1
Home
News
Celebs
By Profession
Actor
Actress
Animation Department
Art Department
Art Director
Camera and Electrical Department
Casting Department
Casting Director
Cinematographer
Composer
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Costume Designer
Director
Editor
Editorial Department
Make-Up Department
Miscellaneous Crew
Music Department
Producer
Production Designer
Production Manager
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Self
Set Decorator
Sound Department
Soundtrack
Special Effects
Stunts
Thanks
Transportation Department
Uncategorised
Visual Effects
Writer
By Country
Australia
Canada
Denmark
France
Germany
India
Ireland
Italy
Japan
Mexico
Spain
Sweden
UK
USA
Yugoslavia
By Birth Year
before 1949
1950-1959
1960-1969
1970-1979
1980-1989
1990-1999
2000-2009
By Rating
About Us
Contact
Signup
Login
II Premis Gaudí de l'Acadèmia del Cinema Català
Born Today
Home
/
II Premis Gaudí de l'Acadèmia del Cinema Català
II Premis Gaudí de l'Acadèmia del Cinema Català
Year:
2010
IMDB rate:
0
Director:
Xavi Abad
Details
Country:
Spain
Release Date:
2010-02-01
Filming Locations:
Coliseum, Barcelona, Catalonia, Spain
Cast
Actor
Character
Txe Arana
(voice)
Dafnis Balduz
Himself
Claudia Bassols
Herself - Presenter: Best Picture
Sílvia Bel
Herself - Presenter (also archive footage)
Antonio Belart
Himself - Winner: Best Art Direction & Nominee: Best Costume Design
Ana Boadas
Herself
Nausicaa Bonnín
Herself - Winner: Best Actress in a Leading Role (also archive footage)
Àlex Brendemühl
Himself - Winner: Best Actor in a Leading Role (also archive footage)
Cristina Brondo
Herself - Presenter
Sergi Casamitjana
Himself - Winner: Best Picture
Mar Coll
Herself - Winner: Best Director & Nominee: Best Screenplay
Roger Coma
Himself - Presenter
Òscar Dalmau
Himself
Divinas
Themselves - Performers
Eduard Fernández
Josep Maria (archive footage)
Abel Folk
Himself - Nominee: Best Picture, Best Director & Best Screenplay
Josep Maria Forn
Himself - Honoree
Manu Fullola
Himself - Presenter
Laia Fàbregas
Herself - Winner: Best Short Film
David Gallart
Himself - Winner: Best Editing
Cesc Gay
Himself - Nominee: Best Picture
Montse Germán
Herself - Presenter
Àlex Gorina
Himself
Anna Gras
Productora
Andrés Herrera
Himself - Winner: Best Actor in a Supporting Role (also archive footage)
Maria Hervera
Herself - Winner: Best Screenplay
Lluís Homar
Himself (also archive footage)
Santi Ibáñez
Director
Víctor Israel
(archive footage)
Óscar Jaenada
Himself - Nominee: Best Actor in a Leading Role (also archive footage)
Joel Joan
Himself
Bárbara Lennie
Silvia (archive footage)
Mercè Lleixà
(archive footage)
Jordi Llompart
Himself - Presenter
Sergi López
Himself - Winner: Best Actor in a Supporting Role (also archive footage)
Santos Martínez
Himself - Winner: Best Original Score
Xavier Mas
Himself - Winner: Best Sound
Santi Millán
Himself
Maria Molins
Herself - Nominee: Best Actress in a Leading Role (also archive footage)
Irene Montalà
Herself - Presenter
Iván Morales
Himself - Presenter (as Ivan Morales)
De Mortimers
Themselves - Performers
Silvia Munt
Herself - Nominee: Best Actress in a Leading Role (also archive footage)
Pep Anton Muñoz
Himself - Presenter
Loris Omedes
Himself
Francesc Orella
Toni (archive footage)
Marc Orts
Himself - Winner: Best Sound
Imma P. Sotillo
Herself - Winner: Best Make-Up and Hairstyles
Josep Maria Pou
Himself - Presenter: Best Picture (as Josep M. Pou)
Núria Prims
Herself - Nominee: Best Actress in a Supporting Role (also archive footage)
Marc Recha
Himself - Nominee: Best Director
Fermí Reixach
Himself - Nominee: Best Actor in a Leading Role & Best Actor in a Supporting Role (also archive footage)
Montse Ribé
Herself - Presenter: Honorary Award
Edmon Roch
Himself - Winner: Best Documentary & Best Screenplay
Patricia Roda
Herself - Winner: Best Production Designer
Pepe Rubianes
(archive footage)
Manuel Rudi
Himself - Winner: Best Actor in a Supporting Role (also archive footage)
Anna Sahun
Herself - Presenter
Mercedes Sampietro
Herself - Presenter (as Mercè Sampietro)
