1
Home
News
Celebs
By Profession
Actor
Actress
Animation Department
Art Department
Art Director
Camera and Electrical Department
Casting Department
Casting Director
Cinematographer
Composer
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Costume Designer
Director
Editor
Editorial Department
Make-Up Department
Miscellaneous Crew
Music Department
Producer
Production Designer
Production Manager
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Self
Set Decorator
Sound Department
Soundtrack
Special Effects
Stunts
Thanks
Transportation Department
Uncategorised
Visual Effects
Writer
By Country
Australia
Canada
Denmark
France
Germany
India
Ireland
Italy
Japan
Mexico
Spain
Sweden
UK
USA
Yugoslavia
By Birth Year
before 1949
1950-1959
1960-1969
1970-1979
1980-1989
1990-1999
2000-2009
By Rating
About Us
Contact
Signup
Login
Pesnya goda 2008
Born Today
Home
/
Pesnya goda 2008
Pesnya goda 2008
Duration:
340 min (2 parts) (including commercials)
Genres:
Music
IMDB rate:
4.4
Director:
Aleksandr Revzin
Details
Country:
Russia
Filming Locations:
S/K "Olimpiyskiy", The Olympic Stadium, Moscow, Russia
Cast
Actor
Character
Alla Pugacheva
Herself - Hostess / Laureat
Lera Kudryavtseva
Herself - Hostess (as Lera)
Sergey Lazarev
Himself - Host / Pobeditel 'Pesni goda'
Andrey Shirman
Himself - Guest Performer (as DJ Smash)
Raya Ratatuy
Herself (credit only) (as Fast Food)
Eva Orekh
Herself (credit only) (as Fast Food)
Il Ventura
Himself (credit only) (as Fast Food)
Oskar Feldsman
Himself - Honored Guest
Ilya Reznik
Himself - Honored Guest (credit only)
Nikolay Baskov
Himself - Laureat
Maksim Galkin
Himself - Laureat
Anzhelika Varum
Herself - Laureat
Leonid Agutin
Himself - Laureat / Special Award: 'Premiya imeni Isaaka Dunaevskogo'
Natalya Podolskaya
Herself - Laureat
Vladimir Presnyakov
Himself - Laureat
Natalya Topchiy
Herself - Laureat
Diana Golde
Herself - Laureat (credit only)
Taisiya Povaliy
Herself - Laureat
Valeriy Meladze
Himself - Laureat
Konstantin Meladze
Himself - Laureat
Valeriya
Herself - Laureat
Iosif Prigozhin
Himself
Oleg Shak
Himself - Laureat (credit only)
Aleksandr Vratarev
Himself - Laureat (credit only)
Viktor Drobysh
Himself - Laureat
Liza Shakhmatova
Herself - Laureat
Stas Pekha
Himself - Laureat, with Grigoriy Leps
Grigoriy Leps
Himself - Laureat, with Stas Pekha
Konstantin Arsenev
Himself - Laureat
Igor Nikolaev
Himself - Guest Performer
Potap i Nastya Kamenskikh
Themselves - Laureat
Aleksey Potapenko
Himself - Laureat (as Potap i Nastya Kamenskikh)
Nastya Kamenskikh
Herself (as Potap i Nastya Kamenskikh)
Ani Lorak
Herself - Laureat
Filipp Kirkorov
Himself - Laureat
Karen Kavaleryan
Himself - Laureat
Irina Allegrova
Herself - Guest Performer
Zaklyopki
Themselves - Guest Performer
Ekaterina Komar
Herself (as Zaklyopki)
Yuliya Roznatovskaya
Herself (as Zaklyopki)
Elena Vakhrameeva
Herself (as Zaklyopki)
Valeriy Evsikov
Himself (credit only) (as Garazh Raver)
Irina Dubtsova
Herself - Laureat
Timati
Himself - Guest Performer
Zhasmin
Herself - Laureat
Tatyana Zaluzhnaya
Herself - Laureat (credit only) (as Lyubasha)
Alessandro Ristori
Himself - Guest Performer
VIA Gra
Themselves - Laureat
Albina Dzhanabaeva
Herself (as VIA Gra)
Meseda Bagaudinova
Herself (as VIA Gra)
Tatyana Kotova
Herself (as VIA Gra)
Iosif Kobzon
Himself - Guest Performer
Respublika
Themselves - Guest Performer
Polina Tsvetkova
Herself (as Respublika)
Galina Balasieva
Herself (as Respublika)
Mikhail Panferov
Himself (as Respublika)
Sergey Lashmanov
Himself (as Respublika)
Mikhail Moiseenko
Himself (as Respublika)
Mikhail Tanich
Himself (archive footage)
