Premiya Muz-TV 2009
Born Today
Home / Premiya Muz-TV 2009

Premiya Muz-TV 2009

Year:
Duration:
270 min (including commercials)
Genres:
Music
IMDB rate:
5.9
Director:
Aleksey Sechenov
Details
Country: Russia
Release Date: 2009-06-05
Filming Locations: S/K "Olimpiyskiy", The Olympic Stadium, Moscow, Russia
Cast
Actor
Character
Olga Shelest
Herself - Hostess
Vadim Galygin
Himself - Host
Pavel Pudan
Himself - Floor Host
Oksana Ustinova
Herself - Floor Hostess
Rita Chelmakova
Herself - Floor Hostess
Aleksandr Dulshchikov
Himself - Floor Host (as Sasha Dulshchikov)
Dmitriy Shtoff
Himself - Floor Host
Aziya
Herself - Red Carpet / Press Conference Hostess
Timur Solovev
Himself - Red Carpet / Press Conference Host
Katy Perry
Herself - Special Guest Performer (as Keti Perri)
Sum 41
Themselves - Special Guest Performer
Bryan Ferry
Himself - Special Guest Performer (as Brayan Ferri)
Danny Saucedo
Himself - Guest Performer (as Denni)
Ysa Ferrer
Herself - Guest Performer / Guest Presenter (as Iza Ferrer)
Band'Eros
Themselves - Performer / Nominee
Kirill Petrov
Himself (also as Band'Eros) (as Batishta)
Natalya Glukhova
Herself (as Band'Eros)
Tatyana Milovidova
Herself (as Band'Eros)
Ruslan Khaynak
Himself (also as Band'Eros) (as Ruslan)
Igor Burnyshev
Himself (also as Band'Eros) (as Igor DMCB)
Ekaterina Strizhenova
Herself - Presenter
Olga Rodionova
Herself - Presenter
Filipp Kirkorov
Himself - Presenter
Vintazh
Themselves - Nominee
Anna Pletnyova
Herself (as Vintazh)
Aleksey Romanof
Himself (as Vintazh)
Elena Korikova
Herself - Nominee
Dima Bilan
Himself - Winner: 'Luchshaya pesnya' / 'Luchshee video', with Edvin Marton and Evgeny Plushenko
Marina Maksimova
Herself - Performer / Winner: 'Luchshaya ispolnitelnitsa' (as MakSim)
T9
Themselves - Nominee / Performer
Vladimir Soldatov
Himself (as T9)
Maksim Zuev
Himself (as T9)
Marina Ivanova
Herself (as T9)
Sergey Lazarev
Himself - Performer / Winner: 'Luchshiy ispolnitel'
Lera Kudryavtseva
Herself - Presenter
VIA Gra
Themselves - Nominee / Performer
Nadezhda Granovskaya
Herself (as VIA Gra)
Albina Dzhanabaeva
Herself (as VIA Gra)
Tatyana Kotova
Herself (as VIA Gra)
A'Studio
Themselves - Performer / Nominee
Keti Topuriya
Herself (as A'Studio)
Baygali Serkebaev
Himself (as A'Studio)
Vladimir Mikloshich
Himself (as A'Studio)
Fyodor Dosumov
Himself (as A'Studio)
Otpetye moshenniki
Themselves - Performer / Nominee
Vyacheslav Zinurov
Himself (also as Otpetye moshenniki) (as Tom Khaos-mladshiy)
Sergey Amoralov
Himself (also as Otpetye moshenniki) (as Surovenko)
Igor Bogomazov
Himself (also as Otpetye moshenniki) (as Garik)
Svetlana Khorkina
Herself - Presenter
Vladimir Polupanov
Himself - Presenter
Alexei Yagudin
Himself - Presenter (as Aleksey Yagudin)
Edvin Marton
Himself - Winner: 'Luchshee video', with Dima Bilan and Evgeny Plushenko (credit only)
