Gabriel Jagger

Born Today
Home/Gabriel Jagger

Gabriel Jagger photos

Gabriel Jagger
Gabriel Jagger
Worked like:
Born:
November 30, 1996
Birth Name:
Gabriel Luke Beauregard Jagger
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Brother of Elizabeth Jagger, Georgia Jagger and Jim Jagger.
Son of Mick Jagger and Jerry Hall.
Nephew of actress Cyndy Hall.
Paternal Half-Brother of Jade Jagger and Karis Jagger.
Filmography
Film
Year
2001
Celebs News
Adriana Lima hits the gym with her trainer for boxing
  Adriana Lima was spotted at the NYC gym boxing with her trainer Dino Spencer. The model who fell in love with boxing 13 years ago as she hated the other form of exercises. According to Lima, it is... Read More
Jack Nicholson knows everything about being a Casanova
  Jack Nicholson is believed to be the most nominated actor in the history of the Academy Awards. He has been nominated for a total of twelve times but has won the actual academy award only twice. Once in... Read More
Courtney Love: All set to rock all the way at the Pool’ Concert Series
It's Vegas time, Baby, and time to have some amazing rocking party! In the upcoming months, The Hard Rock Hotel & Casino Las Vegas is about to launch their concert series--“Friday Night Live at the Pool” and I... Read More
Born in 1996
Connor Hutcherson
Connor Hutcherson
May 02, 1996
Vico Escorcia
Vico Escorcia
June 14, 1996
Sean Michael Cunningham
Sean Michael Cunningham
July 29, 1996