1
Home
News
Celebs
By Profession
Actor
Actress
Animation Department
Art Department
Art Director
Camera and Electrical Department
Casting Department
Casting Director
Cinematographer
Composer
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Costume Designer
Director
Editor
Editorial Department
Make-Up Department
Miscellaneous Crew
Music Department
Producer
Production Designer
Production Manager
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Self
Set Decorator
Sound Department
Soundtrack
Special Effects
Stunts
Thanks
Transportation Department
Uncategorised
Visual Effects
Writer
By Country
Australia
Canada
Denmark
France
Germany
India
Ireland
Italy
Japan
Mexico
Spain
Sweden
UK
USA
Yugoslavia
By Birth Year
before 1949
1950-1959
1960-1969
1970-1979
1980-1989
1990-1999
2000-2009
By Rating
About Us
Contact
Signup
Login
Los Goya 25 años
Born Today
Home
/
Los Goya 25 años
Los Goya 25 años
Duration:
Spain:192 min
Genres:
Animation
IMDB rate:
5.6
Director:
Andreu Buenafuente
Details
Country:
Spain
Filming Locations:
Teatro Real, Madrid, Spain
Cast
Actor
Character
Andreu Buenafuente
Himself - Host
Reyes Abades
Himself - Winner: Best Special Effects & Presenter: Honorary Award
Silvia Abascal
Herself - Presenter: Best Costume Design
Juan Carlos Aduviri
Himself - Nominee: Best New Actor
Carmen Alborch
Herself - Audience Member
Ana Alvargonzález
Herself - Winner: Best Production Design
Rafael Amaya
Himself - Audience Member
Alberto Ammann
Himself - Audience Member
Elena Anaya
Herself - Nominee: Best Lead Actress & Presenter: Best Actor in a Supporting Role
Álex Angulo
Himself - Nominee: Best Actor in a Supporting Role
Emilio Aragón
Himself - Nominee: Best New Director & Best Original Song
Carlos Areces
Himself - Presenter: Best Original Screenplay & Best Adapted Screenplay
Imanol Arias
Himself - Presenter: Best New Actress
Carolina Bang
Herself - Nominee: Best New Actress
Javier Bardem
Himself - Winner: Best Lead Actor & Presenter: Best Picture
María Barranco
Herself - Presenter: Best New Actor
Ana Belén
Herself - Presenter: Honorary Award
Matías Bize
Himself - Winner: Best Spanish Language Foreign Film
Icíar Bollaín
Herself - Nominee: Best Director
Lydia Bosch
Herself - Presenter: Best Special Effects
Santiago Cabrera
Himself
Manuel Camacho
Himself - Nominee: Best New Actor
Mario Camus
Himself - Honoree
Mario Casas
Himself - Presenter: Best Cinematography
Francesc Colomer
Himself - Winner: Best New Actor
Marina Comas
Herself - Winner: Best New Actress
José Corbacho
Himself - Presenter: Best European Film
José Coronado
Himself - Presenter: Best Special Effects
Rodrigo Cortés
Himself - Winner: Best Editing & Nominee: Best Director / Best Original Song
Inma Cuesta
Herself - Perfomer & Presenter: Best Original Song / Best Original Music
Juan Vicente Córdoba
Himself - Winner: Best Short Film - Fiction
Álex de la Iglesia
Himself - Nominee: Best Director & Best Original Screenplay
Antonio de la Torre
Himself - Nominee: Best Lead Actor
Juan Diego
Himself - Presenter: Best Documentary
Jorge Drexler
Himself -Winner: Best Original Song
Lola Dueñas
Herself - Presenter: Best Lead Actor
Miriam Díaz-Aroca
Herself - Audience Member
Karra Elejalde
Himself - Winner: Best Actor in a Supporting Role
Roberto Enríquez
Himself - Audience Member
Asier Etxeandia
Himself - Performer
Eduard Fernández
Himself - Nominee: Best Actor in a Supporting Role & Presenter: Best Lead Actress
Verónica Forqué
Herself - Presenter: Best Cinematography
Juan Luis Galiardo
Himself - Presenter: Best Lead Actress
