1
Home
News
Celebs
By Profession
Actor
Actress
Animation Department
Art Department
Art Director
Camera and Electrical Department
Casting Department
Casting Director
Cinematographer
Composer
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Costume Designer
Director
Editor
Editorial Department
Make-Up Department
Miscellaneous Crew
Music Department
Producer
Production Designer
Production Manager
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Self
Set Decorator
Sound Department
Soundtrack
Special Effects
Stunts
Thanks
Transportation Department
Uncategorised
Visual Effects
Writer
By Country
Australia
Canada
Denmark
France
Germany
India
Ireland
Italy
Japan
Mexico
Spain
Sweden
UK
USA
Yugoslavia
By Birth Year
before 1949
1950-1959
1960-1969
1970-1979
1980-1989
1990-1999
2000-2009
By Rating
About Us
Contact
Signup
Login
Los Goya 29 edición
Born Today
Home
/
Los Goya 29 edición
Los Goya 29 edición
Year:
2015
Duration:
228 min
IMDB rate:
0
Director:
Juan Luis Iborra
Details
Country:
Spain
Release Date:
2015-02-08
Filming Locations:
Centro de Congresos Príncipe Felipe, Madrid, Spain
Cast
Actor
Character
Dani Rovira
Himself - Host & Winner: Best New Actor
Hiba Abouk
Herself - Presenter: Best Special Effects
Juana Acosta
Herself - Audience Member
Toni Acosta
Herself - Presenter: Best Original Song
Agustín Almodóvar
Himself - Nominee: Best Film
Pedro Almodóvar
Himself - Presenter: Honorary Award
Ernesto Alterio
Himself - Presenter: Best Iberoamerican Film
Malena Alterio
Herself - Audience Member
Elena Anaya
Herself - Nominee: Best Lead Actress
Juanfer Andrés
Himself - Nominee: Best New Director
Angy
Herself - Audience Member
Raúl Arévalo
Himself - Nominee: Best Lead Actor
Mariam Bachir
Herself - Audience Member
Asunción Balaguer
Herself - Performer & Presenter: Best Make-Up and Hairstyles
Elena Ballesteros
Herself - Audience Member
Antonio Banderas
Himself - Winner: Honorary Award
Carolina Bang
Herself - Audience Member
Nerea Barros
Herself - Winner: Best New Actress
Bebe
Herself - Audience Member
Ana Belén
Herself - Performer
Sergio Bürmann
Himself - Winner: Best Sound
Toni Cantó
Himself - Audience Member
Jesús Carroza
Himself - Audience Member
Jesús Castro
Himself - Nominee: Best New Actor
Alex Catalán
Himself - Winner: Best Cinematography
Saed Chatiby
Himself - Audience Member
Marc Clotet
Himself - Presenter: Best Special Effects
Rafael Cobos
Himself - Winner: Best Original Screenplay
Judith Colell
Herself - Presenter: Best New Director
Úrsula Corberó
Herself - Audience Member
José Coronado
Himself - Presenter: Best Lead Actress
Penélope Cruz
Herself - Presenter: Best Picture
José Luis Cuerda
Himself - Presenter: Best Director
Gemma Cuervo
Herself - Audience Member
Inma Cuesta
Herself - Presenter: Best Costume Design
Álex de la Iglesia
Himself
Julio de la Rosa
Himself - Winner: Best Original Score
Secun de la Rosa
Himself - Presenter: Best Animation Film
Antonio de la Torre
Himself - Nominee: Best Supporting Actor
Antonio Dechent
Himself - Audience Member
Carlos del Amor
Himself - Speaker (voice)
Juan Diego
Himself - Presenter: Best Lead Actress
Leticia Dolera
Herself - Audience Member
Pepe Domínguez del Olmo
Himself - Winner: Best Production Design
Andrea Duro
Herself - Audience Member
Rosa Díez
Herself - Audience Member
Karra Elejalde
Himself - Winner: Best Supporting Actor
Carme Elias
Herself - Presenter: Best Lead Actor
Roberto Enríquez
Himself - Presenter: Best Documentary
Cuca Escribano
Herself - Audience Member
Dafne Fernández
Herself - Presenter: Best Sound
Eduard Fernández
Himself - Nominee: Best Supporting Actor
Greta Fernández
Herself - Audience Member
Patricia Ferreira
Herself - Presenter: Best Documentary
Javier Fesser
Himself - Winner: Best Adapted Screenplay
Lolita Flores
Herself - Performer
Patricia Font
Herself - Winner: Best Short Film - Fiction
Carles Francino
Himself - Audience Member
Celia Freijeiro
Herself - Presenter: Best Special Effects
Nacho Fresneda
Himself - Audience Member
Elena Furiase
Herself - Audience Member
José Antonio Félez
Himself - Winner: Best Film
José M. G. Moyano
Himself - Winner: Best Film Editing
Mercedes Gamero
Herself - Winner: Best Film
