Winner: Outstanding Cinematography for Nonfiction Programming (uncredited)
Daniela Zivkovic
Herself - Co-Winner: Outstanding Makeup for a Multi-Camera Series or Special (Non-Prosthetic) (uncredited)
Sandra Zweig
Herself - Co-Winner: Outstanding Informational Series or Special (uncredited)
Popular Celebrities