Muslim Magomayev
Himself (archive footage)
Rimma Kazakova
Herself (archive footage)
Igor Krutoy
Himself - Guest Performer
Vintazh
Themselves - Laureat, with Elena Korikova
Anna Pletnyova
Herself (as Vintazh)
Aleksey Romanof
Himself - Laureat (as Vintazh)
Svetlana Ivanova
Herself (credit only) (as Vintazh)
Elena Korikova
Herself - Laureat, with Vintazh
Aleksandr Sakharov
Himself - Laureat
Aleksandr Marshal
Himself - Laureat
Vyacheslav Bykov
Himself - Laureat
Irina Rozenfeld
Herself - Guest Performer (as Iris)
Yuliya Nachalova
Herself
Masha Pestunova
Herself
Novye Russkie Babki
Themselves
Sergey Chvanov
Himself (also as Novye russkie babki) (as Matryona)
Igor Kasilov
Himself (also as Novye russkie babki) (as Tsvetochek)
Yuliya Proskuryakova
Herself - Guest Performer
Alyona Sviridova
Herself - Laureat
Otpetye moshenniki
Themselves - Laureat, with A'Studio
Sergey Amoralov
Himself - Laureat (also as Otpetye moshenniki) (as Surovenko)
Igor Bogomazov
Himself (also as Otpetye moshenniki) (as Garik)
Vyacheslav Zinurov
Himself - Laureat (also as Otpetye moshenniki) (as Tom Khaos-mladshiy)
A'Studio
Themselves - Laureat, with Otpetye moshenniki
Keti Topuriya
Herself (as A'Studio)
Baygali Serkebaev
Himself (as A'Studio)
Vladimir Mikloshich
Himself (as A'Studio)
Fyodor Dosumov
Himself (as A'Studio)
Vera Brezhneva
Herself - Laureat
Pete Martin
Himself - Pobeditel 'Pesni goda' (credit only)
Mark Read
Himself - Pobeditel 'Pesni goda' (credit only)
Ben Adams
Himself - Pobeditel 'Pesni goda' (credit only)
Marina Maksimova
Herself - Laureat (as MakSim)
Nikolay Tsiskaridze
Himself
Elena Chaykovskaya
Herself
Igor Bobrin
Himself
Roman Bakarov
Himself - Laureat (credit only)
Mikhail Mishyuskiy
Himself - Laureat (credit only)
Aleksandr Breslavskiy
Himself (credit only) (as Dominik-Dzhoker)
Slivki Obshchestva
Themselves - Guest Performer
Laima Vaikule
Herself - Guest Performer (as Layma Vaykule)
Valeriy Leontev
Himself - Guest Performer
Igor Matvienko
Himself - Laureat (credit only)
Olga Rovnaya
Herself - Laureat (credit only)
Viktoriya Dayneko
Herself - Laureat
Ilya Brylin
Himself - Laureat
Olga Kulanina
Herself - Laureat
Christina Orbakaite
Herself - Laureat (as Kristina Orbakayte)
Aleksandr Ruzhitskiy
Himself - Laureat
Vitaliy Volkomor
Himself - Laureat
Larisa Arkhipenko
Herself - Laureat
Sofiya Rotaru
Herself - Laureat
Band'Eros
Themselves - Laureat
Igor Burnyshev
Himself (also as Band'Eros) (as Igor DMCB)
Tatyana Milovidova
Herself (as Band'Eros)
Natalya Glukhova
Herself (as Band'Eros)
Kirill Petrov
Himself - Laureat (also as Band'Eros) (as Batishta)
Ruslan Khaynak
Himself (also as Band'Eros) (as Ruslan)
Rada
Herself (credit only) (as Band'Eros)
Aleksandr Dulov
Himself - Laureat (credit only)
Alsou
Herself - Guest Performer (as Alsu)
Natalya Ionova
Herself - Laureat (as Gluk'oZa)
Lev Leshchenko
Himself
Mayya Gubenko
Herself - Guest Performer (as Mayya)
BiS
Themselves - Laureat
Dmitriy Bikbaev
Himself (as BiS)
Vsevolod Sokolovskiy
Himself (as BiS)
Gorod 312
Themselves - Laureat
Svetlana Nazarenko
Herself (as Gorod 312)
Leonid Pritula
Himself - Laureat (as Gorod 312)
Dmitriy Pritula
Himself - Laureat (as Gorod 312)
Mariya Ileeva
Herself (as Gorod 312)
Viktor Golovanov
Himself (as Gorod 312)
Maksim Fadeev
Himself - Laureat
Polina Gagarina
Herself - Laureat
Nikolai Rostov
Himself - Laureat (credit only)
Artyom Ulanov
Himself - Laureat
Boris Moiseev
Himself - Guest Performer
Dmitriy Lavinchuk
Himself - Laureat (credit only)
Evgeniya Otradnaya
Herself - Laureat
Moralnyy Kodeks
Themselves - Laureat
Sergey Mazaev
Himself (as Moralnyy kodeks)
Nikolay Devlet-Kildeev