Urko Garai
Himself - Winner: Best Sound
José Luis García Pérez
Himself - Audience Member
Aura Garrido
Herself - Nominee: Best New Actress
Toni Garrido
Himself (voice)
Diana Garrigosa
Herself
Ariadna Gil
Herself - Presenter: Best Lead Actor
Alejandro González Iñárritu
Himself - Nominee: Best Original Screenplay
Sancho Gracia
Himself - Presenter: Honorary Award
Cayetana Guillén Cuervo
Herself - Presenter: Best Short Film - Fiction / Documentary
Fernando Guillén Cuervo
Himself - Performer
Javier Gutiérrez
Himself - Presenter: Best Costume Design
Quim Gutiérrez
Himself - Presenter: Best Editing
Teresa Gómez Isla
Herself - Audience Member
Félix Gómez
Himself - Audience Member
Javier Hernández
Himself - Winner: Best Special Effects
Lourdes Hernández
Herself - Nominee: Best Original Song
Tatiana Hernández
Herself - Winner: Best Costume Design
Gerardo Herrero
Himself - Nominee: Best Picture
Alberto Iglesias
Himself - Winner: Best Original Music
Oriol Ivern
Himself - Winner: Best Documentary
Adrián Lastra
Himself - Presenter: Best Editing
Paul Laverty
Himself - Nominee: Best Original Screenplay
Loles León
Herself - Presenter: Best Original / Adapted Screenplay
Paco León
Himself - Performer
Josep Linuesa
Himself - Audience Member
Federico Luppi
Himself - Presenter: Best Spanish Language Foreign Film
Pilar López de Ayala
Herself - Nominee: Best Actress in a Supporting Role & Presenter: Best Lead Actor
Carmen Machi
Herself - Presenter: Best European Film
Juana Macías
Herself - Nominee: Best New Director
Pasqual Maragall
Himself
Lola Marceli
Herself - Audience Member
Ramón Margareto
Himself - Winner: Best Documentary Short Film
Javier Mariscal
Himself - Winner: Best Animated Film
Silvia Marsó
Herself - Audience Member
Laia Marull
Herself - Winner: Best Actress in a Supporting Role
Massiel
Herself - Audience Member
Irene Meritxell
Herself
Santi Millán
Himself - Presenter: Best Make-Up and Hairstyles
Olivia Molina
Herself - Presenter: Best Sound
James Muñoz
Himself - Winner: Best Sound
Miguel Ángel Muñoz
Himself - Audience Member
Miguel Nadal
Himself - Audience Member
Nora Navas
Herself - Winner: Best Lead Actress
Najwa Nimri
Herself - Presenter: Best New Director
Pepe Ocio
Don Miguel Ángel
Javier Ortiz
(voice)
Marc Orts
Himself - Winner: Best Sound
Andrés Pajares
Himself - Presenter: Best Lead Actress
Rossy de Palma
Herself - Presenter: Best New Actor
Laura Pamplona
Herself - Performer & Presenter: Best Original Song / Best Original Music
Marisa Paredes
Herself - Presenter: Best Sound
Isona Passola
Herself - Winner: Best Picture
David Pinillos
Himself - Winner: Best New Director
Ferran Piquer
Himself - Winner: Best Special Effects
Juanjo Puigcorbé
Himself - Presenter: Best Director
Terele Pávez
Herself - Nominee: Best Actress in a Supporting Role
José Quetglás
Himself - Winner: Best Make-Up and Hairstyles
Eulàlia Ramon
Herself - Audience Member
María Reyes Arias
Herself - Winner: Best Short Film - Fiction (as María Reyes Arias González)
Antonio Riestra
Himself - Winner: Best Cinematography
Pedro Rodríguez
Himself - Winner: Best Make-Up and Hairstyles (as Pedro Rodríguez 'Pedrati')
Belén Rueda
Herself - Nominee: Best Lead Actress
Norma Ruíz
Herself - Audience Member
Ramón Salazar
Himself - Nominee: Best Adapted Screenplay
Mercedes Sampietro
Herself - Presenter: Best Lead Actor
Alberto San Juan
Himself - Presenter: Best Lead Actress
Gustavo Santaolalla
Himself - Nominee: Best Original Score
Rosa Maria Sardà
Herself - Presenter: Best Director
Leonardo Sbaraglia
