1
Home
News
Celebs
By Profession
Actor
Actress
Animation Department
Art Department
Art Director
Camera and Electrical Department
Casting Department
Casting Director
Cinematographer
Composer
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Costume Designer
Director
Editor
Editorial Department
Make-Up Department
Miscellaneous Crew
Music Department
Producer
Production Designer
Production Manager
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Self
Set Decorator
Sound Department
Soundtrack
Special Effects
Stunts
Thanks
Transportation Department
Uncategorised
Visual Effects
Writer
By Country
Australia
Canada
Denmark
France
Germany
India
Ireland
Italy
Japan
Mexico
Spain
Sweden
UK
USA
Yugoslavia
By Birth Year
before 1949
1950-1959
1960-1969
1970-1979
1980-1989
1990-1999
2000-2009
By Rating
About Us
Contact
Signup
Login
Los Goya 26 edición
Born Today
Home
/
Los Goya 26 edición
Los Goya 26 edición
Year:
2012
Duration:
178 min
IMDB rate:
0
Director:
Arantxa Écija
Details
Country:
Spain
Release Date:
2012-02-19
Filming Locations:
Palacio Municipal de Congresos, Madrid, Spain
Cast
Actor
Character
Eva Hache
Herself - Host & Presenter: Best Animated Film
Toni Garrido
Himself - Speaker (voice)
Silvia Abascal
Herself - Presenter: Best Actor in a Supporting Role
Victoria Abril
Herself - Performer & Presenter: Best Actress in a Leading Role
Juana Acosta
Herself - Presenter: Best Make-Up and Hairstyles
Toni Acosta
Herself - Audience Member
María Adánez
Herself - Audience Member
Carmen Agredano
Herself - Winner: Best Original Song
Enrique Aguirrezabala
Himself - Winner: Best Animated Film
Agustín Almodóvar
Himself - Nominee: Best Film
Pedro Almodóvar
Himself - Nominee: Best Director & Best Adapted Screenplay
Ernesto Alterio
Himself - Presenter: Best Actress in a Supporting Role
Alberto Ammann
Himself - Presenter: Best New Actress
Elena Anaya
Herself - Nominee: Best Actress
Paco Arango
Himself - Nominee: Best New Director
Carlos Areces
Himself - Presenter: Short Film Awards
Juanjo Artero
Himself - Nominee: Best Actor in a Supporting Role
Raúl Arévalo
Himself - Nominee: Best Actor in a Supporting Role
Neus Asensi
Herself - Audience Member
Younes Bachir
Himself - Audience Member
Arturo Balceiro
Himself - Winner: Best Special Effects
Antonio Banderas
Himself - Nominee: Best Actor
Carolina Bang
Herself - Audience Member
J.A. Bayona
Himself - Presenter: Best Director (as Juan Antonio Bayona)
Sergi Belbel
Himself - Nominee: Best Original Screenplay
Marta Belenguer
Herself - Audience Member
Mariela Besuievsky
Herself
Clara Bilbao
Herself - Winner: Best Costume Design
Pablo Blanco
Himself - Winner: Best Film Editing
Icíar Bollaín
Herself - Nominee: Best Adapted Screenplay & Presenter: Best Film
Juan Diego Botto
Himself - Presenter: Best Cinematography
María Botto
Herself - Audience Member
Cristina Brondo
Herself - Audience Member
Daniel Brühl
Himself - Nominee: Best Actor in a Leading Role
Eduardo Campoy
Himself - Audience Member
Esperanza Campuzano
Herself - Audience Member
Manolo Carretero
Himself - Winner: Best Make-Up and Hairstyles
Lluís Castells
Himself - Winner: Best Special Effects
Pilar Castro
Herself - Audience Member
Angie Cepeda
Herself - Presenter: Best Iberoamerican Film
Carme Chacón
Herself - Audience Member
Eduardo Chapero-Jackson
Himself - Nominee: Best New Director
Fernando Chinarro
Barman
Víctor Clavijo
Himself - Audience Member
Aina Clotet
Herself - Audience Member
Marc Clotet
Himself - Nominee: Best New Actor
Isabel Coixet
Herself - Winner: Best Documentary & Presenter: Best Director
Judith Colell
Herself - Presenter: Honorary Award
Aldo Comas
Himself - Audiece Member
Javier Conde
Himself - Audience Member
Carmen Conesa
Herself - Audience Member
José Corbacho
Himself
Jan Cornet
Himself - Winner: Best New Actor
José Coronado
Himself - Winner: Best Actor in a Leading Role
Manuel Cristóbal
Himself - Winner: Best Animated Film
Inma Cuesta
Herself - Nominee: Best Actress
Ricardo Darín
Himself - Presenter: Best Iberoamerican Film
Juan Pedro De Gaspar
Himself - Winner: Best Production Design
Ángel de la Cruz
Himself - Winner: Best Adapted Screenplay
Álex de la Iglesia
Himself - Presenter: Best Director
Nadia de Santiago
Herself - Presenter: Best European Film
