Premiya Muz-TV 2013
Born Today
Home / Premiya Muz-TV 2013

Premiya Muz-TV 2013

Year:
Genres:
Music
IMDB rate:
0
Director:
Oleg Bodnarchuk
Details
Country: Russia
Release Date: 2013-06-07
Filming Locations: S/K "Olimpiyskiy", The Olympic Stadium, Moscow, Russia
Cast
Actor
Character
Maksim Galkin
Himself - Host / Red Carpet Host
Lera Kudryavtseva
Herself - Hostess / Red Carpet Hostess
Yana Churikova
Herself - Hostess / Internet Red Carpet Hostess / Press Conference Hostess
Roma Zhelud
Himself - Floor Host
Rita Chelmakova
Herself - Internet Hostess / Red Carpet Hostess
Psy
Himself - Headline Guest Performer / Honorary Award: 'Mirovoy proryv goda' (as PSY)
The Hardkiss
Themselves - Special Guest Performer
Yuliya Sanina
Herself (as The Hardkiss)
Valeriy Bebko
Himself (as The Hardkiss)
Pol Solonar
Himself (credit only) (as The Hardkiss)
Kreechy
Himself (as The Hardkiss)
Maks Korzh
Himself - Surprise Performer / Nominee
Polina Gagarina
Herself - Surprise Performer / Winner: 'Proryv goda'
Marina Zhigalova-Ozkan
Herself - Presenter (as Generalnyy direktor kompanii Disney Marina Zhigalova-Ozkan)
Oleg Taktarov
Himself - Presenter
Viktoriya Lopyreva
Herself - Presenter
Vintazh
Themselves - Winner: 'Luchshee video', with Andrey Shirman
Anna Pletnyova
Herself (as Vintazh) (as Anna Pletneva)
Aleksey Romanof
Himself (as Vintazh)
Andrey Shirman
Himself - Winner: 'Luchshee video', with Vintazh (as DJ Smash)
Quest Pistols
Themselves - Nominee
Anton Savlepov
Himself (as Quest Pistols)
Nikita Goryuk
Himself (as Quest Pistols)
Daniil Matseychuk
Himself (as Quest Pistols)
Ivan Dorn
Himself - Guest Performer / Winner: 'Luchshiy albom'
Kasta
Themselves - Winner: 'Luchshiy khip-khop proekt'
Vladislav Leshkevich
Himself - Nominee (as Kasta) (as Vladi)
Andrey Pasechnyy
Himself (as Kasta) (as Khamil)
Anton Mishenin
Himself (as Kasta) (as Zmey)
Valera Shymanovskiy
Himself (as Kasta) (as Shym)
Yana Rudkovskaya
Herself - Presenter / Accepted the 'Luchshiy ispolnitel' Award for Dima Bilan
Evgeni Plushenko
Himself - Presenter (as Evgeniy Plyushchenko)
Valeriy Meladze
Himself - Surprise Performer / Winner: 'Luchshiy duet', with Vakhtang Kalandadze
Vakhtang Kalandadze
Himself - Surprise Performer / Winner: 'Luchshiy duet', with Valeriy Meladze (as Vakhtang)
Vera Brezhneva
Herself - Nominee
Grigoriy Leps
Himself - Nominee
Timati
Himself - Nominee
Irakliy Pirtskhalava
Himself - Nominee (as Irakli)
Darya Suvorova
Herself - Nominee
Sergey Lazarev
Himself - Guest Performer / Nominee
Artyom Mikhalkov
Himself - Presenter
Aleksey Golubev
Himself - Presenter
Bi-2
Themselves - Winner: 'Luchshaya rok-gruppa'
Igor Bortnik
Himself (as Bi-2) (as Leva Bi-2)
Aleksandr Uman
Himself (as Bi-2) (as Shura Bi-2)
Boris Livshits
Himself (as Bi-2)
Maksim Andryushchenko
