1
Home
News
Celebs
By Profession
Actor
Actress
Animation Department
Art Department
Art Director
Camera and Electrical Department
Casting Department
Casting Director
Cinematographer
Composer
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Costume Designer
Director
Editor
Editorial Department
Make-Up Department
Miscellaneous Crew
Music Department
Producer
Production Designer
Production Manager
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Self
Set Decorator
Sound Department
Soundtrack
Special Effects
Stunts
Thanks
Transportation Department
Uncategorised
Visual Effects
Writer
By Country
Australia
Canada
Denmark
France
Germany
India
Ireland
Italy
Japan
Mexico
Spain
Sweden
UK
USA
Yugoslavia
By Birth Year
before 1949
1950-1959
1960-1969
1970-1979
1980-1989
1990-1999
2000-2009
By Rating
About Us
Contact
Signup
Login
Premiya Muz-TV 2005
Born Today
Home
/
Premiya Muz-TV 2005
Premiya Muz-TV 2005
Year:
2005
Duration:
240 min (with commercials)
Genres:
Music
IMDB rate:
3
Director:
Aleksey Sechenov
Details
Country:
Russia
Release Date:
2005-06-03
Filming Locations:
S/K "Olimpiyskiy", The Olympic Stadium, Moscow, Russia
Cast
Actor
Character
Nikolay Baskov
Himself - Host
Lera Kudryavtseva
Herself - Hostess (as Lera)
Oskar Kuchera
Himself - Host
Aurora
Herself - Hostess (as Avrora)
Uma2rman
Themselves - Winner 'Luchshaya pesnya' / 'Proryv goda'
Sergey Krestovskiy
Himself (as Uma2rman)
Vladimir Krestovskiy
Himself (as Uma2rman)
Aleksey Kaplun
Himself (as Uma2rman)
Sergey Solodkin
Himself (as Uma2rman)
Yuriy Terletskiy
Himself (as Uma2rman)
Valeriy Meladze
Himself - Winner 'Luchshiy ispolnitel' / 'Luchshiy duet' (with VIA Gra)
Christina Orbakaite
Herself - Winner 'Luchshaya ispolnitelnitsa' (as Kristina Orbakayte)
VIA Gra
Themselves - Winner 'Luchshiy duet' (with Valeri Meladze) / 'Luchshaya pop-gruppa'
Vera Brezhneva
Herself (as VIA Gra)
Albina Dzhanabaeva
Herself (as VIA Gra)
Nadezhda Granovskaya
Herself (as VIA Gra)
Zveri
Themselves - Winner 'Luchshaya rok-gruppa' / 'Luchshee kontsertnoe shoy' / 'Luchshiy albom'
Kirill Antonenko
Himself (as Zveri)
Roman Bilyk
Himself (as Zveri)
Mikhail Kraev
Himself (as Zveri)
Konstantin Labetskiy
Himself (as Zveri)
Maksim Leonov
Himself (as Zveri)
Vladislav Aleksandrov
Himself (as Leningrad)
Alsou
Herself - Winner 'Luchshee video' (as Alsu)
Andrey Andreev
Himself (as Triplex)
Natalya Andreychenko
Herself - Presenter
Maksim Andryushchenko
Himself (as Bi-2)
Andrey Antonenko
Himself (as Leningrad)
Vyacheslav Antonov
Himself (as Leningrad)
Lyudmila Artemeva
Herself - Presenter
Banda
Themselves
Bi-2
Themselves - Nominee
Dima Bilan
Himself - Nominee
Igor Bortnik
Himself (as Bi-2)
Aleksandr Breslavskiy
Himself (also as Banda) (as Dominik-Dzhoker)
Mishel Burd
Herself (as VIA Slivki)
Pavel Bure
Himself - Presenter
Vyacheslav Butusov
Himself - Honorary Award 'Za vklad v razvitie rok-muzyki'
Maria Butyrskaya
Herself - Presenter
Tina Charlz
Herself (as VIA Slivki)
Aleksandra Chvikova
Herself (as Aleksa)
Andrey Danilko
Himself - Nominee (as Verka Serduchka)
Diskoteka Avariya
Themselves - Nominee
Irina Dubtsova
Herself - Nominee
Oksana Fedorova
Herself - Presenter
Mitya Fomin
Himself (as Hi-Fi)
Zhanna Friske
Herself
Oleg Gazmanov
Himself - Honorary Award 'Za vklad v razvitie pop-muzyki'
Svetlana Geyman
Herself (as Linda)
Mikhail Gorevoy
Himself - Presenter
Lyudmila Gurchenko
Herself - Nominee
Hi-Fi
Themselves - Winner 'Luchshiy tantsevalnyy proekt'
Natalya Ionova
Herself - Nominee (as Gluk'oza)
Andrey Ivanov
Himself (as Triplex)
Nadezhda Kadysheva
Herself - Nominee
Aleksey Kanev
Himself (as Leningrad)
Lena Katina
Herself (as t.A.T.u.)
