1
Home
News
Celebs
By Profession
Actor
Actress
Animation Department
Art Department
Art Director
Camera and Electrical Department
Casting Department
Casting Director
Cinematographer
Composer
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Costume Designer
Director
Editor
Editorial Department
Make-Up Department
Miscellaneous Crew
Music Department
Producer
Production Designer
Production Manager
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Self
Set Decorator
Sound Department
Soundtrack
Special Effects
Stunts
Thanks
Transportation Department
Uncategorised
Visual Effects
Writer
By Country
Australia
Canada
Denmark
France
Germany
India
Ireland
Italy
Japan
Mexico
Spain
Sweden
UK
USA
Yugoslavia
By Birth Year
before 1949
1950-1959
1960-1969
1970-1979
1980-1989
1990-1999
2000-2009
By Rating
About Us
Contact
Signup
Login
Premiya Muz-TV 2007
Born Today
Home
/
Premiya Muz-TV 2007
Premiya Muz-TV 2007
Year:
2007
Duration:
240 min (with commercials)
Genres:
Music
IMDB rate:
5.2
Director:
Aleksey Sechenov
Details
Country:
Russia
Release Date:
2007-06-01
Filming Locations:
S/K "Olimpiyskiy", The Olympic Stadium, Moscow, Russia
Cast
Actor
Character
Kseniya Sobchak
Herself - Hostess
Sergey Lazarev
Himself - Host
Lera Kudryavtseva
Herself - Hostess (as Lera)
Aurora
Herself - Floor Hostess (as Avrora)
Andrey Razygraev
Himself - Floor Host
Maks Danilov
Himself - Red Carpet Host
Christina Aguilera
Herself - Special Guest Performer
Tokio Hotel
Themselves - Special Guest Performer
Bill Kaulitz
Himself - Special Guest Performer (as Tokio Hotel)
Tom Kaulitz
Himself - Special Guest Performer (as Tokio Hotel)
Georg Listing
Himself - Special Guest Performer (as Tokio Hotel)
Gustav Schäfer
Himself - Special Guest Performer (as Tokio Hotel)
The Pussycat Dolls
Themselves - Special Guest Performer
Carmit Bachar
Herself - Special Guest Performer (as The Pussycat Dolls)
Ashley Roberts
Herself - Special Guest Performer (as The Pussycat Dolls)
Nicole Scherzinger
Herself - Special Guest Performer (as The Pussycat Dolls)
Jessica Sutta
Herself - Special Guest Performer (as The Pussycat Dolls)
Melody Thornton
Herself - Special Guest Performer (as The Pussycat Dolls)
Kimberly Wyatt
Herself - Special Guest Performer (as The Pussycat Dolls)
A'Studio
Themselves
Leonid Agutin
Himself - Nominee
Aslan Akhmadov
Himself (as Fresh Art)
Yuliya Akhonkova
Herself (as Julia Kova)
Maksim Andryushchenko
Himself (as Bi-2)
Kirill Antonenko
Himself (as Zveri)
Jacob Arabo
Himself - Presenter (as Jacob)
Ilia Averbukh
Himself - Presenter
Elena Babenko
Herself - Presenter
Meseda Bagaudinova
Herself (as VIA Gra)
Band'Eros
Themselves - Winner 'Luchshiy khip-khop proekt'
Yuliya Barsukova
Herself - Presenter
Bi-2
Themselves - Nominee
Dima Bilan
Himself - Winner 'Luchshaya pesnya' / 'Luchshiy ispolnitel' / 'Luchshiy albom'
Roman Bilyk
Himself (as Zveri)
Alyona Bondarchuk
Herself - Presenter
Igor Bortnik
Himself (as Bi-2)
Vera Brezhneva
Herself (as VIA Gra)
Igor Burnyshev
Himself (also as Band'Eros) (as Igor DMCB)
Irina Chashchina
Herself - Presenter
Aleksandra Chvikova
Herself - Nominee (as Aleksa)
Viktoriya Dayneko
Herself
Pavel Deshura
Himself (as Pelageya)
Diskoteka Avariya
Themselves - Winner 'Luchshiy duet' (with Zhanna Friske) / 'Luchshee video' (with Zhanna Friske)
Fyodor Dosumov
Himself (as A'Studio)
Albina Dzhanabaeva
Herself (as VIA Gra)
Fresh Art
Themselves - Presenter
Zhanna Friske
