1
Home
News
Celebs
By Profession
Actor
Actress
Animation Department
Art Department
Art Director
Camera and Electrical Department
Casting Department
Casting Director
Cinematographer
Composer
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Costume Designer
Director
Editor
Editorial Department
Make-Up Department
Miscellaneous Crew
Music Department
Producer
Production Designer
Production Manager
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Self
Set Decorator
Sound Department
Soundtrack
Special Effects
Stunts
Thanks
Transportation Department
Uncategorised
Visual Effects
Writer
By Country
Australia
Canada
Denmark
France
Germany
India
Ireland
Italy
Japan
Mexico
Spain
Sweden
UK
USA
Yugoslavia
By Birth Year
before 1949
1950-1959
1960-1969
1970-1979
1980-1989
1990-1999
2000-2009
By Rating
About Us
Contact
Signup
Login
VII Premis Gaudí de l'Acadèmia del Cinema Català
Born Today
Home
/
VII Premis Gaudí de l'Acadèmia del Cinema Català
VII Premis Gaudí de l'Acadèmia del Cinema Català
Year:
2015
Duration:
147 min
IMDB rate:
0
Director:
David Burillo
Details
Country:
Spain
Release Date:
2015-02-01
Filming Locations:
Sant Jordi Club, Barcelona, Catalonia, Spain
Cast
Actor
Character
Àngel Llàcer
Himself - Host
Sebastián Alfie
Himself - Winner: Best Documentary
Pedro Almodóvar
Himself (video)
Mercè Arànega
Herself - Nominee: Best Actress in a Supporting Role
Àlex Batllori
Himself - Nominee: Best Supporting Actor
J.A. Bayona
Himself - Audience Member
Gabor Bene
Himself - Winner: Best Documentary
Nausicaa Bonnín
Herself - Presenter: Best Production Manager
Marcel Borràs
Himself - Audience Member
Cristina Brondo
Herself - Presenter: Best Animated Feature
Sergio Bürmann
Himself - Winner. Best Sound
Iván Capillas
Himself - Audience Member
Nil Cardoner
Himself - Presenter: Best Actor in a Supporting Role
Eva Cartanyà
La núvia cadàver
Alma Casal
Herself - Winner: Best Make-Up and Hairstyles
Jesús Castro
Himself - Nominee: Best Male Lead
Aina Clotet
Herself - Nominee: Best Female Lead
Marc Clotet
Himself - Presenter: Best Actress in a Supporting Role
Judith Colell
Herself - Presenter: Best Screenplay
Mar Coll
Herself - Presenter: Best Short Film
Roger Coma
Himself - Winner: Best Costume Design
Clàudia Costas
Himself - Presenter: Best Actor in a Supporting Role
Jordi Cruz
Himself - Presenter: Best Special / Visual Effects
Francesc Escribano
Himself - Winner: Best TV-Movie
Miki Esparbé
Himself - Presenter: Best Editing
Belén Fabra
Herself - Presenter: Best Male Lead
Eduard Fernández
Himself - Presenter: Best Female Lead & Winner: Best Actor in a Supporting Role
Greta Fernández
Herself - Audience Member
Jaume Figueras
Himself - Speaker
Manel Fuentes
Himself - Presenter: Best Cinematography
Elena Gadel
Herself - Performer
Ingrid García Jonsson
Herself - Presenter: Best European Film & Nominee: Best Female Lead
Llorenç González
Himself - Presenter: Best Documentary
Àlex Gorina
Himself - Speaker
Jordi Grangel
Himself - Presenter: Best Animated Feature
Albert Guinovart
Himself - Presenter: Best Original Score
Manu Guix
Himself - Musical Director
Jordi Hurtado
Himself - Winner: Best TV-Movie
Susanna Jiménez
Herself - Winner: Best TV-Movie
Joel Joan
Himself - Audience Member
Carlos Latre
Himself - Presenter: Best Make-Up and Hairstyles
Bárbara Lennie
Herself - Presenter: Best Documentary & Winner: Best Supporting Actress
Vicky Luengo
Herself - Audience Member
Carlos Marques-Marcet
Himself - Winner: Best Director & Best Screenplay
Rocío Martínez-Sampere
Herself - Audience Member
Artur Mas
Himself - Audience Member
Sergi Mateu
Himself - Audience Member
Melina Matthews
Herself - Presenter: Best Animated Feature
Luis Miñarro
Himself - Nominee: Best Film, Best Director & Best Screenplay
Maria Molins
Herself - Presenter: Best Special / Visual Effects
Irene Montalà
Herself - Presenter: Best European Film
Mercè Montalà
Herself - Presenter: Best Sound
José Luis Montesinos
Himself - Winner: Best Short Film
Daniel Monzón
Himself - Nominee: Best Director & Best Screenplay
Toni Novella
Himself - Winner: Best Production Manager
Marc Orts
Himself - Winner. Best Sound
Mercè Paloma