Juan Diego
Himself - Nominee: Best Actor in a Supporting Role
Leticia Dolera
Herself - Audience Member
Miriam Díaz-Aroca
Herself - Audience Member
Verónica Echegui
Herself - Nominee: Best Actress in a Leading Role
Karra Elejalde
Himself
Roberto Enríquez
Himself - Audience Member
Cuca Escribano
Herself - Audience Member
Marta Etura
Herself - Presenter: Best New Director
Asier Etxeandia
Himself - Performer
Ana Fernández
Herself - Audience Member
Dafne Fernández
Herself - Audience Member
Patricia Ferreira
Herself - Presenter: Honorary Award
Verónica Forqué
Herself - Presenter: Best Production Design & Best Costume Design
Ruth Gabriel
Herself - Audience Member
Alba García
Herself - Nominee: Best New Actress
Esther García
Herself - Nominee: Best Film
Álex García
Himself - Audience Member
Michel Gaztambide
Himself - Winner: Best Original Screenplay
Mateo Gil
Himself - Nominee: Best Director
Pedro González Bermúdez
Himself - Winner: Best Short Film - Documentary
Enrique González Macho
Himself
Ana Gracia
Herself - Audience Member
Melanie Griffith
Herself - Audience Member
Cayetana Guillén Cuervo
Herself - Presenter: Best Film Editing
Javier Gutiérrez
Himself - Performer
Quim Gutiérrez
Himself - Presenter: Best Film Editing
Macarena Gómez
Herself - Audience Member
Salma Hayek
Herself - Nominee: Best Actress in a Leading Role & Presenter: Best Actor in a Leading Role
Gerardo Herrero
Himself
Lluís Homar
Himself - Winner: Best Actor in a Supporting Role
Anne Igartiburu
Herself - Audience Member
Alberto Iglesias
Himself - Winner: Best Original Music
Maxi Iglesias
Himself - Presenter: Best Make-Up and Hairstyles
Michelle Jenner
Herself - Nominee: Best New Actress
Agustín Jiménez
Himself - Audience Member
Lucía Jiménez
Herself - Presenter
Axel Kuschevatzky
Himself
Clara Lago
Herself - Presenter: Best Actress in a Supporting Role
El Langui
Himself - Presenter: Best Original Song
Adrián Lastra
Himself - Nominee: Best New Actor
Leire
Herself - Audience Member
María León
Herself - Winner: Best New Actress
Paco León
Himself - Presenter: Best Original Music & Best Original Sound
Modesto Lomba
Himself - Audience Member
Francis Lorenzo
Himself - Presenter: Best European Film
José Manuel Lorenzo
Himself - Audience Member
Mabel Lozano
Herself - Audience Member
Pilar López de Ayala
Herself - Nominee: Best Actress in a Supporting Role
Eduardo Madina
Himself - Audience Member
Lola Manzanares
Herself - Audience Member
Silvia Marsó
Herself - Audience Member
David Martí
Himself - Winner: Best Make-Up and Hairstyles
Kike Maíllo
Himself - Winner: Best New Director
Helena Miquel
Herself - Audience Member
Josefina Molina
Herself
Paloma Molina
Herself - Nominee: Best Production Supervision
Estrella Morente
Herself - Audience Member
José Mota
Himself - Nominee: Best New Actor
David Murphy
Himself
Nora Navas
Herself - Audience Member
Marta Nieto
Herself
Eduardo Noriega
Himself - Presenter: Best New Director
Licio Marcos de Oliveira
Himself - Winner: Best Sound (as Ignacio Royo-Villanova)
Magdalena Oliver
Herself - Audience Member
Javier Ortiz
(voice)
Paula Ortiz
Herself - Nominee: Best New Director & Best Original Song
Gorka Otxoa
Himself - Presenter: Short Film Awards
Marisa Paredes
Herself - Presenter: Best New Actress
Fran Perea
Himself - Audience Member
Cristina Peña
Herself - Audience Member
François-Henri Pinault
Himself - Audience Member
Eulàlia Ramon
Herself - Audience Member
Jordi Rebellón
Himself - Audience Member
Antonio Resines
Himself - Performer & Presenter: Best Production Supervision
Montse Ribé
Herself - Audience Member
Alberto Vázquez Rico
Himself - Winner: Best Short Film - Animation
Martiño Rivas
Himself - Presenter: Writing Awards
Pedro Rivero
Himself - Winner: Best Short Film - Animation
Paco Roca
Himself - Winner: Best Adapted Screenplay
Nacho Royo-Villanova
Himself - Winner: Best Sound (as Ignacio Royo-Villanova)
Ingrid Rubio
Herself - Presenter: Best Production Supervision
Belén Rueda
Herself - Performer & Presenter: Writing Awards
Jara Ruiz Anchía
Herself
Norma Ruíz
Herself - Audience Member
Gonzalo Salazar-Simpson
Himself - Winner: Best Film
Rodolfo Sancho
Himself - Audience Member
Andrés Santana
Himself - Winner: Best Direction of Production