Herself - Winner 'Luchshaya ispolnitelnitsa' / 'Luchshiy duet' (with Diskoteka Avariya) / 'Luchshee video' (with Diskoteka Avariya)
David Gevorkov
Himself (as Fresh Art)
Natalya Glukhova
Herself (as Band'Eros)
Viktor Golovanov
Himself (as Gorod 312)
Yuliya Golubeva
Herself - Presenter
Gorod 312
Themselves - Nominee
Ekaterina Guseva
Herself - Presenter
Mariya Ileeva
Herself (as Gorod 312)
Fat Joe
Himself - Surprise Guest Performer
Pelageya Khanova
Herself (as Pelageya)
Olga Kharmadzheva
Herself - Presenter
Ruslan Khaynak
Himself (also as Band'Eros) (as Ruslan)
Filipp Kirkorov
Himself - Honorary Award 'Za vklad v razvitie pop-muzyki'
Dmitriy Koldun
Himself
Egor Konchalovskiy
Himself - Presenter
Ilya Kovalchuk
Himself - Presenter
Sergey Kozhevnikov
Himself - Accepted the 'Luchshee kontsertnoe shoy' award for the winner - 'Zolotoy grammofon'
Mikhail Kraev
Himself (as Zveri)
Igor Krutoy
Himself - Presenter
Demyan Kurchenko
Himself (as TOKIO)
Konstantin Labetskiy
Himself (as Zveri)
Maksim Leonov
Himself (as Zveri)
Boris Livshits
Himself (as Bi-2)
Marina Lizorkina
Herself (as Serebro)
Marina Maksimova
Herself - Winner 'Proryv goda' / 'Luchshiy rington' (as MakSim)
Yaroslav Malyy
Himself (as TOKIO)
Valeriy Meladze
Himself - Nominee
Vladimir Mikloshich
Himself (as A'Studio)
Aydamir Mugu
Himself - Nominee
Svetlana Nazarenko
Herself (as Gorod 312)
Aleksandr Nosik
Himself - Presenter
Kirill Petrov
Himself (also as Band'Eros) (as Batishta)
Vladimir Presnyakov
Himself - Nominee
Iosif Prigozhin
Himself
Dmitriy Pritula
Himself (as Gorod 312)
Leonid Pritula
Himself (as Gorod 312)
Nikolay Pryanishnikov
Himself - Presenter
Alla Pugacheva
Herself - Presenter
Rada
Herself (as Band'Eros)
Vyacheslav Razbegaev
Himself - Presenter
Eric Roberts
Himself - Special Guest Presenter
Aleksey Ryzhov
Himself (as Diskoteka Avariya)
Yuliya Savicheva
Herself - Nominee
Serebro
Themselves
Baygali Serkebaev
Himself (as A'Studio)
Aleksey Serov
Himself (as Diskoteka Avariya)
Artur Serovskiy
Himself (as Pelageya)
Olga Seryabkina
Herself (as Serebro)
Seryoga
Himself - Nominee
Ilya Shalovalov
Himself (as TOKIO)
Mikhail Shats
Himself - Presenter
Dmitriy Simonov
Himself (as Pelageya)
Aleksandr Siradekian
Himself (as Fresh Art)
Irina Slutskaya
Herself - Presenter
Stack$
Himself - Surprise Guest Performer (credit only) (as Stacks)
Scott Storch
Himself - Surprise Guest Performer
Aleksandr Strakhov
Himself - Presenter
Olesya Sudzilovskaya
Herself - Presenter
Aleksey Tagantsev
Himself (as DJ Dlee)
Elena Temnikova
Herself (as Serebro)
Timati
Himself - Nominee
Nikolay Timofeev
Himself (as Diskoteka Avariya)
Roman Titenshteyn
Himself (as TOKIO)
Tokio
Themselves
Anastasiya Tolmacheva
Herself (as Sestry Tolmachevy)
Mariya Tolmacheva
Herself (as Sestry Tolmachevy)
Sestry Tolmachevy
Themselves - Honorary Award 'Za predstavlenie Rossii na mirovoy muzykalnoy stsene'
Keti Topuriya
Herself (as A'Studio)
Denis Transkiy
Himself (as TOKIO)
Vladislav Tretyak
Himself - Presenter
Robert Tsoy
Himself - Accepted the 'Za vklad v razvitie rok-muzyki' honorary award for his son - the late Viktor Tsoy (as Robert Maksimovich Tsoy)
Viktor Tsoy
Himself - Honorary Award 'Za vklad v razvitie rok-muzyki' (awarded posthumously) (archive footage)
Aleksandr Uman
Himself (as Bi-2)
Lyaysan Utyasheva
Herself - Presenter
Valeriya
Herself - Nominee
VIA Gra
Themselves - Winner 'Luchshaya pop-gruppa'
Vladimir Vinokur
Himself - Presenter