Ingrid García Jonsson
Herself - Nominee: Best New Actress
Claro García
Himself - Winner: Best Adapted Screenplay
Esther García
Herself - Nominee: Best Film & Best Production Manager
Fernando García
Himself - Winner: Best Costume Design
Macarena García
Herself - Presenter: Best Costume Design
Aura Garrido
Herself - Audience Member
Javier Giner
Himself - Audience Member
Enrique González Macho
Himself - President of the Academy
Ángeles González Sinde
Herself - Presenter: Best European Film
Cayetana Guillén Cuervo
Herself - Presenter: Best Iberoamerican Film
Javier Gutiérrez
Himself - Winner: Best Lead Actor
Quim Gutiérrez
Himself - Presenter: Best Supporting Actress
Daniel Guzmán
Himself - Presenter: Best Film Editing
Macarena Gómez
Herself - Nominee: Best Lead Actress
Marta Hazas
Herself - Presenter: Best Costume Design
Juan Ibáñez Pérez
Himself - Audience Member
Gervasio Iglesias
Himself - Winner: Best Film
Maxi Iglesias
Himself - Audience Member
Alexandra Jiménez
Herself - Presenter: Best Production Design
Jon Kortajarena
Himself
Clara Lago
Herself - Presenter: Best Supporting Actor
El Langui
Himself - Presenter: Best Original Score
Adrián Lastra
Himself - Performer & Presenter: Best Sound
Eva Leira
Herself - Audience Member
Bárbara Lennie
Herself - Winner: Best Lead Actress
Loles León
Herself - Presenter: Best Animation Film
María León
Herself - Nominee: Best Lead Actress
Mercedes León
Herself - Nominee: Best Supporting Actress
Paco León
Himself - Presenter: Best Production Design
Miguel López Beraza
Himself - Winner: Best Short Film - Documentary
Pilar López de Ayala
Herself - Presenter: Best Lead Actor
Alberto López
Himself - Producer: Best Production Manager
Nadia López
Herself - Accepting the Award for Best European Film
Giovanni Maccelli
Himself - Winner: Best Short Film - Animation
Carmen Machi
Herself - Winner: Best Supporting Actress
Luis Manso
Himself - Winner: Best Animation Film
Carlos Marques-Marcet
Himself - Winner: Best New Director
Sandra Martín
Herself
India Martínez
Herself - Winner: Best Original Song
Ferran Mascarell
Himself - Audience Member
Massiel
Herself - Audience Member
Dani Mateo
Himself - Audience Member
Jordi Mollà
Himself - Presenter: Best European Film
Megan Montaner
Herself - Audience Member
Daniel Monzón
Himself - Nominee: Best Director & Best Original Screenplay
Luis Mosher-Rothschild
Himself - Speaker (voice)
Miguel Ángel Muñoz
Himself - Audience Member
Najwa Nimri
Herself - Presenter: Best Original Song
Eduardo Noriega
Himself - Performer & Presenter: Best Cinematography
Tamar Novas
Himself - Audience Member
Toni Novella
Himself - Winner: Best Production Manager
Alex O'Dogherty
Himself - Performer & Presenter: Best Original Score
Manuela Ocón
Herself - Nominee: Best Production Manager
Guillermo Orbe
Himself - Winner: Best Special Effects
Marc Orts
Himself - Winner: Best Sound
Adriana Ozores
Herself - Presenter: Best Supporting Actress
Andrés Pajares
Himself - Audience Member
Rossy de Palma
Herself - Presenter: Best Short Film - Documentary
Fran Perea
Himself - Performer & Presenter: Best Make-Up and Hairstyles
Emilio A. Pina
Himself - Audience member
Miguel Poveda
Himself - Performer
Terele Pávez
Herself - Presenter: Best New Actor
Luis Rallo
Himself - Audience Member
Francisco Ramos
Himself - Winner: Best Animation Film
Yolanda Ramos
Herself - Nominee: Best New Actress
Jordi Rebellón
Himself - Presenter: Best Make-Up and Hairstyles
Antonio Resines
Himself - Presenter: Best New Director
Manuel Rivas
Himself - Presenter: Best Original Screenplay
Riki Rivera
Himself - Winner: Best Original Song
Pablo Rivero
Himself - Audience Member
Paco Roca
Himself - Presenter: Best Adapted Screenplay
Edmon Roch
Himself - Winner: Best Production Manager
Alberto Rodríguez
Himself - Winner: Best Director & Best Original Screenplay
Anxo Rodríguez
Himself - Winner: Best Documentary
Cristina Rodríguez
Herself - Nominee: Best Costume Design
Pedro Rodríguez
Himself - Winner: Best Make-Up and Hairstyles
Esteban Roel
Himself - Nominee: Best New Director
Raúl Romanillos
Himself - Winner: Best Special Effects
Blanca Romero
Herself - Presenter: Best Original Song
