1
Home
News
Celebs
By Profession
Actor
Actress
Animation Department
Art Department
Art Director
Camera and Electrical Department
Casting Department
Casting Director
Cinematographer
Composer
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Costume Designer
Director
Editor
Editorial Department
Make-Up Department
Miscellaneous Crew
Music Department
Producer
Production Designer
Production Manager
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Self
Set Decorator
Sound Department
Soundtrack
Special Effects
Stunts
Thanks
Transportation Department
Uncategorised
Visual Effects
Writer
By Country
Australia
Canada
Denmark
France
Germany
India
Ireland
Italy
Japan
Mexico
Spain
Sweden
UK
USA
Yugoslavia
By Birth Year
before 1949
1950-1959
1960-1969
1970-1979
1980-1989
1990-1999
2000-2009
By Rating
About Us
Contact
Signup
Login
Los Goya 28 edición
Born Today
Home
/
Los Goya 28 edición
Los Goya 28 edición
Year:
2014
Duration:
175 min
IMDB rate:
0
Director:
Manel Fuentes
Details
Country:
Spain
Release Date:
2014-02-09
Filming Locations:
Centro de Convenciones y Congresos Príncipe Felipe, Madrid, Spain
Cast
Actor
Character
Javier Bardem
Himself - Presenter: Best Supporting Actress
Verónica Echegui
Herself - Audience Member
Javier Botet
Himself - Performer
Aitana Sánchez-Gijón
Herself - Presenter: Best European Film
Manuela Velasco
Herself - Presenter
Belén Rueda
Herself - Audience Member
Blanca Suárez
Herself - Presenter: Best Production Design & Best Costume Design
Clara Lago
Herself - Audience Member
Eduardo Noriega
Himself - Presenter: Best Lead Actress
Álex González
Himself - Presenter: Best Editing
Santiago Segura
Torrente
Leticia Dolera
Herself - Audience Member
J.A. Bayona
Himself - Presenter: Best Director
Miguel Ángel Silvestre
Himself - Audience Member
Macarena Gómez
Herself - Opening Film
Maxi Iglesias
Himself - Audience Member
Nacho Vigalondo
Himself - Presenter: Best New Director
Carlos Bardem
Himself - Nominee: Best Supporting Actor & Best Adapted Screenplay
Inma Cuesta
Herself - Nominee: Best Lead Actress
Raúl Arévalo
Himself - Performer & Presenter: Best Sound
Javier Cámara
Himself - Winner: Best Lead Actor
Hugo Silva
Himself - Presenter: Best New Actor
Aura Garrido
Herself - Nominee: Best Lead Actress
María Botto
Herself - Audience Member
Carolina Bang
Herself - Performer
Assumpta Serna
Herself - Presenter: Best Cinematography
Manuela Vellés
Herself - Audience Member
Álvaro Cervantes
Himself - Audience Member
Michelle Jenner
Herself - Presenter: Best New Actor
Javier Godino
Himself - Performer
Paula Echevarría
Herself - Audience Member
Antonio de la Torre
Himself - Nominee: Best Lead Actor & Best Supporting Actor
Marisa Paredes
Herself - Audience Member
Marta Etura
Herself - Presenter: Best Iberoamerican Film
Paulina García
Herself - Audience Member
Juana Acosta
Herself - Audience Member
José Coronado
Himself - Presenter: Best Picture
Cristina Brondo
Herself - Audience Member
Miriam Giovanelli
Herself - Presenter: Best Editing
Carlos Areces
Himself - Performer
Irene Visedo
Herself - Audience Member
Blanca Romero
Herself - Audience Member
Dafne Fernández
Herself - Performer & Presenter: Best Original Song / Best Original Score
Fernando Velázquez
Himself - Conductor
Loles León
Herself - Audience Member
Lucía Jiménez
Herself - Performer & Presenter
Juan Diego Botto
Himself - Nominee: Best Supporting Actor
Fernando Trueba
Himself - Audience Member
Alicia Rubio
Herself - Audience Member