Anastasiya Kochetkova
Himself (also as Banda) (as Nastya)
Karina Koks
Herself (as VIA Slivki)
Ilya Kovalchuk
Himself - Presenter
Denis Kuptsov
Himself (as Leningrad)
Andrey Kuraev
Himself (as Leningrad)
Sergey Lazarev
Himself
Leningrad
Themselves - Nominee
Konstantin Limonov
Himself (as Leningrad)
Boris Livshits
Himself (as Bi-2)
Viktoriya Lopyreva
Herself - Presenter
Oleg Mikhaylyuta
Himself (also as TNMK) (as Fagot)
Boris Moiseev
Himself - Nominee
Amaliya Mordvinova
Herself - Presenter (as Amaliya & Amaliya)
Irina Nelson
Herself (as Reflex)
Andrey Panin
Himself - Presenter
Roman Parygin
Himself (as Leningrad)
Aleksey Petin
Himself (as Triplex)
Aleksandr Popov
Himself (as Leningrad)
Andrey Potapov
Himself (as Triplex)
Taisiya Povaliy
Herself
Timofey Pronkin
Himself (as Hi-Fi)
Oksana Pushkina
Herself - Presenter
Reflex
Themselves - Nominee
Irina Rodnina
Herself - Presenter
Ilya Rogachevskiy
Himself (as Leningrad)
Sofiya Rotaru
Herself - Prof-Media Honorary Award 'Zvezda Avtoradio'
Grigoriy Rozov
Himself (as Reflex)
Evgeniy Rudin
Himself - Nominee (as Gruv)
Aleksey Ryzhov
Himself (as Diskoteka Avariya)
Aleksey Serov
Himself (credit only) (as Diskoteka Avariya)
Seryoga
Himself - Winner 'Luchshiy rington'
Ratmir Shishkov
Himself (also as Banda) (as Ratmir)
Sergey Shnurov
Himself (as Leningrad)
Aleksandr Sidorenko
Himself (also as TNMK) (as Fozzi)
t.A.T.u.
Themselves
Timati
Himself (as Banda)
Nikolay Timofeev
Himself (as Diskoteka Avariya)
Yuriy Titov
Himself
Tnmk
Themselves
Alena Torganova
Herself (as Reflex)
Triplex
Themselves - Nominee
Vladimir Turchinskiy
Himself - Presenter
Oleg Tverdovskiy
Himself - Presenter
Aleksandr Uman
Himself (as Bi-2)
Aleksandr Varin
Himself - Presenter
Anzhelika Varum
Herself
VIA Slivki
Themselves
Vladimir Vinokur
Himself - Presenter
Ekaterina Vitebskaya
Herself - Presenter
Ekaterina Volkova
Herself - Presenter
Yuliya Volkova
Herself (as t.A.T.u.)