Himself - Presenter: Best Spanish Language Foreign Film
José Manuel Seda
Himself - Audience Member
Santiago Segura
Himself - Presenter: Best Animated Film & Best Short Film - Animation
Assumpta Serna
Herself - Audience Member
Isabel Serrano
Herself - Audience Member
Hugo Silva
Himself - Performer
Pedro Solís García
Himself - Winner: Best Animation Short & Best Animation Film
Emma Suárez
Herself - Nominee: Best Lead Actress
Gonzalo Suárez
Himself - Presenter: Best New Director
Daniel Sánchez
(voice)
Nieves Sánchez
Herself - Winner: Best Make-Up and Hairstyles
Aitana Sánchez-Gijón
Herself - Presenter: Best New Actress
Luis Tosar
Himself - Nominee: Best Lead Actor & Performer / Presenter: Best Original Song / Best Original Music
Paco Tous
Himself - Presenter: Best Documentary
Fernando Trueba
Himself - Winner: Best Animated Film
Jonás Trueba
Himself - Nominee: Best New Director
Unax Ugalde
Himself - Presenter: Best Short Film & Best Documentary Short Film
Adriana Ugarte
Herself - Presenter: Best Actress in a Supporting Role & Best Production Supervision
María Valverde
Herself - Presenter: Best Actress in a Supporting Role & Best Production Supervision
Maribel Verdú
Herself - Presenter: Best Production Design
Oriol Vila
Himself - Nominee: Best New Actor
Agustí Villaronga
Himself - Winner: Best Director & Best Adapted Screenplay
Ana Wagener
Herself - Nominee: Best Actress in a Supporting Role
Natasha Yarovenko
Herself - Nominee: Best New Actress
Cristina Zumárraga
Herself - Winner: Best Production Supervision
Ana Álvarez
Herself - Audience Member
Sílvia Abril
Herself - Audience Member (uncredited)
Carlos Bardem
Himself - Audience Member (uncredited)
Pilar Bardem
Herself - Audience Member (uncredited)
Amparo Baró
Herself (video) (uncredited)
Juan Diego Botto
Himself (video) (uncredited)
Cristina Brondo
Herself - Audience Member (uncredited)
Andrés Burguera
Himself - Audience Member (uncredited)
Eduardo Campoy
Himself - Audience Member (uncredited)
Enrique Cerezo
Himself - Audience Member (uncredited)
Fernando Colomo
Himself (video) (uncredited)
Javier Cámara
Himself (video) (uncredited)
Pau Cólera
Himself - Audience Member (uncredited)
Juan Echanove
Himself (video) (uncredited)
Marta Etura
Herself (video) (uncredited)
Ana Fernández
Herself (video) (uncredited)
Dafne Fernández
Herself - Audience Member (uncredited)
Norman Foster
Himself - Audience Member (uncredited)
Marina Gatell
Herself - Audience Member (uncredited)
Cecilia Gessa
Herself - Audience Member (uncredited)
Ángeles González Sinde
Herself - Audience Member (uncredited)
Chus Gutiérrez
Herself (video) (uncredited)
Andrés Vicente Gómez
Himself - Audience Member (uncredited)
Andrés Herrera
Himself - Audience Member (uncredited)
Cristina Huete
Herself - Audience Member (uncredited)
Anne Igartiburu
Herself - Audience Member (uncredited)
María Isasi
Herself - Audience Member (uncredited)
Óscar Jaenada
Himself (video) (uncredited)
Lucía Jiménez
Herself - Audience Member (uncredited)
Chus Lampreave
Herself (video) (uncredited)
El Langui
Himself (video) (uncredited)
Bárbara Lennie
Herself - Audience Member (uncredited)
Mabel Lozano
Herself - Audience Member (uncredited)
Charo López
Herself (video) (uncredited)
Fele Martínez
Himself (video) (uncredited)
Luis Merlo
Himself - Audience Member (uncredited)
Kira Miró
Herself (video) (uncredited)
Eduardo Noriega
Himself (video) (uncredited)
Elena Ochoa
Herself - Audience Member (uncredited)
Loris Omedes
Himself - Nominee: Best Documentary (uncredited)