Kira Miró
Herself - Audience Member
Cristina Castaño
Herself - Audience Member
Marc Clotet
Himself - Audience Member
Celia Freijeiro
Herself - Presenter: Best Special Effects
Neus Asensi
Herself - Audience Member
Tamar Novas
Himself - Audience Member
José Sacristán
Himself - Presenter: Best Supporting Actor
Adrián Lastra
Himself - Performer
Pilar Bardem
Herself - Audience Member
Andrea Duro
Herself - Presenter: Best Makeup & Hair
Rubén Cortada
Himself - Audience Member
María León
Herself - Presenter: Best Documentary
Antonio Resines
Himself - Presenter: Best New Actress
Marta Larralde
Herself - Audience Member
Eduard Fernández
Himself - Nominee: Best Lead Actor
Diego Quemada-Díez
Himself - Nominee: Best Iberoamerican Film
Macarena García
Herself - Presenter: Best Sound
Daniel Sánchez Arévalo
Himself - Nominee: Best Director & Best Original Screenplay
Miguel Ángel Muñoz
Himself - Presenter: Best Production Design & Best Costume Design
Carmen Ruiz
Herself - Presenter: Best New Director
Natalia de Molina
Herself - Winner: Best New Actress
Paco León
Himself - Presenter: Best Documentary
Antonia San Juan
Herself - Audience Member
Verónica Forqué
Herself - Presenter: Best Original & Best Adapted Screenplay
David Trueba
Himself - Winner: Best Director & Best Original Screenplay
Marian Aguilera
Herself - Audience Member
Jorge Dorado
Himself - Nominee: Best New Director
Sebastián Lelio
Himself - Nominee: Best Iberoamerican Film
Roberto Álamo
Himself - Winner: Best Supporting Actor
Aina Clotet
Herself - Audience Member
Emilio Aragón
Himself: Nominee: Best Original Score / Best Original Song
Ana Belén
Herself - Presenter: Best Lead Actor
María Adánez
Herself - Audience Member
Julián López
Himself - Performer & Presenter: Best Production Manager
Ana Álvarez
Herself - Audience Member
Emilio Martínez Lázaro
Himself - Audience Member
Fernando Guillén Cuervo
Himself - Audience Member
Pablo Berger
Himself - Presenter: Best Director
Marian Álvarez
Herself - Winner: Best Lead Actress
Nathalie Poza
Herself - Nominee: Best Supporting Actress
Álex Angulo
Himself - Opening Sequence
Ernesto Alterio
Himself - Presenter: Best Original & Best Adapted Screenplay
Terele Pávez
Herself - Winner: Best Supporting Actress
Fernando Tejero
Himself - Performer & Presenter: Best Makeup and Hair
Silvia Abascal
Herself - Presenter: Best New Actress
Norma Ruíz
Herself - Audience Member
Elena Furiase
Herself - Audience Member
Joel Bosqued
Himself - Audience Member
Olimpia Melinte
Herself - Nominee: Best New Actress
Rodrigo Sorogoyen
Himself - Nominee: Best New Director
Ana Fernández
Herself - Audience Member
Alex O'Dogherty
Himself - Performer
Enrique Villén
Himself - Opening Film
Montse Pla
Herself - Audience Member
Miriam Díaz-Aroca
Herself - Audience Member
Mar Saura
Herself - Audience Member
Fernando Esteso
Himself
Elia Galera
Herself - Audience Member
Cecilia Gessa
Herself - Audience Member
Elena Ballesteros
Herself - Audience Member
Berto Romero
Himself - Nominee: Best New Actor
Nadia de Santiago
Herself - Audience Member
Gracia Querejeta
Herself - Nominee: Best Director & Best Original Screenplay
Ruth Gabriel
Herself - Audience Member
Ana Milán
Herself - Audience Member
Ignacio Montes
Himself - Audience Member
Gerardo Herrero
Himself - Nominee: Best Film
Silvia Tortosa
Herself - Audience Member
Rosana Pastor
Herself - Audience Member
Secun de la Rosa
Himself - Performer & Presenter: Best Original Song / Best Original Score