Himself (as Bi-2)
Yan Nikolenko
Himself (as Bi-2)
Andrey Zvonkov
Himself (as Bi-2)
Zveri
Themselves - Nominee
Roman Bilyk
Himself (as Zveri)
Maksim Leonov
Himself (as Zveri)
Aleksey Lyubchik
Himself (as Zveri)
Vyacheslav Zarubov
Himself (as Zveri)
Mikhail Kraev
Himself (as Zveri)
Leningrad
Themselves - Nominee
Sergey Shnurov
Himself (as Leningrad)
Yuliya Kogan
Herself (as Leningrad)
Konstantin Limonov
Himself (as Leningrad)
Roman Parygin
Himself (as Leningrad)
Andrey Kuraev
Himself (as Leningrad)
Denis Mozhin
Himself (as Leningrad)
Grigoriy Zontov
Himself (as Leningrad)
Vladislav Aleksandrov
Himself (as Leningrad)
Aleksey Kanev
Himself (as Leningrad)
Aleksandr Popov
Himself (as Leningrad)
Andrey Antonenko
Himself (as Leningrad)
Vsevolod Antonov
Himself (as Leningrad)
Ilya Rogachevskiy
Himself (as Leningrad)
Aleksey Kalinin
Himself (as Leningrad)
Mumiy Troll
Themselves - Nominee
Ilya Lagutenko
Himself (as Mumiy Troll)
Yuriy Tsaler
Himself (as Mumiy Troll)
Evgeniy Zvidennyy
Himself (as Mumiy Troll)
Oleg Pungin
Himself (as Mumiy Troll)
Okean Elzy
Themselves - Nominee
Svyatoslav Vakarchuk
Himself (as Okean Elzy)
Milosh Elich
Himself (as Okean Elzy)
Denis Dudko
Himself (as Okean Elzy)
Denis Glinin
Himself (as Okean Elzy)
Pyotr Chernyavskiy
Himself (credit only) (as Okean Elzy)
Aleksandr Fayfman
Himself - Presenter (as Generalnyy prodyuser Pervogo Kanala Aleksandr Fayfman)
Sergey Shakurov
Himself - Presenter
A'Studio
Themselves - Guest Performer / Nominee
Keti Topuriya
Herself (as A'Studio)
Baygali Serkebaev
Himself (as A'Studio)
Vladimir Mikloshich
Himself (as A'Studio)
Evgeniy Dalskiy
Himself (as A'Studio)
Fyodor Dosumov
Himself (credit only) (as A'Studio)
Ëlka
Herself - Guest Performer / Nominee
Anna Shurochkina
Herself - Guest Performer / Winner: 'Luchshaya pesnya' (as Nyusha)
Alla Pugacheva
Herself - Winner: 'Luchshee kontsertnoe shou'
Craig David
Himself - Special Guest Presenter (as Kreyg Devid)
Ani Lorak
Herself - Guest Performer / Winner: 'Luchshaya ispolnitelnitsa'
Anfisa Chekhova
Herself - Presenter
Dmitriy Shepelev
Himself - Presenter
5ivesta Family
Themselves - Nominee (as 5sta Family)
Yulianna Karaulova
Herself (as 5sta Family)
Vasiliy Kosinskiy
Himself (as 5sta Family) (as V-kes)
Valeriy Efremov
Himself (as 5sta Family) (as CoolB)
Ivan Urgant
Himself - Nominee (as Grisha Urgant)
Roman Myasnikov
Himself (as BestSeller)
Yuriy Gritsak
Himself (as Lemonade Joe)
Dmitriy Dibrov
Himself - Presenter
Saymon Perets
Himself - Presenter
Yuliya Morozova
Herself - Presenter
Elena Gornostaeva
Herself - Presenter
Ivan Alekseev
Himself - Nominee (as Noize MC)
Aleksandr Stepanov
Himself - Nominee (as ST)
Basta
Himself - Nominee
Denis Ustimenko-Vaynshtein
Himself - Nominee (as Dzhigan)
Aleksandr Tsypkin