Evgeni Plushenko
Himself - Winner: 'Luchshee video', with Dima Bilan and Edvin Marton (credit only) (as Evgeniy Plyushchenko)
BiS
Themselves - Performer / Winner: 'Luchshaya pop-gruppa'
Dmitriy Bikbaev
Himself (as BiS)
Vsevolod Sokolovskiy
Himself (as BiS)
Valeriya
Herself - Nominee / Performer
Serebro
Themselves - Nominee / Performer
Elena Temnikova
Herself (as Serebro)
Marina Lizorkina
Herself (as Serebro)
Olga Seryabkina
Herself (as Serebro)
Timati
Himself - Nominee / Performer
Ranetki
Themselves - Performer / Winner: 'Luchshiy saundtrek' / 'Luchshiy albom'
Anna Rudneva
Herself (as Ranetki)
Natalya Milnichenko
Herself (as Ranetki)
Elena Tretyakova
Herself (as Ranetki)
Evgeniya Ogurtsova
Herself (as Ranetki)
Anna Baydavletova
Herself (as Ranetki)
Valeriya Kozlova
Herself (credit only) (as Ranetki)
Laima Vaikule
Herself - Presenter (as Layma Vaykule)
Arkadiy Dzhem
Himself - Presenter
Egor Beroev
Himself - Presenter
Bumboks
Themselves - Performer / Winner: 'Luchshiy khip-khop proekt'
Valentin Matiyuk
Himself (as Bumboks)
Andrey Khlyvnok
Himself (as Bumboks)
Andrey Samoylo
Himself (as Bumboks)
Basta
Himself - Nominee / Performer (as NoGGano)
Andrey Malakhov
Himself - Presenter
Andrey Arshavin
Himself - Presenter
Pavel Volya
Himself - Nominee
Centr
Themselves - Surprise Performer
Aleksey Dolmatov
Himself (also as CENTR) (as Guf)
Vadim Motylev
Himself (also as CENTR) (as Slim)
David Nuriev
Himself (also as CENTR) (as Ptakha)
Nikolay Printsipov
Himself (also as CENTR) (as Printsip)
Ilya Shved
Himself (also as CENTR) (as DJ Shved)
Oksana Fedorova
Herself - Presenter
Mikhail Galustyan
Himself - Presenter
Sergey Mazaev
Himself (as Moralnyy kodeks)
Nikolay Devlet-Kildeev
Himself (as Moralnyy kodeks)
Ani Lorak
Herself - Performer / Nominee
Alexander Ovechkin
Himself - Presenter (as Aleksandr Ovechkin)
Oleg Gazmanov
Himself - Presenter
Zveri
Themselves - Performer / Winner: 'Luchshaya rok-gruppa'
Roman Bilyk
Himself (as Zveri)
Aleksey Lyubchik
Himself (as Zveri)
Maksim Leonov
Himself (as Zveri)
Vyacheslav Zarubov
Himself (as Zveri)
Mikhail Kraev
Himself (as Zveri)
Korol i Shut
Themselves - Nominee
Mikhail Gorshenev
Himself (also as Korol i Shut) (as Gorshok)
Andrey Knyazev
Himself (also as Korol i Shut) (as Knyaz)
Aleksandr Shchigolev
Himself (also as Korol i Shut) (as Porchik)
Yakov Tsvirkunov
Himself (as Korol i Shut)
Sergey Zakharov
Himself (also as Korol i Shut) (as Zakhar)
Pavel Sazhinov
Himself (as Korol i Shut)
Dmitriy Rishko
Himself (also as Korol i Shut) (as Casper)
Moralnyy Kodeks
Themselves - Nominee
Konstantin Smirnov
Himself (as Moralnyy kodeks)
Aleksandr Solich
Himself (as Moralnyy kodeks)
Yuriy Kistenev
Himself (as Moralnyy kodeks)
Pavel Zhagun
Himself (as Moralnyy kodeks)
Mumiy Troll
Themselves - Nominee