Leire Pajín
Herself - Audience Member (uncredited)
Candela Peña
Herself (video) (uncredited)
Emilio A. Pina
Himself - Audience Member (uncredited)
Isabel Prinz
Herself - Audience Member (uncredited)
Antonio Resines
Himself (video) (uncredited)
José Sacristán
Himself - Audience Member (uncredited)
Benito Sagredo
Himself - Audience Member (uncredited)
Elena Salgado
Herself - Audience Member (uncredited)
Carlos Santos
Himself - Audience Member (uncredited)
Jorge Sanz
Himself (video) (uncredited)
Blanca Suárez
Herself (video) (uncredited)
Ana Torrent
Herself (video) (uncredited)
Imanol Uribe
Himself (video) (uncredited)
Concha Velasco
Herself - Audience Member (uncredited)
Manuela Velasco
Herself (video) (uncredited)
Manuela Vellés
Herself - Audience Member (uncredited)
Victoria Vera
Herself - Audience Member (uncredited)
Enrique Villén
Himself - Audience Member (uncredited)
Irene Visedo
Herself - Audience Member (uncredited)
Pepe Viyuela
Himself (video) (uncredited)
Leonor Watling
Herself - Audience Member (uncredited)
Ruth England
Leah Gloria
Bruce Weber
Hayley McFarland
Celebs by Profession
Actor
Actress
Animation Department
Art Department
Art Director
Camera and Electrical Department
Casting Department
Casting Director
Cinematographer
Composer
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Costume Designer
Director
Editor
Editorial Department
Make-Up Department
Miscellaneous Crew
Music Department
Producer
Production Designer
Production Manager
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Self
Set Decorator
Sound Department
Soundtrack
Special Effects
Stunts
Thanks
Transportation Department
Uncategorised
Visual Effects
Writer
Celebs by Country
Australia
Canada
Denmark
France
Germany
India
Ireland
Italy
Japan
Mexico
Spain
Sweden
UK
USA
Yugoslavia
Celebs by Birth Year
before 1949
1950-1959
1960-1969
1970-1979
1980-1989
1990-1999
2000-2009
Popular Celebrities
Colton James
Dana Vaughns
Danica McKellar
Daniella Wang
Daria Kalinina
Dieter Bohlen
Elly Fairman
Emilia Ares Zoryan
Emma Shannon
Gabrielle Chapin
Giovanna Mezzogiorno
Gracie Zane
Gregory D. Gadson
Hadeel Sittu
Hailey Baldwin
Haley Arnaz
Helena Soubeyrand
Jack Knight
Jessica Kizaki
Jordan Harrelson
Joshua 'Li'iBoy' Shintani
Julia Minesci
Juliya Chernetsky
June Blair
Karla Farfán
Kyjel N. Jolly
Lauren Pratt
Laurie Brett
Leanne Wilson
Leelee Sobieski
Lillian Ellen Jones
Lucy Cohu
Lyle Trachtenberg
Maggie Johnson
Manu Bennett
María Luisa Flores
Marine Jahan
Meghan Flather
Mena Suvari
Mert Turak
Michelle Bergh
Mirai Shida
Mitsu Dan
Naomi Grossman
Paula Marcellini
Puk Scharbau
Rachael Henley
Rachel Smith
Raelyn Saalman
Ranjeet
Rebel Wilson
Reggie Miller
Robert Sudduth
Rocky Russo
Ruth Goodman
Sam Michael Fox
Sharon Cuneta
Suki Kaiser
Susan Hawkins
Sydney Penny
Ted Wass
Tom Gramenz
Travis Fimmel
Viktoria Spesivtseva
William Takaku
Yancy Butler
Yuri Satonaka
Zuleyka Silver
Adrian Johansson
Alec Utgoff
Alexander Pushkin
Ali O'Keefe
Alicia Goranson
Alley Mills
Anna Karen
Anna Ptaszynski
Ariel Meredith
Astrid Ovalles
Aviva Baumann
Aya Sugimoto
Barack Obama Sr.
Bindiya Goswami
Brandin Rackley
Bridget Hudson
Caitlin Wachs
Candy Davis
Caroline Botehlo
Charlotte Chatton
Chintara Sukapatana
Christopher Dow
Claudia Haro
Debra McCabe
Elizabeth Sjoli
Ellie Chidzey
Emily Fox
Erika Guillory
Erin Fleming
Goran Bogdan
Hal Dyer
Hannah Waterman
images of animated superheroes
superhero cupcake toppers free printable
clip art super hero cape
superhero clipart
Contacts
About Us
Terms
Privacy Policy
celebritywc.com
2015