Gabriel Garko

Born Today
Home/Gabriel Garko

Gabriel Garko photos

Gabriel Garko
Gabriel Garko
Worked like:
Born:
July 12, 1972
Birth Name:
Dario Oliviero
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
He speaks Italian, French and English.
Performed his military duty in the "Carabinieri".
Made a nude artistic calendar in 2002 for Italian magazine Max.
Was formerly in a relationship with actress Eva Grimaldi from 1997 to 2001.
Practices body-building, swimming, skiing and horse riding. Supports Turin soccer team "Juventus".
Celebs News
Ewan McGregor to play Lumiere in the Disney movie
  Ewan McGregor well-known for his famous role in the Star Wars prequels is the latest to join the Disney line-up of stars like Emma Watson, Luke Evans, Dan Stevens who are gathered together in the upcoming live-action version... Read More
Richard Armitage stars in Hannibal as the Tooth Fairy killer
  The Hobbit actor now will be playing the role of Francis Dolarhyde the nefarious serial killer in the renowned cannibal crime drama, for their upcoming third season.For his latest upcoming role, Richard Armitage has taken a step to... Read More
Blake Lively shares husband Ryan’s sexy snap
  Blake Lively uploaded husband Ryan Reynolds shirtless snap on Instagram on Monday. The 6 ft. 2 inches tall shirtless Ryan looked extremely sexy and hot in the snap. The 27-year-old actress from the movie The Savages also wrote... Read More
Born in 1972
Namrata Shirodkar
Namrata Shirodkar
January 22, 1972
Chantal Andere
Chantal Andere
January 25, 1972
Ian Lithgow
Ian Lithgow
February 03, 1972
Popular Celebrities