Ilya Lagutenko
Himself (as Mumiy Troll)
Oleg Pungin
Himself (as Mumiy Troll)
Evgeniy Zvidennyy
Himself (as Mumiy Troll)
Yuriy Tsaler
Himself (as Mumiy Troll)
Uma2rman
Themselves - Nominee
Sergey Krestovskiy
Himself (as Uma2rman)
Vladimir Krestovskiy
Himself (as Uma2rman)
Yuriy Terletskiy
Himself (as Uma2rman)
Aleksey Kaplun
Himself (as Uma2rman)
Sergey Solodkin
Himself (as Uma2rman)
Stas Pekha
Himself - Winner: 'Luchshiy duet', with Grigoriy Leps
Yana Rudkovskaya
Herself
Snoop Dogg
Himself (archive footage)
Anastasia Myskina
Herself - Presenter (as Anastasiya Myskina)
Lev Leshchenko
Himself - Presenter
Aleksandr Gradskiy
Himself - Performer / Honorary Award: 'Za vklad v rossiyskuyu muzykalnuyu industriyu'
Anfisa Chekhova
Herself
Irina Allegrova
Herself - Presenter
Adilbek Dzhaksybekov
Himself - Presenter
Vladimir Vinokur
Himself - Presenter
Leonid Rudenko
Himself - Nominee (as DJ Leonid Rudenko)
Nicco Maniatty
Himself - Nominee (as Nicco)
Infiniti
Themselves - Nominee
Tanya Bondarenko
Herself (also as Infiniti) (as Malta)
Aleksey Kutuzov
Himself (also as Infiniti) (as DJ Alex)
D.I.P. Project
Themselves - Nominee
Denis Murzin
Himself (as D.I.P. Project)
Dmitriy Brezhnev
Himself (as D.I.P. Project)
Grigoriy Leps
Himself - Winner: 'Luchshiy duet', with Stas Pekha
Valeriy Meladze
Himself - Performer / Nominee
Anita Tsoy
Herself
Ilia Averbukh
Himself - Presenter (as Ilya Averbukh)
Olesya Sudzilovskaya
Herself - Presenter
Igor Chapurin
Himself - Presenter
DzhaniRadari
Themselves - Nominee
Andrey Snegov
Himself (as DzhaniRadari)
Aleksey Polishchuk
Himself (as DzhaniRadari)
Aleksandr Khudyakov
Himself (as DzhaniRadari)
Konstantin Gorbatenko
Himself (as DzhaniRadari)
Aleksandr Irishichev
Himself (as DzhaniRadari)
Lyube
Themselves - Nominee
Nikolay Rastorguev
Himself (as Lyube)
Vitaliy Loktev
Himself (as Lyube)
Aleksandr Erokhin
Himself (as Lyube)
Anatoliy Kuleshov
Himself (credit only) (as Lyube)
Aleksey Khokhlov
Himself (as Lyube)
Pavel Usanov
Himself (as Lyube)
Aleksey Tarasov
Himself (as Lyube)
Yuriy Rymanov
Himself (as Lyube)
Viktoriya Dayneko
Herself - Nominee
Sergey Zverev
Himself
Ruben Oganesov
Himself - Presenter
Timur Rodriguez
Himself (as Timur Rodrigez)
Irina Slutskaya
Herself - Presenter
Viktor Drobysh
Himself - Presenter
Kasta
Themselves - Nominee
Vladislav Leshkevich
Himself (also as Kasta) (as Vladi)
Andrey Pasechnyy
Himself (also as Kasta) (as Khamil)
Valera Shymanovskiy
Himself (also as Kasta) (as Shym)
Anton Mishenin
Himself (also as Kasta) (as Zmey)
Yuriy Aksyuta
Himself
Lyaysan Utyasheva
Herself - Presenter
Christina Orbakaite
Herself - Nominee (as Kristina Orbakayte)
Vera Brezhneva
Herself
Lara Fabian
Herself - Special Guest Presenter
Igor Krutoy
Himself - Presenter
Svetlana Ivanova
Herself (also as Vintazh) (as Miya)
Steve Jocz