Salvador Santana
Himself - Winner: Best Special / Digital Effects
Clara Segura
Herself - Winner: Best Actress in a Supporting Role & Presenter: Best Documentary (also archive footage)
David Selvas
Himself - Presenter
Assumpta Serna
Herself - Nominee: Best Actress in a Supporting Role (also archive footage)
Anna Simon
Herself
Marta Solaz
Herself - Nominee: Best Actress in a Supporting Role (also archive footage)
Oriol Tarragó
Himself - Winner: Best Sound
Carles Torras
Himself - Nominee: Best Director
Jacob Torres
Guionista
Judit Uriach
Herself - Nominee: Best Actress in a Leading Role (also archive footage)
Àlex Villagrasa
Himself - Winner: Best Special / Digital Effects
Mireia Aixalà
Herself - Audience Member (uncredited)
Paul Berrondo
Himself - Audience Member (also archive footage) (uncredited)
Montserrat Carulla
Herself - Audience Member (uncredited)
Aina Clotet
Herself - Audience Member (uncredited)
Marc Clotet
Himself - Audience Member (uncredited)
Ventura Durall
Himself - Audience Member (uncredited)
Julio Fernández
Himself - Audience Member (uncredited)
Bárbara Goenaga
Herself - Audience Member (uncredited)
David Martí
Himself - Audience Member (uncredited)
Mercè Montalà
Herself - Audience Member (uncredited)
José Montilla
Himself - Audience Member (uncredited)
Nora Navas
Herself - Audience Member (uncredited)
Mercè Pons
Herself - Audience Member (uncredited)
Albert Serra
Himself - Audience Member (uncredited)
Mònica Terribas
Herself - Audience Member (uncredited)
Hayley McFarland
Ruth England
Ezgi Mola
Josh Blaylock
Celebs by Profession
Actor
Actress
Animation Department
Art Department
Art Director
Camera and Electrical Department
Casting Department
Casting Director
Cinematographer
Composer
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Costume Designer
Director
Editor
Editorial Department
Make-Up Department
Miscellaneous Crew
Music Department
Producer
Production Designer
Production Manager
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Self
Set Decorator
Sound Department
Soundtrack
Special Effects
Stunts
Thanks
Transportation Department
Uncategorised
Visual Effects
Writer
Celebs by Country
Australia
Canada
Denmark
France
Germany
India
Ireland
Italy
Japan
Mexico
Spain
Sweden
UK
USA
Yugoslavia
Celebs by Birth Year
before 1949
1950-1959
1960-1969
1970-1979
1980-1989
1990-1999
2000-2009
Popular Celebrities
Kelsey Reinhardt
Kim Smith
Lara Clifton
Larry Sellers
Lesley Dunlop
Leslie Murphy
Lisa Marie Scott
Liv Lindeland
Luciana Salazar
Lucy Scott
Madeleine Murden
Magali Boysselle
Manu Boyer
Mariya Poroshina
Mark Kounnas
Maude Hirst
Maureen Van Zandt
Mayan Lopez
Melissa Greenwood
Michael Treanor
Michelle Batista
Michelle Duggar
Milynn Sarley
Natalie Lisinska
Natasha Negovanlis
Nomiki Konst
Patricia Houston
Polly Ann Young
Ramona Singer
Richard Pryor Jr.
Riff Regan
Robert Hirschfeld
Sal Vulcano
Sally Wheeler
Sara Calaway
Sarah Winman
Sergei Polunin
Shaheen
Shailene Woodley
Shillpi Sharma
Staci Greason
Steve Rankin
Sunny Suwanmethanon
Suttinut Uengtrakul
Tanjareen Thomas
Thomas H. Adisi
Tina Hudson
Trista Rehn
Vivienne Johnson
Winnifred Bonjean Alpart
Yankton Hatten
Ziyi Zhang
Alexandra Daddario
Alexandra Lockwood
Anne Marie DeLuise
Anoja Dias Bolt
Anthony Montgomery
Ashley Cooper Kerns
Assi Cohen
Barbara Dunkelman
Bella Enahoro
Berglind Icey
Beth Horn
Brianne Howey
Brooke Sorenson
Catherine Serre
Charlie Covell
Claudia Wells
Daniel Götschenhjelm
Danielle Aykroyd
Danielle von Zerneck
Dara Sedaka
Dean Paraskevopoulos
Deanna Brigidi
Dehl Berti
Dragan Petrovic
Elisabetta Canalis
Ginny Jones
Hans Matheson
Ian Weighill
India de Beaufort
Irmelin DiCaprio
Isidora Simijonovic
Jaime Fox
Jeany Spark
Jen Rudin
Jennifer Garner
Jennifer Li Jackson
Jessica Messenger
Jessica Pellerin
Jividha Sharma
Joan Sims
Joke Devynck
Joshua Milrad
Justin Herwick
Kamal Haasan
Karl Glusman
Kate Nelligan
Kim Engelbrecht
Kyd Miller Duchovny
Red flame PNG.
Flame drawing 9m.
Fire Fire Fire
flame symbol
Contacts
About Us
Terms
Privacy Policy
celebritywc.com
2015