Anton Zatsepin
Himself - Nominee
Zemfira
Herself - Nominee
Grigoriy Zontov
Himself (as Leningrad)
Andrey Zvonkov
Himself (as Bi-2)
Blestyashchie
Themselves (uncredited)
Yuliya Kovalchuk
Herself (uncredited)
Igor Krutoy
Himself (uncredited)
Katya Lel
Herself (uncredited)
Pavel Maykov
Himself (uncredited)
Igor Nikolaev
Himself (uncredited)
Kseniya Novikova
Herself (uncredited)
Nadezhda Ruchka
Herself (uncredited)
Anna Semenovich
Herself (uncredited)
Kseniya Sobchak
Herself (uncredited)
Sergey Solovev
Himself (uncredited)
Evgeniy Stychkin
Himself (uncredited)
Emma Gretzky
Kevin Miranda
Shakib Khan
Kayslee Collins
Celebs by Profession
Actor
Actress
Animation Department
Art Department
Art Director
Camera and Electrical Department
Casting Department
Casting Director
Cinematographer
Composer
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Costume Designer
Director
Editor
Editorial Department
Make-Up Department
Miscellaneous Crew
Music Department
Producer
Production Designer
Production Manager
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Self
Set Decorator
Sound Department
Soundtrack
Special Effects
Stunts
Thanks
Transportation Department
Uncategorised
Visual Effects
Writer
Celebs by Country
Australia
Canada
Denmark
France
Germany
India
Ireland
Italy
Japan
Mexico
Spain
Sweden
UK
USA
Yugoslavia
Celebs by Birth Year
before 1949
1950-1959
1960-1969
1970-1979
1980-1989
1990-1999
2000-2009
Popular Celebrities
Marine Jahan
Meghan Flather
Mena Suvari
Mert Turak
Michelle Bergh
Mirai Shida
Mitsu Dan
Naomi Grossman
Paula Marcellini
Puk Scharbau
Rachael Henley
Rachel Smith
Raelyn Saalman
Ranjeet
Rebel Wilson
Reggie Miller
Robert Sudduth
Rocky Russo
Ruth Goodman
Sam Michael Fox
Sharon Cuneta
Suki Kaiser
Susan Hawkins
Sydney Penny
Ted Wass
Tom Gramenz
Travis Fimmel
Viktoria Spesivtseva
William Takaku
Yancy Butler
Yuri Satonaka
Zuleyka Silver
Adrian Johansson
Alec Utgoff
Alexander Pushkin
Ali O'Keefe
Alicia Goranson
Alley Mills
Anna Karen
Anna Ptaszynski
Ariel Meredith
Astrid Ovalles
Aviva Baumann
Aya Sugimoto
Barack Obama Sr.
Bindiya Goswami
Brandin Rackley
Bridget Hudson
Caitlin Wachs
Candy Davis
Caroline Botehlo
Charlotte Chatton
Chintara Sukapatana
Christopher Dow
Claudia Haro
Debra McCabe
Elizabeth Sjoli
Ellie Chidzey
Emily Fox
Erika Guillory
Erin Fleming
Goran Bogdan
Hal Dyer
Hannah Waterman
Hazar Ergüclü
Heidi Herschbach
Heidi Moneymaker
Isabelle Cornish
Jack DePew
Jason Padgett
Jennifer Inch
Jim Thorpe
Joyce Ames
Kader Khan
Katherine Press
Katheryn Winnick
Kathryn Bernardo
Kayleigh Harris
Keeley Hazell
Khaja Sharif
Kiran Rao
Kirsten Dohring
Lauralei Combs
Lena Kristin Ellingsen
Lise Hilboldt
Liza Todd Burton
Lucy Gutteridge
Marilyn Monroe
Marion Barron
Mark Anthony
Markjan Winnick
Megalyn Echikunwoke
Melissa Johnston
Melissa Suffield
Michael Viruet
Miyuki Matsuda
Monica Leigh
Nicole Masterson
Nik Isbelle
Patty McCormack
language
welcome clipart png
welcome clipart
welcome clipart png
Contacts
About Us
Terms
Privacy Policy
celebritywc.com
2015