Himself (also as Sum 41) (as Stiv Dzhoz)
Jay McCaslin
Himself (also as Sum 41) (as Dzheyson Makkaslin)
Deryck Whibley
Himself (also as Sum 41) (as Derik Uibli)
Leonid Agutin
Himself (uncredited)
Alesya Aleksandrova
Herself (uncredited)
Pavel Artemev
Himself (uncredited)
Sergey Ashikhmin
Himself (uncredited)
Aleksandr Astashenok
Himself (uncredited)
Elena Basharina
Herself (uncredited)
Aleksandr Berdnikov
Himself (uncredited)
Blestyashchie
Themselves (uncredited)
Tatyana Bogachova
Herself (uncredited)
Lada Dens
Herself (uncredited)
Anna Dubovitskaya
Herself (uncredited)
Fabrika
Themselves (uncredited)
Sergey Glushko
Himself (uncredited)
Viktor Golovanov
Himself (uncredited)
Gorod 312
Themselves (uncredited)
Mayya Gubenko
Herself (uncredited)
Mariya Ileeva
Herself (uncredited)
In-Yan
Themselves (uncredited)
Artyom Ivanov
Himself (uncredited)
Aleksey Kabanov
Himself (uncredited)
Lena Katina
Herself (uncredited)
Sataney Kazanova
Herself (uncredited)
Mariya Kiseleva
Herself (uncredited)
Antonina Klimenko
Herself (uncredited)
Anastasiya Kochetkova
Herself (uncredited)
Korni
Themselves (uncredited)
Natasha Korolyova
Herself (uncredited)
Yuliya Kovalchuk
Herself (uncredited)
Mariya Kravtsova
Herself (uncredited)
Elena Kuletskaya
Herself (uncredited)
Olga Kurbatova
Herself (uncredited)
Katya Lel
Herself (uncredited)
Elena Lenina
Herself (uncredited)
Yulianna Lukasheva
Herself (uncredited)
Korneliya Mango
Herself (uncredited)
Mobilnye Blondinki
Themselves (uncredited)
Boris Moiseev
Himself (uncredited)
Svetlana Nazarenko
Herself (uncredited)
Dmitriy Nosov
Himself (uncredited)
Slivki Obshchestva
Themselves (uncredited)
Irina Ortman
Herself (uncredited)
Anastasiya Osipova
Herself (uncredited)
Evgeniya Otradnaya
Herself (uncredited)
Yuliya Parshuta
Herself (uncredited)
Kira Plastinina
Herself (uncredited)
Natalya Podolskaya
Herself (uncredited)
Vladimir Presnyakov
Himself (uncredited)
Iosif Prigozhin
Himself (uncredited)
Dmitriy Pritula
Himself (uncredited)
Leonid Pritula
Himself (uncredited)
Andrey Razygraev
Himself (uncredited)
Aleksandr Revzin
Himself (uncredited)
Nadezhda Ruchka
Herself (uncredited)
Aleksandra Saveleva
Herself (uncredited)
Seryoga
Himself (uncredited)
Andrey Shirman
Himself (uncredited)
Anastasiya Slanevskaya
Herself (uncredited)
Aleksandr Strizhenov
Himself (uncredited)
t.A.T.u.
Themselves (uncredited)
Tatyana Tereshina
Herself (uncredited)
Yuliya Timonina
Herself (uncredited)
Irina Toneva
Herself (uncredited)
Masha Tsigal
Herself (uncredited)
Natalya Turchinskaya
Herself (uncredited)
Mikhail Turetskiy
Himself (uncredited)
Tutsi
Themselves (uncredited)
Arkadiy Ukupnik
Himself (uncredited)
Anzhelika Varum
Herself (uncredited)
Mikhail Vengerov
Himself (uncredited)
Yuliya Volkova
Herself (uncredited)
Anya Voronina
Herself (uncredited)
Popular Celebrities