Himself - Presenter (as Direktor po svyazyam s obshchestvennostyu kompanii 'MegaFon' Aleksandr Tsypkin)
Anastasia Myskina
Herself - Presenter (as Anastasiya Myskina)
Stas Kostyushkin
Himself - Nominee (as A-Dessa)
Vsevolod Sokolovskiy
Himself - Nominee
Elvira Tugusheva
Herself - Nominee (as Elvira T)
Alla Dukhova
Herself - Presenter
Aleksandr Revva
Himself - Presenter
Bumboks
Themselves - Nominee
Andrey Samoylo
Himself (as Bumboks)
Andrey Khlyvnok
Himself (as Bumboks)
Valentin Matiyuk
Himself (as Bumboks)
Gradusy
Themselves - Winner: 'Luchshaya pop-gruppa'
Roman Pashkov
Himself (as Gradusy)
Ruslan Tagiev
Himself (as Gradusy) (as DJ Baks)
Viktor Golovanov
Himself (as Gradusy)
Dmitriy Bakhtinov
Himself (as Gradusy) (as Fidel)
Arsen Beglyarov
Himself (as Gradusy)
Diskoteka Avariya
Themselves - Nominee
Aleksey Serov
Himself (as Diskoteka Avariya)
Anna Khokhlova
Herself (as Diskoteka Avariya)
Aleksey Ryzhov
Himself (as Diskoteka Avariya)
Dima Bilan
Himself - Surprise Performer / Winner: 'Luchshiy ispolnitel'
Natasha Korolyova
Herself - Presenter
Andrey Malakhov
Himself - Presenter
Sergey Astakhov
Himself - Presenter
Vladimir Pozner
Himself - Honorary Award: 'Za vklad v zhizn' (as Vladimir Vladimirovich Pozner)
Zhanna Aguzarova
Herself - Special Surprise Performer / Honorary Award: 'Za vklad v muzykalnuyu industriyu'
Yuriy Nikolaev
Himself - Presenter
Elmira Abdrazakova
Herself - Presenter
Valeriya
Herself - Presenter
Iosif Prigozhin
Himself - Presenter
Eva Polna
Herself - Nominee
Olesya Sudzilovskaya
Herself - Presenter
Arman Davletyarov
Himself - Presenter (as Generalnyy direktor Telekanala 'Muz-TV' Arman Davletyarov)
Leonid Agutin
Himself (uncredited)
Kirill Andreev
Himself (uncredited)
Aziya
Herself (uncredited)
Guram Bablishvili
Himself (uncredited)
Band'Eros
Themselves (uncredited)
Ekaterina Belokon
Herself (uncredited)
Aleksandr Berdnikov
Himself (uncredited)
Marina Berezhnaya
Herself (uncredited)
Blestyashchie
Themselves (uncredited)
Victoria Bonya
Herself (uncredited)
Kseniya Borodina
Herself (uncredited)
Elena Borshcheva
Herself (uncredited)
United Sexy Boys
Themselves (uncredited)
Igor Burnyshev
Himself (uncredited)
Aleksandr Buynov
Himself (uncredited)
Igor Chapurin
Himself (uncredited)
Aleksey Chumakov
Himself (uncredited)
Ana Da Silva
Herself (uncredited)
Olga Danka
Herself (uncredited)
Lada Dens
Herself (uncredited)
Santa Dimopulos
Herself (uncredited)
Aleksandr Domogarov
Himself (uncredited)
Ekaterina Drobish
Herself (uncredited)
Irina Dubtsova
Herself (uncredited)
Albina Dzhanabaeva
Herself (uncredited)
Devushki Eynshtayna
Themselves (uncredited)
Fabrika
Themselves (uncredited)
Dmitriy Fedoroff
Himself (uncredited)
Mitya Fomin
Himself (uncredited)
Dina Garipova
Herself (uncredited)
Natalya Glukhova