Patrick Criado
Himself - Nominee: Best New Actor
Carme Elias
Herself - Audience Member
Judith Colell
Herself - Presenter: Best Iberoamerican Film
Enrique González Macho
Himself - President of the Academy
Cecilia Blanco
Herself - Nominee: Best Original Song
Manuel Martín Cuenca
Himself - Nominee: Best Film, Best Director & Best Adapted Screenplay
Antonio Garrido
Himself - Audience Member
Hovik Keuchkerian
Himself - Nominee: Best New Actor
Tito Valverde
Himself - Nominee: Best Lead Actor
Nora Navas
Herself - Nominee: Best Lead Actress
Greta Fernández
Herself - Audience Member
Toni Acosta
Herself - Audience Member
Francesc Colomer
Himself - Accepting the Award for Pat Metheny
Enrique Cerezo
Himself - Audience Member
Cuca Escribano
Herself - Audience Member
Fernando Franco
Himself - Winner: Best New Director
Sandra Martín
Herself - Audience Member
Mariano Barroso
Himself - Winner: Best Adapted Screenplay
Miguel Ferrari
Himself - Winner: Best Iberoamerican Film
Luis Miguel Seguí
Himself - Audience Member
Joaquín Reyes
Himself - Performer
Ernesto Sevilla
Himself - Presenter
Pedro Solís García
Himself - Winner: Best Short Film - Animation
Andreu Buenafuente
Himself
Antonio Hens
Himself - Winner: Best Iberoamerican Film
Carlos Santos
Himself - Presenter: Best Special Effects
Manuel Zarzo
Himself - Presenter: Best Cinematography
Marta Nieto
Herself - Audience Member
Belén López
Herself - Nominee: Best New Actress
Pau Esteve Birba
Himself - Winner: Best Cinematography
Jaime de Armiñán
Himself - Winner: Honorary Award
Eva Hache
Herself
Emilio A. Pina
Himself - Audience Member
Raquel Pérez
Herself - Audience Member
Arancha Martí
Herself - Audience Member (as Arantxa Martí)
José Lamuño
Himself - Audience Member
Cristina Rodríguez
Herself - Nominee: Best Costume Design
Ramón Agirre
Himself - Accepting the Award for Amour
Mabel Lozano
Herself - Audience Member
José Corbacho
Himself
Mar Regueras
Herself - Audience Member
María Morales
Herself - Nominee: Best New Actress
Belén Cuesta
Herself - Audience Member
Mariela Besuievsky
Herself - Audience Member
Andrés Gertrúdix
Himself - Audience Member
Thierry Frémaux
Himself - Presenter: Best European Film
Aníbal Gómez
Himself - Performer
Aldo Comas
Himself - Audience Member
Gaizka Urresti
Himself - Winner: Best Short Film - Fiction
Juan Ramón Molina
Himself - Winner: Best Special Effects
Santiago Zannou
Himself - Nominee: Best Adapted Screenplay
Alejandro Hernández
Himself - Winner: Best Adapted Screenplay
Neus Ballús
Herself - Nominee: Best New Director
Pablo Blanco
Himself - Winner: Best Editing
Carlos Schmukler
Himself - Winner: Best Sound
Cristina Huete
Herself - Winner: Best Film
Martin Samper
Himself
Ferran Piquer
Himself - Winner: Best Special Effects
Raúl de la Fuente
Best Short Film - Documentary
Nicolas de Poulpiquet
Himself - Winner: Best Sound
Marcel Barrena
Himself - Audience Member
Biaffra
Himself - Winner: Best Production Design
Álvaro de Armiñán
Himself - Audience Member
Alberto Chicote
Himself - Audience Member
José Luis Arrizabalaga
Himself - Winner: Best Production Design
Pilar Pérez Solano
Herself - Winner: Best Documentary
Josh Rouse
Himself - Winner: Best Original Song
Pedro Rodríguez
Himself - Winner: Best Makeup & Hair (as Pedro Rodríguez 'Pedrati')
Dani Mateo
Himself - Audience Member
Nieves Álvarez
Herself - Audience Member
Miguel Esteban
Himself - Performer
Valentín Paredes
Himself - Audience Member
Carlos Bernases