Himself - Laureat (as Moralnyy kodeks)
Pavel Zhagun
Himself - Laureat (as Moralnyy kodeks)
Konstantin Smirnov
Himself (as Moralnyy kodeks)
Aleksandr Solich
Himself (as Moralnyy kodeks)
Yuriy Kistenev
Himself (as Moralnyy kodeks)
Anya Voronina
Herself - Laureat (as Angel-A)
Andrey Aleksin
Himself - Laureat (credit only)
Sergey Revtov
Himself - Laureat (credit only)
Diskoteka Avariya
Themselves - Guest Performer
Aleksey Ryzhov
Himself (as Diskoteka Avariya)
Aleksey Serov
Himself (as Diskoteka Avariya)
Nikolay Timofeev
Himself (as Diskoteka Avariya)
DoMiSol'ka
Themselves - Guest Performer
Larisa Dolina
Herself - Guest Performer
Denis Kovalsky
Himself - Laureat (credit only)
Serebro
Themselves - Laureat
Elena Temnikova
Herself (as Serebro)
Marina Lizorkina
Herself (as Serebro)
Olga Seryabkina
Herself (as Serebro)
Aleksandr Rozenbaum
Himself - Guest Performer / Special Award: 'Diplom Pesni goda'
Yuliya Osina-Fridman
Herself - Laureat
Elena Kiper
Herself - Laureat
Lolita Milyavskaya
Herself - Laureat (as Lolita)
James Washington
Himself (credit only) (as Jim Beanz)
Dima Bilan
Himself - Guest Performer
Amy Bruckner
Laurie Brett
Emma Gretzky
Kevin Miranda
Celebs by Profession
Actor
Actress
Animation Department
Art Department
Art Director
Camera and Electrical Department
Casting Department
Casting Director
Cinematographer
Composer
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Costume Designer
Director
Editor
Editorial Department
Make-Up Department
Miscellaneous Crew
Music Department
Producer
Production Designer
Production Manager
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Self
Set Decorator
Sound Department
Soundtrack
Special Effects
Stunts
Thanks
Transportation Department
Uncategorised
Visual Effects
Writer
Celebs by Country
Australia
Canada
Denmark
France
Germany
India
Ireland
Italy
Japan
Mexico
Spain
Sweden
UK
USA
Yugoslavia
Celebs by Birth Year
before 1949
1950-1959
1960-1969
1970-1979
1980-1989
1990-1999
2000-2009
Popular Celebrities
Faith Brown
Fardeen Khan
Farha Naaz
Frank Iero
Gillian Duxbury
Gizem Karaca
Hana Hatae
Hrishitaa Bhatt
Isabella Peschardt
Isabelle Adjani
Ivana Baquero
Jackie Guerrido
Jacqueline Jossa
James Wlcek
Janet Jones
Jaquelyn Xavier
Jasna Fritzi Bauer
Jason Patric
Jayalalitha J
Jelani Asar Snipes
Jenny Poussin
Jericho Rosales
Jessica Capshaw
Joanna Going
Jon Roberts
Jonathan Silver Scott
Joyce Jimenez
Jules De Wilde
Kristen Renton
Laura Govan
Laura Ramsey
Lavinia Wilson
Lili Sepe
Liz Lee
Lori Bernier
Lucas Neff
Lydia Fox
Madilyn Landry
Maria Klenokova
Maria Sharapova
Michelle Reis
Michelle Trasatti
Nazriya Nazim
Nina Li Chi
Noorin Sha
Paula Trickey
Poonam Pandey
Rafaela Mandelli
Rebecca Laurie
Reynaldo Rey
Robert Palmer Watkins
Rosa Caracciolo
Shawna Loyer
Sheila Rosenthal
Steven Dehler
Vicky Arora
Victoria Smurfit
Yanina Studilina
Zoe Graham
Zubaida Tharwat
Aarti Bajaj
Adele Yoshioka
Adnan Maral
Alexandra Bastedo
Amy Madigan
Ana Beatriz Barros
Anaika Soti
Arianny Celeste
Astrid Gruber
Austin O'Brien
Baris Falay
Benoît Magimel
Brant Daugherty
Briggitte Bozzo
Brittany O'Grady
Brooke D'Orsay
Cambrie Schroder
Camille Guaty
Carlos Valdes
Daneen Boone
David Burtka
Don Gummer
Eddie Peng
Emma Gretzky
Frances Bavier
Gabriella Pession
Gal Gadot
Georgia Ford
Grace Cassidy
Gretchen Corbett
Holly Valance
Isabel Adrian
Izabela Vidovic
Jace Norman
Jefferson Hall
Jeffree Star
Jeffrey Dahmer
Jeffrey Vincent Parise
Jeremy Roloff
Jeremy Silberston
clip art cow black and white
cow cartoon clipart black and white
happy
brown cow head clipart
Contacts
About Us
Terms
Privacy Policy
celebritywc.com
2015