Yuliya Vysotskaya
Herself - Presenter
Dima Zelenskiy
Himself (as Pelageya)
Zemfira
Herself - Presenter
Sergey Zverev
Himself
Zveri
Themselves - Winner 'Luchshaya rok-gruppa'
Andrey Zvonkov
Himself (as Bi-2)
Ëlka
Herself - Nominee
Pavel Artemev
Himself (uncredited)
Aleksandr Astashenok
Himself (uncredited)
Aleksandra Balakireva
Herself (uncredited)
Aleksandr Berdnikov
Himself (uncredited)
Blestyashchie
Themselves (uncredited)
Nadezhda Igoshina
Herself (uncredited)
Aleksey Kabanov
Himself (uncredited)
Korni
Themselves (uncredited)
Yuliya Kovalchuk
Herself (uncredited)
KuBa
Themselves (uncredited)
Elena Kuletskaya
Herself (uncredited)
Anya Kulikova
Herself (uncredited)
Kseniya Novikova
Herself (uncredited)
Anastasiya Osipova
Herself (uncredited)
Natalya Podolskaya
Herself (uncredited)
Nadezhda Ruchka
Herself (uncredited)
Yana Rudkovskaya
Herself (uncredited)
Anastasiya Slanevskaya
Herself (uncredited)
Bogdan Titomir
Himself (uncredited)
Bruce Weber
Leah Gloria
Josh Blaylock
Atiana De La Hoya
Celebs by Profession
Actor
Actress
Animation Department
Art Department
Art Director
Camera and Electrical Department
Casting Department
Casting Director
Cinematographer
Composer
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Costume Designer
Director
Editor
Editorial Department
Make-Up Department
Miscellaneous Crew
Music Department
Producer
Production Designer
Production Manager
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Self
Set Decorator
Sound Department
Soundtrack
Special Effects
Stunts
Thanks
Transportation Department
Uncategorised
Visual Effects
Writer
Celebs by Country
Australia
Canada
Denmark
France
Germany
India
Ireland
Italy
Japan
Mexico
Spain
Sweden
UK
USA
Yugoslavia
Celebs by Birth Year
before 1949
1950-1959
1960-1969
1970-1979
1980-1989
1990-1999
2000-2009
Popular Celebrities
Anja Savcic
Anna Passey
Anne Le Ny
Ashley Massaro
Atiana De La Hoya
Autumn Riley
Bailey Spry
Barbie Bennett
Bindu
Bob Verne
Brian Autenrieth
Cappy Van Dien
Charlotte Valandrey
Cheri Maugans
Christian Delgrosso
Christian Kane
Constance Leto
Dale Russell
Danika Yarosh
David W. Donoho
Divyanka Tripathi
Eduardo Verástegui
Emmanuelle Chriqui
Eve Salvail
Farah Ahmed
Florence Brudenell-Bruce
Francesca Capaldi
Gerri Idol
Gianna Distenca
Gigi Rice
Gina Ann Riggs
Hilty Bowen
Ireesha
Jessica Barton
Jinger Duggar
Jividha Astha
John 5
Josh Blaylock
Kanti Shah
Ken Walken
Kendra Sutherland
Kevin Selleck
Kyle Eastwood
Kym Malin
Kym Valentine
Lara Rossi
Larry Johnson
Laura Birn
Lauren Lapkus
Lily Atkinson
Linda Dupree
Lorie Pester
Louise Lear
Madhurima Tuli
Margaret Qualley
Margi Clarke
Matt Healy
Matthieu Chedid
Meg Foster
Melanie Kogler
Melissa Jones
Melissa Midwest
Mike Ruiz
Mish Boyko
Mohan Babu
Moumita Chakraborty
Nina Marc
Raf Vallone
Ricardo Chavira
Riz Ahmed
Robert Mapplethorpe
Robert Ri'chard
Sally Alexander
Samuel Larsen
Saskia Larsen
Shakira
Somy Ali
Stacey Havoc
Stephanie Blacker
Tom Beck
Tracey Coleman
Vanness Wu
Zamand Taha
Adrienne Pickering
Anna Nygh
Asli Enver
Austin Leonard Jones
Ava Eileen Quinn
Ayse Tezel
Bade Iscil
Begüm Kütük
Blake Michael Bryan
Borisa Tutundjieva
Brandon Alexander III
Brittany Elizabeth Williams
Brooke Burfitt
Cara Mia Wayans
Carlos Emilio Báez
Casey Tutton
Cody Horn
cartoon melting ice cream
ice cream scoop clipart
ice cream teacher appreciation
purple ice cream clipart
Contacts
About Us
Terms
Privacy Policy
celebritywc.com
2015