Ingrid Rubio
Herself - Presenter: Best Supporting Actor
Cristóbal Ruiz
Himself - Winner: Best Adapted Screenplay
José Sacristán
Himself - Nominee: Best Supporting Actor
Paula Sancho
Herself - Audience Member
Rodolfo Sancho
Himself - Audience Member
Beatriz Sanchís
Herself - Nominee: Best New Director
David Santisteban
Himself - Winner: Best Original Song
Jorge Sanz
Himself - Presenter: Best New Actor
Yolanda Serrano
Herself - Audience Member
Hugo Silva
Himself - Performer
Blanca Suárez
Herself - Presenter: Best Film Editing
Damián Szifrón
Himself - Winner: Best Iberoamerican Film
Lucía Sánchez Varela
Herself - Winner: Best Documentary
Alfonso Sánchez
Himself - Producer: Best Production Manager
Curro Sánchez
Himself - Nominee: Best New Director
Natalia Sánchez
Herself - Audience Member
Pedro Sánchez
Himself - Audience Member
Oriol Tarragó
Himself - Winner: Best Sound
Fernando Tejero
Himself - Audience Member
Natalia Tena
Herself - Nominee: Best New Actress
Goya Toledo
Herself - Nominee: Best Supporting Actress
Jorge Torregrossa
Himself - Presenter: Best Short Film - Fiction
Ana Torrent
Herself - Presenter: Best Cinematography
Silvia Tortosa
Herself - Audience Member
David Trueba
Himself - Presenter: Best Director
Carmen Veinat
Herself - Winner: Best Make-Up and Hairstyles
Andrés Velencoso
Himself - Presenter: Best New Actress
Manuela Vellés
Herself - Audience Member
Antonio Velázquez
Himself - Presenter: Best New Actress
Carlos Vermut
Himself - Nominee: Best Director & Best Original Screenplay
Luis Zahera
Himself - Audience Member
Ana Álvarez
Herself - Audience Member
Nieves Álvarez
Herself - Audience Member
Matt Martinez
Helene Leclerc
Josie Loren
Julia Montes
Celebs by Profession
Actor
Actress
Animation Department
Art Department
Art Director
Camera and Electrical Department
Casting Department
Casting Director
Cinematographer
Composer
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Costume Designer
Director
Editor
Editorial Department
Make-Up Department
Miscellaneous Crew
Music Department
Producer
Production Designer
Production Manager
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Self
Set Decorator
Sound Department
Soundtrack
Special Effects
Stunts
Thanks
Transportation Department
Uncategorised
Visual Effects
Writer
Celebs by Country
Australia
Canada
Denmark
France
Germany
India
Ireland
Italy
Japan
Mexico
Spain
Sweden
UK
USA
Yugoslavia
Celebs by Birth Year
before 1949
1950-1959
1960-1969
1970-1979
1980-1989
1990-1999
2000-2009
Popular Celebrities
Tara Tosevski
Tevaite Vernette
Ulrike C. Tscharre
Aaron Poole
Adina Vetter
Alan Ritchson
Alexandra Turshen
Amber Campisi
Amber Denyse Austin
Amjad Khan
Anthony Ingruber
Barbara Durkin
Bedija Begovska
Beryl Reid
Caitlin Manley
Carol Alt
Cathryn Harrison
Chloe Lourenco Lang
Christian Conrad
Christina Chong
Claudia Cepeda
Connor Cruise
DeAndre McCullough
Debora Calì
Dennis Holmes
Donald Pleasence
Ebonie Smith
Ekta Sohini
Ella Scott Lynch
Ellen Pompeo
Erika Savastani
Fenella Fielding
Gabriel Iglesias
Garry Pankhurst
Georgia Moffett
Giovanna Yannotti
Grapevine
Hazeltine Gariza
Helga Liné
Ian Nelson
Jackey Vinson
Jason Schaller
Jazz Smollett
Jennifer Lyon Bell
Jenya Lano
Jessica Croucher
John Wesley Shipp
Julie Shipley
Kally Berard
Katharine Isabelle
Kathryn Eickstaedt
Kiki Haynes
Kristen Connors
Lans Traverse
Larissa S. Emanuele
Lazaro Solares
Lina Santos
Lou Ferrigno
Maria Solomou
Marilyn Manhoe
Mary Christian
Mary Frann
Mary Katharine Ham
Master Tito
Megan Murphy Matheson
Michael Buscemi
Michelle Belegrin
Michelle Goddet
Mille Dinesen
Missy McKnight
Morisa Taylor Kaplan
Nancy Hale
Nataliya Joy Prieto
Natasa Ristic
Nathan Nishiguchi
Natja Brunckhorst
Niseema Theillaud
Oliver Platt
Rachel Alig
Ratna Assan
Rockne Tarkington
Rosario Flores
Sally Knyvette
Sally Phillips
Sergio Sendel
Sophia Lauchlin Hirt
Tammy Marihugh
Taylor Coliee
Thure Lindhardt
Tianna Sansbury
Walter Nudo
Alexander Goodwin
Amy Quinn
Ana Walczak
Andrew Sandler
Arabella Field
Ariel Kaplan
Azra Valani
Ben Miles
Bettina Lamprecht
cute cupcake
clip art cup cake
cupcake svg
baking cup
Contacts
About Us
Terms
Privacy Policy
celebritywc.com
2015