Jorge Sanz
Himself - Presenter: Best Actress in a Leading Role
Rubén Sanz
Himself - Audience Member
Carlos Saura
Himself - Presenter: Best Film
Mar Saura
Herself - Audience Member
José Manuel Seda
Himself - Audience Member
Santiago Segura
Himself - Presenter: Best New Actor
Nathalie Seseña
Herself - Presenter: Best Special Effects
Miguel Ángel Silvestre
Himself - Performer & Presenter: Best Actor in a Supporting Role
Karmele Soler
Herself - Winner: Best Make-Up and Hairstyles
Blanca Suárez
Herself - Nominee: Best New Actress
Daniel Sánchez Arévalo
Himself - Presenter: Best Documentary
Goya Toledo
Herself - Nominee: Best Actress in a Supporting Role
Luis Tosar
Himself - Nominee: Best Actor in a Leading Role
Fernando Trullols
Himself - Winner: Best Short Film - Fiction
Unax Ugalde
Himself - Presenter: Best Production Design & Best Costume Design
Enrique Urbizu
Himself - Nominee: Best Director
María Valverde
Herself - Presenter: Best Documentary
Tito Valverde
Himself - Performer (as Fernando Valverde)
Claudia Vega
Herself - Audience Member
Eduardo Velasco
Himself - Audience Member
Manuela Velasco
Herself - Performer
Antonio Velázquez
Himself - Audience Member
Agustí Villaronga
Himself - Presenter: Best Film
Enrique Villén
Himself - Presenter: Best Special Effects
Irene Visedo
Herself - Audience Member
Alberto Vázquez
Himself - Winner: Best Short Film - Animation
Ana Wagener
Herself - Winner: Best Actress in a Supporting Role
Leonor Watling
Herself - Presenter: Best Original Music & Best Original Sound
José Ignacio Wert
Himself - Audience Member
Benito Zambrano
Himself - Nominee: Best Director
Juan Zavala
Himself
Ana Álvarez
Herself - Presenter: Best Cinematography
Rachel Smith
Esther Schweins
Melody Thomas Scott
Lisa LoCicero
Celebs by Profession
Actor
Actress
Animation Department
Art Department
Art Director
Camera and Electrical Department
Casting Department
Casting Director
Cinematographer
Composer
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Costume Designer
Director
Editor
Editorial Department
Make-Up Department
Miscellaneous Crew
Music Department
Producer
Production Designer
Production Manager
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Self
Set Decorator
Sound Department
Soundtrack
Special Effects
Stunts
Thanks
Transportation Department
Uncategorised
Visual Effects
Writer
Celebs by Country
Australia
Canada
Denmark
France
Germany
India
Ireland
Italy
Japan
Mexico
Spain
Sweden
UK
USA
Yugoslavia
Celebs by Birth Year
before 1949
1950-1959
1960-1969
1970-1979
1980-1989
1990-1999
2000-2009
Popular Celebrities
Chelsea Field
Christian Potenza
Cilla Black
Cindy Hayden
Courtney-Jane White
Dan St. Germain
Daniel Sobieray
Danielle DiLorenzo
Danielle Kirlin
David Janssen
David Permut
Denise Cobar
Diego Velazquez
Erica Vittina Phillips
Erin Cottrell
Eun-hye Yun
G. Paul Salvetti
Gene Dynarski
Gilda Texter
Gracie Harrison
Groucho Marx
Hejsa Christensen
Helen Cavallo
Ida Elise Broch
Isa Briones
James Armstrong
Jared Grey
Jean Gabin
Jeana Keough
Jennifer Parsons
Joachim Fuchsberger
Jodie Stewart
John Balma
John Bellucci
John Megna
Jonathan Liebesman
Juan Carlos Vellido
Julie R. Ølgaard
Kevin Feige
Kevon Stover
Kirsty Gallacher
Lane Carlson
Leslie Foldvary
Lia Fisher
Liberto Rabal
Lily Collins
Lisa LoCicero
Liz Holtan
Louisa Clein
Luke Bracey
Marie Hammer Boda
Melanie Tolbert
Merel Poloway
Meryl Jones Williams
Micah Ashley
Michele L. Jennings
Mike Pniewski
Natasha Kizmet
Nina Mansker
Perry Fenwick
Peter Arne
Rebecca Forsythe
Riker Lynch
Rouven Blessing
Ryann Shane
Sibylla Deen
Simone Kaye
Stacey Tookey
Susanna White
Taylor Armstrong
Terry Duggan
Timothée Chalamet
Vanessa Hessler
Vanna Barba
Viilbjørk Malling Agger
Yasmin Paige
Andrew Philip Sturby
Angeline Appel
Anna Burnett
Ata Johnson
Autumn Reeser
Bailey Drucker
Barbara Read
Bella Riza
Ben Barrington
Boncuk Yilmaz
Cane Peterson
Capucine
Charlene Amoia
Cheryl Bartel
Cheryl Madsen
Christina Ricucci
Cooper J. Friedman
Coronji Calhoun
Courtney Gains
Dakota Goldhor
David Bortolucci
David Clennon
Desiree Ross
Doug Drucker
clip art thank you
clipart image of thank you
thank you summer camp
thank you sunflower clipart
Contacts
About Us
Terms
Privacy Policy
celebritywc.com
2015