Herself - Winner: Best Costume Design
Isona Passola
Herself - President of the Academy
Cristina Pastor
Himself - Winner: Best Film Editing
Joan Pera
Himself - Presenter: Best Sound
Oriol Pla
Himself - Audience Member
Ventura Pons
Himself - Winner: Honorary Award
Helena Rakosnik
Herself - Audience Member
Maria Ripoll
Herself - Presenter: Best Short Film
Edmon Roch
Himself - Winner: Best Production Manager
Maria Rodríguez Soto
Herself - Audience Member
Clara Roquet
Herself - Winner: Best Screenplay
Jaime Rosales
Himself - Nominee: Best Film, Best Director & Best Screenplay
Anna Sahun
Herself - Audience Member
Carme Sansa
Herself - Presenter: Best Film in Catalan Language
Clara Segura
Herself - Audience Member
Assumpta Serna
Herself - Presenter: Best Film not in the Catalan Language
Albert Serra
Himself - Presenter: Best Director
David Solans
Himself - Presenter: Best Production Manager
Toni Soler
Himself - Winner: Best TV-Movie
Anna Soler-Pont
Herself - Winner: Best Film
Albert Solé
Himself - Winner: Best Documentary
Oriol Tarragó
Himself - Winner. Best Sound
Natalia Tena
Herself - Winner: Best Female Lead
Xavier Trias
Himself - Audience Member
Godeliv Van den Brandt
Herself - Audience Member
David Verdaguer
Himself - Winner: Best Male Lead
Rosa Vergés
Herself - Presenter: Best Screenplay
Carlos Vermut
Himself - Nominee: Best European Film
Santi Vila
Himself - Audience Member
Alfonso de Vilallonga
Himself - Presenter: Best Original Score
Àlex Villagrasa
Himself - Winner: Best Special / Visual Effects
Sebastián Vogler
Himself - Winner: Best Art Direction
Alfred Barker Jr.
Julia Montes
Josie Loren
De'aundre Bonds
Celebs by Profession
Actor
Actress
Animation Department
Art Department
Art Director
Camera and Electrical Department
Casting Department
Casting Director
Cinematographer
Composer
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Costume Designer
Director
Editor
Editorial Department
Make-Up Department
Miscellaneous Crew
Music Department
Producer
Production Designer
Production Manager
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Self
Set Decorator
Sound Department
Soundtrack
Special Effects
Stunts
Thanks
Transportation Department
Uncategorised
Visual Effects
Writer
Celebs by Country
Australia
Canada
Denmark
France
Germany
India
Ireland
Italy
Japan
Mexico
Spain
Sweden
UK
USA
Yugoslavia
Celebs by Birth Year
before 1949
1950-1959
1960-1969
1970-1979
1980-1989
1990-1999
2000-2009
Popular Celebrities
Aftab Shivdasani
Annabelle Kavanagh
Ashley Brooke Walter
Ashley Tredenick
Ben Ryan Ganger
Brendan Fehr
Brian McCardie
Brianne Leary
Brynn Hartman
Casey Garven
Charly Luske
Chaton Anderson
Christina Beck
Chuck Courtney
Colin Tarrant
David Benioff
Dawn Zulueta
Doreen Keogh
Elizabeth Mary Nolan
Emily Kelavos
Estelle Getty
Ethan Ross Wills
Fahad Albutairi
Fern Deacon
Frank Doubleday
Genelia D'Souza
Geoff Parry
Giancarlo Giannini
Isabel Cooley
Jennifer McComb
Jenny Lin
Jerry Phele
Jessica Myerson
Joanne Nosuchinsky
Karter Percival
Kasey Cummings
Kate Geer
Kathleen 'Kitty' Wellman
Katie Emme McIninch
Katja Rauhe
Kendall Toole
Kirsty Kinnear
Laverne Cox
Liz Friedman
London Elise Moore
Malachi Malik
Michael Constantine
Michael Voltaggio
Michael Von Schoick
Miki Mizuno
Mira Furlan
Mitzi Gaynor
Momoka Nishina
Morgan Brittany
MyAnna Buring
Nicholas King
Nick Brimble
Noah Schnacky
Oley Sassone
Padma Lakshmi
Parveen Kaur
Peter Donovan
Peter Giles
Pia Degermark
Raci Alexander
Raoul Trujillo
Ritu Shivpuri
Rosie Jones
Rozz Switzer
Sai Srinivas Bellamkonda
Sarah Ramos
Shailene Garnett
Sheyla Hershey
Simone Johnson
Steffi Wickens
Sue Holderness
Sutton Foster
Suzanne Toase
Thelma Barlow
Tiffany Denise Turner
Tom Berenger
Urbano Barberini
Vanessa Viola
Vincent Young
Yvette Luhrs
Abby Miller
Alicja Bachleda
Allyn Ann McLerie
Alma Terzic
Amanda Maher
Ania Spiering
Annie D'Angelo
Anton Diffring
Ashley Loren
Barbara Stanwyck
Belmarie Huynh
Billy Crystal
Billy Mays
Bobs Watson
Branden Coles
happy 4th of july clipart
f4th of july clipart
4th of july fireworks background
clip art fourth of july cartoon
Contacts
About Us
Terms
Privacy Policy
celebritywc.com
2015