Himself - Winner: Best Production Manager
Eduardo Campoy
Himself - Audience Member
Pau Subirós
Himself - Audience Member
Yvonne Reyes
Herself - Audience Member
María Dolores Gómez Castro
Herself - Winner: Best Makeup & Hair
Carolo Ruiz
Himself - Audience Member
Javier Hernández Valentín
Himself - Winner: Best Makeup & Hair
Manel Fuentes
Himself - Host
Carlos del Amor
Himself - Speaker (voice)
Carlos Pumares
Himself - Opening Sequence
Marta Robles
Herself - Audience Member
Miguel Ríos
Himself
Francisco J. Rodríguez Frías
Himself - Winner: Best Makeup & Hair
Irene Carnero
Herself - Presenter: Short Film Awards
Fran Llorente
Himself - Audience Member
María Iborra
Herself - Audience Member
Rubén Morher
Himself - Presenter: Short Film Awards
Modesto Lomba
Himself - Audience Member
Alejandra Herranz
Herself - Audience Member
Juan Carrión
Himself - Audience Member
Paula Pina
Herself - Audience Member
Daniel Sharman
Ivonne Montero
Laura Birn
Renée Zellweger
Celebs by Profession
Actor
Actress
Animation Department
Art Department
Art Director
Camera and Electrical Department
Casting Department
Casting Director
Cinematographer
Composer
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Costume Designer
Director
Editor
Editorial Department
Make-Up Department
Miscellaneous Crew
Music Department
Producer
Production Designer
Production Manager
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Self
Set Decorator
Sound Department
Soundtrack
Special Effects
Stunts
Thanks
Transportation Department
Uncategorised
Visual Effects
Writer
Celebs by Country
Australia
Canada
Denmark
France
Germany
India
Ireland
Italy
Japan
Mexico
Spain
Sweden
UK
USA
Yugoslavia
Celebs by Birth Year
before 1949
1950-1959
1960-1969
1970-1979
1980-1989
1990-1999
2000-2009
Popular Celebrities
Beth Troutman
Brandon Rollo
Brandon Stoughton
Brittney Alger
Carole Bouquet
Cassandra Sanchez Navarro
Chantell Stander
Christine Chubbuck
Darnell Gregorio-De Palma
Deobia Oparei
Dominic Deutscher
Edward Dogliani
Elizabeth Lail
Emily Bloom
Frank Dillane
Fu'ad Aït Aattou
Gabriela Marcinková
Gaby Dohm
Gary Beadle
Georgia Groome
Gina Rowe
Grace Randolph
Hannah Spearritt
Heart Evangelista
Heidi Mollenhauer
Hiro Mizushima
Ilian Bergala
Isabella Castillo
Ivonne Montero
Jeremy Bieber
Jerrika Hinton
Juanna Sanghvi
Justine Eyre
Kamalika Banerjee
Katy-Jo Howman
Keith Britton
Kirby Bliss Blanton
Lane Ann Bayless
Lila Baumann
Liz Gallardo
Luke Flynn
Macarena Gómez
Machiko Ono
Mahnoor Baloch
Mara Krupp
Marcela Valladolid
Maria Celeste Arraras
Marina Zasimova
Mathilda May
Meesha Shafi
Megan Edwards
Megan Lee Ethridge
Melanie Shatner
Mert Yazicioglu
Mollee Gray
Monsita Ferrer
Nadia Farès
Nick Cordasco
Nikki Runeckles
Nima Nourizadeh
Nina Zanjani
Nirupa Roy
Nukâka
Peter Burnell
Peter Hinwood
Reinier Díaz
Rory Edwards
Sam Skarsgård
Sananthachat Thanapatpisal
Sara Tanaka
Sarah Christine Smith
Savannah Chrisley
Shari Summers
Sharon Bruneau
Sonja Jeannine
Suzanne May
T Ann Manora
Taylor Fry
Ulla Andersson
William Levy
Yakira Peguero
Zita Vass
A.J. Mason
Alice Evans
Alicia Etheredge
Amanda Aday
Angela Winiewicz
Anna Jimskaia
Anthony Pullen Shaw
Aryan Khan
Ashley Sommers
Ayesha Alexander
Bimba Bosé
Bobby Edner
Bruno Wolkowitch
Carrie Dobro
Cassandra Starr
Chingmy Yau
Christianna Carmine
Claudia Christian
strawberry clipart transparent background
strawberry clipart
Strawberry
Figure 3 Strawberry Cartoon
Contacts
About Us
Terms
Privacy Policy
celebritywc.com
2015