Herself (uncredited)
Gorod 312
Themselves (uncredited)
Andrey Grigorev-Appolonov
Himself (uncredited)
Diana Gurtskaya
Herself (uncredited)
Mariya Ileeva
Herself (uncredited)
Ivanushki International
Themselves (uncredited)
Aleksey Kabanov
Himself (uncredited)
Miroslava Karpovich
Herself (uncredited)
Anna Kasterova
Herself (uncredited)
Sataney Kazanova
Herself (uncredited)
Anastasiya Kochetkova
Herself (uncredited)
Karina Koks
Herself (uncredited)
Korni
Themselves (uncredited)
Tatyana Kotova
Herself (uncredited)
Yuliya Kovalchuk
Herself (uncredited)
Elena Kuletskaya
Herself (uncredited)
Ekaterina Li
Herself (uncredited)
Aleksandr Lifshits
Himself (uncredited)
Eduard Magaev
Himself (uncredited)
Yaroslav Malyy
Himself (uncredited)
Dyusha Metyolkin
Himself (uncredited)
Tatyana Milovidova
Herself (uncredited)
Aleksey Mitrofanov
Himself (uncredited)
Boris Moiseev
Himself (uncredited)
Yuliya Nachalova
Herself (uncredited)
Svetlana Nazarenko
Herself (uncredited)
Irina Nelson
Herself (uncredited)
Nikita
Himself (uncredited)
Leonid Nikonov
Himself (uncredited)
Katya Nova
Herself (uncredited)
Kseniya Novikova
Herself (uncredited)
Ekaterina Odintsova
Herself (uncredited)
Anastasiya Osipova
Herself (uncredited)
Dmitriy Pakulichev
Himself (uncredited)
Roma Pan
Himself (uncredited)
Kirill Petrov
Himself (uncredited)
Natalya Podolskaya
Herself (uncredited)
Vladimir Presnyakov
Himself (uncredited)
Leonid Pritula
Himself (uncredited)
Andrey Razygraev
Himself (uncredited)
Reflex
Themselves (uncredited)
Nadezhda Ruchka
Herself (uncredited)
Leonid Rudenko
Himself (uncredited)
Natalya Rudova
Herself (uncredited)
Denis Saevich
Himself (uncredited)
Aleksandra Saveleva
Herself (uncredited)
Anna Sedokova
Herself (uncredited)
Artyom Shalimov
Himself (uncredited)
Aleksandr Shoua
Himself (uncredited)
Vladimir Shurochkin
Himself (uncredited)
Timur Solovev
Himself (uncredited)
Nadezhda Solovyova
Herself (uncredited)
Stas
Himself (uncredited)
Anastasiya Stotskaya
Herself (uncredited)
Evgeniy Tartsus
Himself (uncredited)
Tatyana Tereshina
Herself (uncredited)
Bogdan Titomir
Himself (uncredited)
Yuriy Titov
Himself (uncredited)
Irina Toneva
Herself (uncredited)
Alena Torganova
Herself (uncredited)
Masha Tsigal
Herself (uncredited)
Anita Tsoy
Herself (uncredited)
Kirill Turichenko
Himself (uncredited)
Oksana Ustinova
Herself (uncredited)
Anzhelika Varum
Herself (uncredited)
Velve't
Themselves (uncredited)
Vengerov & Fedoroff
Themselves (uncredited)
Mikhail Vengerov
Himself (uncredited)
Aleksey Vinnitskiy
Himself (uncredited)
Vera Vodopyanova
Herself (uncredited)
Anastasiya Volochkova
Herself (uncredited)
Oleg Yakovlev
Himself (uncredited)
Leonid Zakoshanskiy
Himself (uncredited)
Sergey Zverev
Himself (uncredited)
Popular Celebrities